36th Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (653 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
408
330
Steven MACKENZIE
Steven MACKENZIE #330
Male 50-54
00:33:54.6
00:33:54.6
44
(289)
50-54
44
Male
289
00:30:00
21:11 min/km
Wave 3 : White
413
274
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #274
Male 50-54
00:34:17.3
00:34:17.3
45
(294)
50-54
45
Male
294
00:34:02
21:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
433
374
Des MORAN
Des MORAN #374
Male 50-54
00:34:55.8
00:34:55.8
46
(306)
50-54
46
Male
306
00:38:01
21:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
439
617
Stephen WREN
Stephen WREN #617
Male 50-54
00:35:02.2
00:35:02.2
47
(310)
50-54
47
Male
310
00:34:21
21:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
445
164
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #164
Male 50-54
00:35:11.8
00:35:11.8
48
(313)
50-54
48
Male
313
00:38:16
21:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
479
633
Karl PAGANIN
Karl PAGANIN #633
Male 50-54
00:36:25.3
00:36:25.3
49
(330)
50-54
49
Male
330
00:40:00
22:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
481
109
Damian COOPER
Damian COOPER #109
Male 50-54
00:36:31.1
00:36:31.1
50
(332)
50-54
50
Male
332
00:38:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
484
281
Steve JOHNSTON
Steve JOHNSTON #281
Male 50-54
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
51
(333)
50-54
51
Male
333
00:30:00
22:53 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
510
459
Mike ROWE
Mike ROWE #459
Male 50-54
00:38:27.6
00:38:27.6
52
(348)
50-54
52
Male
348
00:38:01
24:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
521
345
Stephen MARTIN
Stephen MARTIN #345
Male 50-54
00:39:27.8
00:39:27.8
53
(354)
50-54
53
Male
354
00:37:00
24:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
539
655
Peter CARROLL
Peter CARROLL #655
Male 50-54
00:40:21.2
00:40:21.2
54
(369)
50-54
54
Male
369
00:40:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
553
534
David TUCKER
David TUCKER #534
Male 50-54
00:41:47.3
00:41:47.3
55
(375)
50-54
55
Male
375
00:36:02
26:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
556
85
Steve BURKE
Steve BURKE #85
Male 50-54
00:41:58.6
00:41:58.6
56
(377)
50-54
56
Male
377
00:39:08
26:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
560
388
Martin MURPHY
Martin MURPHY #388
Male 50-54
00:42:48.2
00:42:48.2
57
(379)
50-54
57
Male
379
00:48:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
561
1
Scott ALEXANDER
Scott ALEXANDER #1
Male 50-54
00:42:48.4
00:42:48.4
58
(380)
50-54
58
Male
380
00:40:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
564
237
Mike HENDRIKS
Mike HENDRIKS #237
Male 50-54
00:43:18.3
00:43:18.3
59
(381)
50-54
59
Male
381
00:46:03
27:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
437
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #437
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:52:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
171
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #171
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
01:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
63
481
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #481
Female 55-59
00:24:30.0
00:24:30.0
1
(16)
55-59
1
Female
16
00:26:00
15:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
159
402
Rosemary O''HALLORAN
Rosemary O''HALLORAN #402
Female 55-59
00:27:04.1
00:27:04.1
2
(49)
55-59
2
Female
49
00:24:00
16:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
256
301
Natalie KIRBY
Natalie KIRBY #301
Female 55-59
00:29:31.5
00:29:31.5
3
(77)
55-59
3
Female
77
00:32:27
18:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
354
436
Lorraine QUAYLE
Lorraine QUAYLE #436
Female 55-59
00:32:11.9
00:32:11.9
4
(99)
55-59
4
Female
99
00:33:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
366
480
Julie SHARP
Julie SHARP #480
Female 55-59
00:32:20.2
00:32:20.2
5
(106)
55-59
5
Female
106
00:33:40
20:12 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
396
377
Helen MORRIS
Helen MORRIS #377
Female 55-59
00:33:29.7
00:33:29.7
6
(117)
55-59
6
Female
117
00:35:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
401
371
Lyn MOLLICA
Lyn MOLLICA #371
Female 55-59
00:33:39.0
00:33:39.0
7
(118)
55-59
7
Female
118
00:36:56
21:01 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
428
4
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #4
Female 55-59
00:34:47.4
00:34:47.4
8
(125)
55-59
8
Female
125
00:36:45
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
443
196
Roxanne GARVEN
Roxanne GARVEN #196
Female 55-59
00:35:09.9
00:35:09.9
9
(132)
55-59
9
Female
132
00:35:18
21:58 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
466
21
Ruth BALDING
Ruth BALDING #21
Female 55-59
00:35:49.6
00:35:49.6
10
(141)
55-59
10
Female
141
00:29:42
22:23 min/km
Wave 3 : White
467
467
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #467
Female 55-59
00:35:54.7
00:35:54.7
11
(142)
55-59
11
Female
142
00:38:56
22:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
468
215
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #215
Female 55-59
00:35:54.9
00:35:54.9
12
(143)
55-59
12
Female
143
00:36:04
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
486
55
Caroline BLACK
Caroline BLACK #55
Female 55-59
00:36:40.9
00:36:40.9
13
(152)
55-59
13
Female
152
00:36:26
22:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
493
522
Lyn TAYLOR
Lyn TAYLOR #522
Female 55-59
00:37:03.1
00:37:03.1
14
(157)
55-59
14
Female
157
00:34:30
23:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
517
112
Tania COPPOLA
Tania COPPOLA #112
Female 55-59
00:39:15.7
00:39:15.7
15
(167)
55-59
15
Female
167
00:44:05
24:32 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
551
581
Genevieve WILSON
Genevieve WILSON #581
Female 55-59
00:41:32.2
00:41:32.2
16
(178)
55-59
16
Female
178
00:45:00
25:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
558
2
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #2
Female 55-59
00:42:33.7
00:42:33.7
17
(181)
55-59
17
Female
181
00:50:00
26:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
568
308
Ann KOSICK
Ann KOSICK #308
Female 55-59
00:43:53.2
00:43:53.2
18
(186)
55-59
18
Female
186
00:50:00
27:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
23
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #23
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:46:46
Wave 5 : Yellow
62
259
Brett HUITENGA
Brett HUITENGA #259
Male 55-59
00:24:25.1
00:24:25.1
1
(47)
55-59
1
Male
47
00:24:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
74
500
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #500
Male 55-59
00:24:54.4
00:24:54.4
2
(55)
55-59
2
Male
55
00:24:30
15:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
87
141
Perry DE LACY
Perry DE LACY #141
Male 55-59
00:25:13.7
00:25:13.7
3
(62)
55-59
3
Male
62
00:26:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
94
324
Ron LUCAS
Ron LUCAS #324
Male 55-59
00:25:21.3
00:25:21.3
4
(67)
55-59
4
Male
67
00:25:30
15:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
111
312
Rob LARBALESTIER
Rob LARBALESTIER #312
Male 55-59
00:25:59.4
00:25:59.4
5
(80)
55-59
5
Male
80
00:24:45
16:14 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
124
489
Hedley SKEHAN
Hedley SKEHAN #489
Male 55-59
00:26:17.0
00:26:17.0
6
(90)
55-59
6
Male
90
00:29:00
16:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
644
Tim COOPER
Tim COOPER #644
Male 55-59
00:26:39.9
00:26:39.9
7
(99)
55-59
7
Male
99
00:26:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
170
501
Steve STANTON
Steve STANTON #501
Male 55-59
00:27:19.0
00:27:19.0
8
(117)
55-59
8
Male
117
00:27:00
17:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
171
434
Geoff POTTS
Geoff POTTS #434
Male 55-59
00:27:20.2
00:27:20.2
9
(118)
55-59
9
Male
118
00:30:15
17:05 min/km
Wave 3 : White
195
507
Ray STOCKER
Ray STOCKER #507
Male 55-59
00:27:49.2
00:27:49.2
10
(136)
55-59
10
Male
136
00:25:30
17:23 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
203
473
David SCOTT
David SCOTT #473
Male 55-59
00:28:01.1
00:28:01.1
11
(141)
55-59
11
Male
141
00:29:30
17:30 min/km
Wave 3 : White
240
59
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #59
Male 55-59
00:29:10.0
00:29:10.0
12
(167)
55-59
12
Male
167
00:32:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 3 : White
242
41
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #41
Male 55-59
00:29:12.0
00:29:12.0
13
(169)
55-59
13
Male
169
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : White
1
2
3
...
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
14
Page 10 of 14 (653 items)
© 2023