36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
325
504
Andrew STEVENS
Andrew STEVENS #504
Male 55-59
00:31:17.2
00:31:17.2
17
(235)
55-59
17
Male
235
00:32:09
19:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
326
344
Stephen MARTIN
Stephen MARTIN #344
Male 55-59
00:31:18.5
00:31:18.5
18
(236)
55-59
18
Male
236
00:35:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
330
292
Darryl KELLY
Darryl KELLY #292
Male 60-64
00:31:23.7
00:31:23.7
14
(237)
60-64
14
Male
237
00:34:00
19:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
332
56
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #56
Male 20-24
00:31:25.5
00:31:25.5
15
(238)
20-24
15
Male
238
00:28:16
19:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
333
611
Koustantin PUPKE
Koustantin PUPKE #611
Male 20-24
00:31:26.3
00:31:26.3
16
(239)
20-24
16
Male
239
00:41:41
19:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
335
84
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #84
Male 55-59
00:31:27.7
00:31:27.7
19
(240)
55-59
19
Male
240
00:33:05
19:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
336
376
Gerard MORELLI
Gerard MORELLI #376
Male 45-49
00:31:31.2
00:31:31.2
35
(241)
45-49
35
Male
241
00:35:06
19:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
337
31
Nathan BASINSKI
Nathan BASINSKI #31
Male 25-29
00:31:34.1
00:31:34.1
24
(242)
25-29
24
Male
242
00:37:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
338
81
Toby BROWNE-COOPER
Toby BROWNE-COOPER #81
Male 40-44
00:31:38.2
00:31:38.2
29
(243)
40-44
29
Male
243
00:29:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
339
442
Simon RENWICK
Simon RENWICK #442
Male 35-39
00:31:40.6
00:31:40.6
24
(244)
35-39
24
Male
244
00:28:19
19:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
340
523
Rob TAYLOR
Rob TAYLOR #523
Male 40-44
00:31:41.5
00:31:41.5
30
(245)
40-44
30
Male
245
00:33:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
341
256
Peter HUGHES
Peter HUGHES #256
Male 45-49
00:31:42.9
00:31:42.9
36
(246)
45-49
36
Male
246
00:30:01
19:49 min/km
Wave 3 : White
342
443
Ray REYNOLDS
Ray REYNOLDS #443
Male 55-59
00:31:47.4
00:31:47.4
20
(247)
55-59
20
Male
247
00:29:02
19:52 min/km
Wave 3 : White
344
267
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #267
Male 45-49
00:31:54.5
00:31:54.5
37
(248)
45-49
37
Male
248
00:31:00
19:56 min/km
Wave 3 : White
345
52
Jens BISCHOF
Jens BISCHOF #52
Male 45-49
00:31:54.8
00:31:54.8
38
(249)
45-49
38
Male
249
00:35:20
19:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
346
228
Peter HAYES
Peter HAYES #228
Male 45-49
00:31:55.4
00:31:55.4
39
(250)
45-49
39
Male
250
00:29:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
347
484
Benjamin SIFORD
Benjamin SIFORD #484
Male Under 15
00:31:56.8
00:31:56.8
12
(251)
Under 15
12
Male
251
00:30:30
19:58 min/km
Wave 3 : White
348
412
Tony PARBERY
Tony PARBERY #412
Male 55-59
00:32:02.2
00:32:02.2
21
(252)
55-59
21
Male
252
00:33:45
20:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
349
463
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #463
Male 50-54
00:32:05.1
00:32:05.1
37
(253)
50-54
37
Male
253
00:36:15
20:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
351
466
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #466
Male 55-59
00:32:06.9
00:32:06.9
22
(254)
55-59
22
Male
254
00:30:20
20:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
352
115
Shane CORNELL
Shane CORNELL #115
Male 50-54
00:32:08.2
00:32:08.2
38
(255)
50-54
38
Male
255
00:32:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
356
435
Neil POWERS
Neil POWERS #435
Male 45-49
00:32:13.2
00:32:13.2
40
(256)
45-49
40
Male
256
00:28:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
357
61
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #61
Male 50-54
00:32:13.4
00:32:13.4
39
(257)
50-54
39
Male
257
00:34:35
20:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
360
20
Christian BAKER
Christian BAKER #20
Male 25-29
00:32:14.7
00:32:14.7
25
(258)
25-29
25
Male
258
00:25:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
361
107
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #107
Male 25-29
00:32:16.0
00:32:16.0
26
(259)
25-29
26
Male
259
00:33:33
20:10 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
363
357
Ken MCKENZIE
Ken MCKENZIE #357
Male 70-74
00:32:18.3
00:32:18.3
1
(260)
70-74
1
Male
260
00:34:00
20:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
369
341
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #341
Male 50-54
00:32:23.6
00:32:23.6
40
(261)
50-54
40
Male
261
00:35:02
20:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
371
478
Vim SEPHTON
Vim SEPHTON #478
Male 55-59
00:32:32.6
00:32:32.6
23
(262)
55-59
23
Male
262
00:35:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
374
588
Mark WROTH
Mark WROTH #588
Male 55-59
00:32:41.1
00:32:41.1
24
(263)
55-59
24
Male
263
00:37:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
375
585
Rob WOODROW
Rob WOODROW #585
Male 45-49
00:32:44.4
00:32:44.4
41
(264)
45-49
41
Male
264
00:33:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
376
602
Peter SHERRINGTON
Peter SHERRINGTON #602
Male 45-49
00:32:44.4
00:32:44.4
42
(265)
45-49
42
Male
265
00:32:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 3 : White
377
217
William HANLON
William HANLON #217
Male 45-49
00:32:46.3
00:32:46.3
43
(266)
45-49
43
Male
266
00:45:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
379
423
Paul PAYNE
Paul PAYNE #423
Male 45-49
00:32:49.5
00:32:49.5
44
(267)
45-49
44
Male
267
00:40:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
382
310
Wesley LAMMIE
Wesley LAMMIE #310
Male 20-24
00:32:52.2
00:32:52.2
17
(268)
20-24
17
Male
268
00:40:00
20:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
383
505
Gary STEWART
Gary STEWART #505
Male 70-74
00:32:52.3
00:32:52.3
2
(269)
70-74
2
Male
269
00:27:12
20:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
384
231
Ole HEIDELK
Ole HEIDELK #231
Male 20-24
00:32:53.4
00:32:53.4
18
(270)
20-24
18
Male
270
00:41:41
20:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
386
279
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #279
Male Under 15
00:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
13
(271)
Under 15
13
Male
271
00:30:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
387
636
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #636
Male Under 15
00:32:59.2
00:32:59.2
14
(272)
Under 15
14
Male
272
00:40:05
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
388
634
Lachie EMANUEL
Lachie EMANUEL #634
Male Under 15
00:33:00.5
00:33:00.5
15
(273)
Under 15
15
Male
273
00:40:05
20:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
389
98
John CHURCHWARD
John CHURCHWARD #98
Male 65-69
00:33:03.2
00:33:03.2
7
(274)
65-69
7
Male
274
00:34:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
390
277
Phil JOHNSON
Phil JOHNSON #277
Male 50-54
00:33:08.1
00:33:08.1
41
(275)
50-54
41
Male
275
00:33:33
20:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
391
536
Geoff UPTON
Geoff UPTON #536
Male 65-69
00:33:11.3
00:33:11.3
8
(276)
65-69
8
Male
276
00:35:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
393
144
Graham DEARLE
Graham DEARLE #144
Male 60-64
00:33:14.1
00:33:14.1
15
(277)
60-64
15
Male
277
00:30:30
20:46 min/km
Wave 3 : White
394
569
Leigh WILLIAMS
Leigh WILLIAMS #569
Male 30-34
00:33:15.8
00:33:15.8
20
(278)
30-34
20
Male
278
00:40:00
20:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
395
529
Gavin TIERNEY
Gavin TIERNEY #529
Male 45-49
00:33:22.5
00:33:22.5
45
(279)
45-49
45
Male
279
00:37:10
20:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
397
206
Ross GOODWIN
Ross GOODWIN #206
Male 50-54
00:33:30.3
00:33:30.3
42
(280)
50-54
42
Male
280
00:40:20
20:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
398
93
Greg CAMPBELL
Greg CAMPBELL #93
Male 55-59
00:33:34.1
00:33:34.1
25
(281)
55-59
25
Male
281
00:34:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
399
167
Geoff EDWARDS
Geoff EDWARDS #167
Male 55-59
00:33:36.6
00:33:36.6
26
(282)
55-59
26
Male
282
00:34:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
400
539
Hamish VALENTINE
Hamish VALENTINE #539
Male 45-49
00:33:37.4
00:33:37.4
46
(283)
45-49
46
Male
283
00:36:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
402
638
Corin GOWLAND
Corin GOWLAND #638
Male 20-24
00:33:42.7
00:33:42.7
19
(284)
20-24
19
Male
284
00:30:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 3 : White
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023