Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
14
15
16
Page 10 of 16 (760 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Run
Swim
Paddle
MTB
TeamRun
310
480
Awesome Foursome
Awesome Foursome #480
Mixed Mixed Team
05:31:21
05:31:21
55
(153)
Mixed Team
55
Mixed
153
5:21 min/km
01:31:47
00:46:13
01:25:58
01:26:29
00:20:53
309
806
Bush Chooks
Bush Chooks #806
Male Male Team
05:31:17
05:31:17
45
(145)
Male Team
45
Male
145
5:21 min/km
01:17:41
00:36:27
01:30:20
01:45:37
00:21:12
308
398
Team Dingo
Team Dingo #398
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:31:16
05:31:16
17
(152)
Veteran Team of 2
17
Mixed
152
5:21 min/km
01:27:22
00:33:51
01:14:35
01:54:08
00:21:19
307
182
Russel VIVIER
Russel VIVIER #182
Male Prime (18-39)
05:31:13
05:31:13
56
(144)
Prime (18-39)
56
Male
144
5:21 min/km
01:09:19
00:46:02
01:36:22
01:39:43
00:19:45
306
254
Lance BRAMLEY
Lance BRAMLEY #254
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:31:12
05:31:12
33
(143)
Veteran (40-49)
33
Male
143
5:21 min/km
01:17:39
00:40:18
01:24:38
01:49:16
00:19:20
305
201
Jackson
Jackson #201
Mixed Pairs
05:31:07
05:31:07
10
(151)
Pairs
10
Mixed
151
5:20 min/km
01:11:51
00:40:00
01:22:15
01:51:38
00:25:21
304
253
Dean BRAJEVIC
Dean BRAJEVIC #253
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:31:06
05:31:06
32
(142)
Veteran (40-49)
32
Male
142
5:20 min/km
01:17:41
00:42:04
01:26:09
01:47:58
00:17:11
303
361
Rowan NEERHUT
Rowan NEERHUT #361
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:31:04
05:31:04
9
(141)
Vintage (50-59)
9
Male
141
5:20 min/km
01:22:36
00:39:48
01:28:46
01:41:59
00:17:54
302
579
The Mitchell Johnson Experience
The Mitchell Johnson Experience #579
Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:57
05:30:57
54
(150)
Mixed Team
54
Mixed
150
5:20 min/km
01:30:39
00:41:23
01:28:59
01:33:20
00:16:35
301
804
ZZZ
ZZZ #804
Mixed Veteran Team of 2
05:30:56
05:30:56
16
(149)
Veteran Team of 2
16
Mixed
149
5:20 min/km
01:05:59
00:45:29
01:28:11
01:36:35
00:34:40
300
437
MMD-Team
MMD-Team #437
Male Male Team
05:30:53
05:30:53
44
(140)
Male Team
44
Male
140
5:20 min/km
01:07:44
00:41:12
01:21:59
02:01:06
00:18:49
299
350
Gary TAPPER
Gary TAPPER #350
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:47
05:30:47
8
(139)
Vintage (50-59)
8
Male
139
5:20 min/km
01:23:20
00:42:19
01:22:34
01:43:47
00:18:45
298
477
Accountabilibuddies
Accountabilibuddies #477
Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:44
05:30:44
53
(148)
Mixed Team
53
Mixed
148
5:20 min/km
01:17:31
00:36:36
01:26:33
01:48:37
00:21:25
297
419
GFC
GFC #419
Male Male Team
05:30:42
05:30:42
43
(138)
Male Team
43
Male
138
5:20 min/km
01:07:54
00:40:35
01:27:56
01:50:44
00:23:31
296
347
Tim ROACH
Tim ROACH #347
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:30:41
05:30:41
7
(137)
Vintage (50-59)
7
Male
137
5:20 min/km
01:21:19
00:47:47
01:29:10
01:35:33
00:16:50
295
161
Scott ROGAN
Scott ROGAN #161
Male Prime (18-39)
05:30:27
05:30:27
55
(136)
Prime (18-39)
55
Male
136
5:20 min/km
01:18:58
00:43:50
01:27:02
01:36:53
00:23:43
293
167
David SMITH
David SMITH #167
Male Prime (18-39)
05:30:24
05:30:24
54
(135)
Prime (18-39)
54
Male
135
5:20 min/km
01:16:52
00:43:38
01:27:27
01:42:28
00:19:57
294
736
Shinboners
Shinboners #736
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:30:24
05:30:24
43
(147)
Veteran Team (40+)
43
Mixed
147
5:20 min/km
01:25:00
00:29:42
01:15:45
01:55:37
00:24:18
292
719
Narwhals
Narwhals #719
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:30:20
05:30:20
42
(146)
Veteran Team (40+)
42
Mixed
146
5:20 min/km
01:35:59
00:36:28
01:07:39
01:49:46
00:20:25
291
685
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang #685
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:30:17
05:30:17
41
(145)
Veteran Team (40+)
41
Mixed
145
5:20 min/km
01:17:24
00:39:02
01:21:51
01:47:49
00:24:09
290
493
CSKL Racing
CSKL Racing #493
Mixed Mixed Team
05:30:08
05:30:08
52
(144)
Mixed Team
52
Mixed
144
5:19 min/km
01:40:06
00:40:04
01:17:55
01:30:54
00:21:07
289
155
Matthew PEMBERTON
Matthew PEMBERTON #155
Male Prime (18-39)
05:30:01
05:30:01
53
(134)
Prime (18-39)
53
Male
134
5:19 min/km
01:20:40
00:39:14
01:33:12
01:38:41
00:18:12
288
699
Floreat International Speed Team
Floreat International Speed Team #699
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:29:19
05:29:19
40
(143)
Veteran Team (40+)
40
Mixed
143
5:19 min/km
01:35:34
00:33:54
01:20:39
01:39:10
00:20:00
287
726
Pens and Guns
Pens and Guns #726
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:28:54
05:28:54
39
(142)
Veteran Team (40+)
39
Mixed
142
5:18 min/km
01:36:54
00:35:14
01:22:17
01:33:48
00:20:38
286
557
Team Fisher
Team Fisher #557
Mixed Mixed Team
05:28:49
05:28:49
51
(141)
Mixed Team
51
Mixed
141
5:18 min/km
01:22:22
00:47:00
01:23:50
01:34:36
00:20:59
285
418
Flying Mongooses
Flying Mongooses #418
Male Male Team
05:28:35
05:28:35
42
(133)
Male Team
42
Male
133
5:18 min/km
01:28:37
00:34:07
01:21:42
01:47:07
00:17:00
284
314
Simon STAINES
Simon STAINES #314
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:28:30
05:28:30
31
(132)
Veteran (40-49)
31
Male
132
5:18 min/km
01:16:16
00:39:58
01:24:18
01:48:29
00:19:28
283
597
Bodytech
Bodytech #597
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:28:26
05:28:26
27
(140)
Open Team of 2
27
Mixed
140
5:18 min/km
01:20:58
00:35:13
01:31:15
01:35:46
00:25:12
282
594
Baldra
Baldra #594
Mixed Open Team of 2
05:28:17
05:28:17
26
(139)
Open Team of 2
26
Mixed
139
5:18 min/km
01:10:38
00:40:25
01:41:49
01:34:57
00:20:26
281
429
Legless Latvians
Legless Latvians #429
Male Male Team
05:28:00
05:28:00
41
(131)
Male Team
41
Male
131
5:17 min/km
01:36:11
00:36:01
01:19:13
01:36:30
00:20:03
280
542
Scrubbers
Scrubbers #542
Mixed Mixed Team
05:27:51
05:27:51
50
(138)
Mixed Team
50
Mixed
138
5:17 min/km
01:50:43
00:29:26
02:47:53
00:19:48
279
221
Mojo Lines
Mojo Lines #221
Mixed Pairs
05:27:44
05:27:44
9
(137)
Pairs
9
Mixed
137
5:17 min/km
01:12:03
00:43:43
01:30:28
01:41:45
00:19:44
278
489
Bunbury Team
Bunbury Team #489
Mixed Mixed Team
05:26:52
05:26:52
49
(136)
Mixed Team
49
Mixed
136
5:16 min/km
01:21:09
00:43:49
01:17:17
01:41:05
00:23:31
277
210
Coltneave
Coltneave #210
Mixed Pairs
05:26:34
05:26:34
8
(135)
Pairs
8
Mixed
135
5:16 min/km
01:16:01
00:40:08
01:11:49
01:57:56
00:20:39
276
681
B.O.S
B.O.S #681
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:26:32
05:26:32
38
(134)
Veteran Team (40+)
38
Mixed
134
5:16 min/km
01:18:55
00:33:36
01:32:13
01:40:02
00:21:44
275
697
Fast and The Furious
Fast and The Furious #697
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:26:24
05:26:24
37
(133)
Veteran Team (40+)
37
Mixed
133
5:16 min/km
01:28:14
00:40:53
01:24:11
01:31:43
00:21:21
274
85
Adam KUIPERS
Adam KUIPERS #85
Male Prime (18-39)
05:26:06
05:26:06
52
(130)
Prime (18-39)
52
Male
130
5:16 min/km
01:10:35
00:43:01
01:33:58
01:39:55
00:18:35
273
519
KPSI
KPSI #519
Mixed Mixed Team
05:26:05
05:26:05
48
(132)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
132
5:16 min/km
01:12:33
00:33:27
01:34:45
01:40:44
00:24:34
272
359
Bomber CUFF
Bomber CUFF #359
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
30
(129)
Veteran (40-49)
30
Male
129
5:15 min/km
01:13:17
00:34:14
01:12:46
02:04:51
00:20:26
271
406
Nigel ADCOCK
Nigel ADCOCK #406
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:25:35
05:25:35
29
(128)
Veteran (40-49)
29
Male
128
5:15 min/km
01:18:00
00:44:22
01:22:59
01:29:27
00:30:45
270
336
Lloyd FLINT
Lloyd FLINT #336
Male Vintage (50-59)
05:25:32
05:25:32
6
(127)
Vintage (50-59)
6
Male
127
5:15 min/km
01:27:13
00:37:55
01:19:59
01:41:26
00:18:57
269
630
Mintox
Mintox #630
Male Open Team of 2
05:25:22
05:25:22
1
(126)
Open Team of 2
1
Male
126
5:15 min/km
01:04:52
00:39:40
01:37:02
01:44:07
00:19:38
268
170
Paul SZIJARTO
Paul SZIJARTO #170
Male Prime (18-39)
05:25:20
05:25:20
51
(125)
Prime (18-39)
51
Male
125
5:15 min/km
01:21:46
00:42:42
01:17:38
01:45:01
00:18:11
267
158
Zane RANDELL
Zane RANDELL #158
Male Prime (18-39)
05:25:15
05:25:15
50
(124)
Prime (18-39)
50
Male
124
5:15 min/km
01:15:34
00:43:15
01:29:59
01:37:25
00:19:01
266
98
Harry MCCLEARY
Harry MCCLEARY #98
Male Prime (18-39)
05:25:13
05:25:13
49
(123)
Prime (18-39)
49
Male
123
5:15 min/km
01:11:12
00:35:32
01:20:19
01:57:15
00:20:53
265
694
ESPERANCE CRIPPLES
ESPERANCE CRIPPLES #694
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:25:06
05:25:06
36
(131)
Veteran Team (40+)
36
Mixed
131
5:15 min/km
01:21:50
00:35:05
01:23:20
01:44:26
00:20:23
264
100
Luke MCDONALD
Luke MCDONALD #100
Male Prime (18-39)
05:24:55
05:24:55
48
(122)
Prime (18-39)
48
Male
122
5:14 min/km
01:17:19
00:40:33
01:23:35
01:45:03
00:18:23
263
199
Simon BEDBROOK
Simon BEDBROOK #199
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:24:50
05:24:50
28
(121)
Veteran (40-49)
28
Male
121
5:14 min/km
01:28:41
00:34:15
01:24:09
01:38:27
00:19:16
262
290
Rob INNOCENT
Rob INNOCENT #290
Male Veteran (40-49)
05:24:33
05:24:33
27
(120)
Veteran (40-49)
27
Male
120
5:14 min/km
01:18:03
00:34:36
01:18:35
01:49:54
00:23:22
261
740
Smyth
Smyth #740
Mixed Veteran Team (40+)
05:24:28
05:24:28
35
(130)
Veteran Team (40+)
35
Mixed
130
5:14 min/km
01:33:52
00:44:17
01:13:19
01:33:28
00:19:30
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
14
15
16
Page 10 of 16 (760 items)
© 2023