Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
269
177
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #177
Female 45-49
01:19:54
01:19:54
6
(60)
45-49
6
Female
60
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:10:44
302
8
00:02:09
282
9
00:39:03
215
5
00:01:48
328
8
00:26:08
310
11
300
148
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #148
Female 40-44
01:22:00
01:22:00
6
(69)
40-44
6
Female
69
min/km
00:11:27
366
8
00:02:15
313
9
00:40:18
266
6
00:01:38
286
8
00:26:20
317
9
443
43
Alexandra REEVES
Alexandra REEVES #43
Female 14-15
01:48:23
01:48:23
8
(170)
14-15
8
Female
170
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:13:09
433
8
00:03:09
449
8
00:52:09
440
7
00:02:10
408
8
00:37:45
450
8
256
29
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #29
Male 14-15
01:19:12
01:19:12
8
(201)
14-15
8
Male
201
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:30
159
8
00:01:11
8
2
00:41:57
317
7
00:01:38
289
8
00:24:54
267
8
414
51
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #51
Female 16-19
01:35:19
01:35:19
8
(149)
16-19
8
Female
149
min/km
00:12:05
407
9
00:01:53
180
9
00:47:55
418
8
00:01:54
365
8
00:31:30
417
8
286
71
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS #71
Male 20-24
01:20:51
01:20:51
16
(219)
20-24
16
Male
219
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:17
246
15
00:01:50
150
10
00:39:19
229
13
00:01:12
95
8
00:28:11
371
16
46
95
Luke FLANDERS
Luke FLANDERS #95
Male 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
8
(45)
25-29
8
Male
45
min/km
00:09:11
108
15
00:01:37
78
12
00:34:24
61
7
00:01:10
82
8
00:19:36
28
5
184
73
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #73
Male 20-24
01:14:56
01:14:56
12
(154)
20-24
12
Male
154
min/km
00:09:17
123
11
00:01:45
115
8
00:39:55
248
14
00:01:11
86
7
00:22:47
179
12
264
52
Nicola HYNES
Nicola HYNES #52
Female 16-19
01:19:37
01:19:37
5
(56)
16-19
5
Female
56
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:07
231
6
00:01:39
89
3
00:42:15
324
6
00:01:21
166
7
00:24:12
241
5
323
46
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #46
Female 14-15
01:24:05
01:24:05
6
(83)
14-15
6
Female
83
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:57
399
7
00:02:09
281
7
00:41:26
303
3
00:01:26
207
7
00:27:06
349
7
102
31
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #31
Male 14-15
01:09:44
01:09:44
6
(89)
14-15
6
Male
89
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:07:10
4
4
00:01:14
14
7
00:39:38
239
6
00:01:06
49
7
00:20:34
68
4
89
113
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #113
Male 25-29
01:09:05
01:09:05
12
(77)
25-29
12
Male
77
min/km
00:08:13
23
7
00:01:39
87
13
00:38:07
182
20
00:01:09
76
7
00:19:55
41
7
354
141
Marnie BUTLER
Marnie BUTLER #141
Female 40-44
01:25:50
01:25:50
11
(104)
40-44
11
Female
104
min/km
00:11:21
356
7
00:02:07
260
7
00:46:25
409
16
00:01:37
278
7
00:24:18
248
6
49
323
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #323
Male 30-34
01:06:49
01:06:49
9
(47)
30-34
9
Male
47
City Tri Club
min/km
00:09:13
117
22
00:01:43
107
14
00:33:43
43
10
00:01:03
31
7
00:21:05
94
21
103
216
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #216
Female 25-29
01:09:44
01:09:44
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:56
215
5
00:01:55
188
9
00:34:25
63
2
00:01:18
146
7
00:22:08
151
3
305
188
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #188
Female 20-24
01:22:09
01:22:09
2
(72)
20-24
2
Female
72
min/km
00:11:29
371
10
00:02:02
233
7
00:38:03
179
1
00:01:30
236
7
00:29:03
393
12
333
184
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #184
Female 45-49
01:24:46
01:24:46
8
(88)
45-49
8
Female
88
min/km
00:11:05
339
10
00:01:49
148
4
00:43:59
368
12
00:01:44
310
7
00:26:07
307
10
7
365
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #365
Male 35-39
01:00:52
01:00:52
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:50
8
1
00:01:34
58
7
00:31:54
15
3
00:01:04
35
7
00:18:27
10
2
201
456
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #456
Female 35-39
01:16:07
01:16:07
6
(34)
35-39
6
Female
34
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:10:08
232
8
00:02:03
236
6
00:39:49
243
7
00:01:23
183
7
00:22:42
173
5
225
420
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #420
Female 30-34
01:17:25
01:17:25
12
(43)
30-34
12
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:46
305
21
00:02:10
287
22
00:39:07
221
11
00:01:07
60
7
00:24:14
244
14
14
585
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #585
Male 45-49
01:01:59
01:01:59
4
(14)
45-49
4
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
12
2
00:01:39
83
6
00:31:34
10
1
00:01:09
71
7
00:19:37
29
6
129
555
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #555
Male 40-44
01:11:24
01:11:24
14
(111)
40-44
14
Male
111
min/km
00:08:48
72
9
00:01:34
55
3
00:38:34
197
26
00:01:11
91
7
00:21:15
100
7
387
505
Shirley DOW-VINE
Shirley DOW-VINE #505
Female 50-54
01:29:20
01:29:20
9
(127)
50-54
9
Female
127
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:12:03
405
10
00:02:27
393
10
00:43:23
355
8
00:01:51
355
7
00:29:34
401
10
97
479
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #479
Male 50-54
01:09:25
01:09:25
5
(84)
50-54
5
Male
84
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:08
98
4
00:01:56
193
9
00:35:12
84
5
00:01:21
168
7
00:21:46
133
5
279
509
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #509
Female 50-54
01:20:22
01:20:22
6
(63)
50-54
6
Female
63
min/km
00:11:02
331
7
00:02:01
223
5
00:38:45
205
4
00:01:32
250
6
00:27:01
347
7
79
496
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #496
Male 50-54
01:08:39
01:08:39
4
(70)
50-54
4
Male
70
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:25
138
5
00:01:35
61
3
00:35:35
103
6
00:01:13
109
6
00:20:50
80
3
106
539
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #539
Male 40-44
01:09:50
01:09:50
10
(92)
40-44
10
Male
92
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
148
17
00:01:46
124
8
00:35:03
78
11
00:01:11
87
6
00:22:22
160
17
187
583
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #583
Male 45-49
01:15:16
01:15:16
21
(157)
45-49
21
Male
157
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:09:00
84
9
00:01:38
79
5
00:43:26
357
32
00:01:08
68
6
00:20:01
45
9
325
609
Sean MEAKIN
Sean MEAKIN #609
Male Mates Wave
01:24:17
01:24:17
6
(240)
Mates Wave
6
Male
240
min/km
00:10:39
289
6
00:02:32
411
6
00:40:23
269
3
00:02:21
424
6
00:28:20
373
6
108
432
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #432
Female 30-34
01:10:00
01:10:00
6
(15)
30-34
6
Female
15
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:10:14
238
11
00:01:44
114
6
00:35:27
97
7
00:01:07
57
6
00:21:26
109
5
350
463
Frankie IRWIN
Frankie IRWIN #463
Female 35-39
01:25:35
01:25:35
18
(102)
35-39
18
Female
102
min/km
00:10:55
319
13
00:02:00
219
5
00:45:17
392
23
00:01:21
165
6
00:26:02
303
13
52
355
Merrells JONATHAN
Merrells JONATHAN #355
Male 35-39
01:06:58
01:06:58
9
(50)
35-39
9
Male
50
City Tri Club
min/km
00:08:35
52
7
00:01:40
94
12
00:34:20
58
13
00:01:03
32
6
00:21:17
101
16
309
183
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #183
Female 45-49
01:22:39
01:22:39
7
(75)
45-49
7
Female
75
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:24
263
4
00:02:09
278
8
00:44:19
374
14
00:01:33
253
6
00:24:13
242
5
358
191
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #191
Female 20-24
01:26:27
01:26:27
8
(107)
20-24
8
Female
107
min/km
00:10:06
228
2
00:01:48
138
1
00:48:58
425
13
00:01:30
231
6
00:24:03
235
2
47
228
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #228
Female 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
109
1
00:01:46
126
2
00:33:39
40
1
00:01:15
123
6
00:20:07
51
1
18
311
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #311
Male 30-34
01:02:36
01:02:36
3
(18)
30-34
3
Male
18
min/km
00:08:21
35
6
00:01:24
21
4
00:33:43
42
9
00:01:01
21
6
00:18:05
7
1
260
154
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #154
Female 40-44
01:19:25
01:19:25
4
(55)
40-44
4
Female
55
min/km
00:10:46
307
6
00:02:10
285
8
00:41:08
295
8
00:01:35
268
6
00:23:43
217
5
87
33
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #33
Male 14-15
01:08:57
01:08:57
5
(75)
14-15
5
Male
75
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
00:07:21
5
5
00:01:13
12
5
00:37:57
176
5
00:01:06
47
6
00:21:18
102
7
268
40
Catheriine DALY
Catheriine DALY #40
Female 14-15
01:19:51
01:19:51
5
(59)
14-15
5
Female
59
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
min/km
00:09:34
168
4
00:01:28
31
6
00:43:05
345
6
00:01:19
150
6
00:24:23
253
6
57
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #57
Female 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:45
193
3
00:01:47
132
5
00:38:09
183
1
00:01:17
134
6
95
78
Samuel REEVES
Samuel REEVES #78
Male 20-24
01:09:21
01:09:21
7
(82)
20-24
7
Male
82
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:13
118
10
00:01:25
26
4
00:35:17
90
6
00:01:09
74
6
00:22:14
157
10
82
87
Cameron BROWN
Cameron BROWN #87
Male 25-29
01:08:50
01:08:50
10
(72)
25-29
10
Male
72
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:20
32
8
00:01:27
28
4
00:37:11
158
15
00:01:08
66
6
00:20:41
70
10
30
102
Daniel HUDSON
Daniel HUDSON #102
Male 25-29
01:03:55
01:03:55
5
(30)
25-29
5
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
13
1
00:01:26
27
3
00:35:25
93
10
00:01:07
52
5
00:17:57
6
1
173
47
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #47
Female 14-15
01:14:22
01:14:22
2
(25)
14-15
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:37
174
5
00:01:01
1
1
00:38:15
186
2
00:01:18
137
5
00:24:09
240
5
196
34
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #34
Male 14-15
01:15:44
01:15:44
7
(164)
14-15
7
Male
164
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
min/km
00:09:25
139
7
00:01:07
6
1
00:42:53
341
8
00:01:04
37
5
00:21:12
98
5
282
161
Peta WOODLAND
Peta WOODLAND #161
Female 40-44
01:20:42
01:20:42
5
(64)
40-44
5
Female
64
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
190
2
00:02:04
241
5
00:44:44
381
11
00:01:30
233
5
00:22:39
171
4
339
163
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #163
Female 45-49
01:25:07
01:25:07
10
(92)
45-49
10
Female
92
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:11:40
387
14
00:02:16
325
10
00:41:19
301
8
00:01:28
222
5
00:28:22
374
13
385
129
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #129
Male 65-69
01:29:19
01:29:19
3
(258)
65-69
3
Male
258
Albany Tri Club
min/km
00:12:46
426
3
00:02:30
404
5
00:42:54
343
4
00:02:11
410
5
00:28:56
391
3
64
318
Ben VOGES
Ben VOGES #318
Male 30-34
01:07:37
01:07:37
14
(58)
30-34
14
Male
58
min/km
00:08:21
33
5
00:01:23
19
2
00:37:02
151
23
00:00:59
12
5
00:19:51
39
9
293
223
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #223
Female 25-29
01:21:30
01:21:30
12
(67)
25-29
12
Female
67
min/km
00:10:18
252
9
00:01:48
140
5
00:42:49
337
15
00:01:13
110
5
00:25:20
282
10
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023