School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
422
1205
Anieka CHHANA
Anieka CHHANA #1205
Female Y03
00:10:55.90
00:10:55.90
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:03:03.07
Female
172
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
3
5:27 min/km
00:06:02.73
5:45 min/km
417
163
163
00:04:53.17
5:08 min/km
433
182
182
423
248
Macey SCOBY-SMITH
Macey SCOBY-SMITH #248
Female Y03
00:10:56.76
00:10:56.76
173
(173)
Y03
173
00:03:03.93
Female
173
Collier Primary School
666
25
2
5:28 min/km
00:06:20.48
6:02 min/km
436
181
181
00:04:36.27
4:50 min/km
406
158
158
424
1922
Mia CAMILLERI
Mia CAMILLERI #1922
Female Y03
00:11:00.01
00:11:00.01
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:03:07.18
Female
174
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
5
5:30 min/km
00:06:22.92
6:04 min/km
438
183
183
00:04:37.08
4:51 min/km
407
159
159
425
1202
Cadence PARKER
Cadence PARKER #1202
Female Y03
00:11:00.15
00:11:00.15
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:03:07.32
Female
175
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
4
5:30 min/km
00:06:14.35
5:56 min/km
429
174
174
00:04:45.80
5:00 min/km
421
171
171
426
244
Ebony NYE
Ebony NYE #244
Female Y03
00:11:00.22
00:11:00.22
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:03:07.39
Female
176
Collier Primary School
666
25
3
5:30 min/km
00:06:21.48
6:03 min/km
437
182
182
00:04:38.74
4:53 min/km
413
163
163
427
2275
Shaylyn BOBOKO
Shaylyn BOBOKO #2275
Female Y03
00:11:00.61
00:11:00.61
177
(177)
Y03
177
00:03:07.78
Female
177
Yale Primary School
1
5:30 min/km
00:05:44.99
5:28 min/km
340
119
119
00:05:15.62
5:32 min/km
457
201
201
428
1671
Audrey DI LATTE
Audrey DI LATTE #1671
Female Y03
00:11:00.65
00:11:00.65
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:03:07.82
Female
178
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
10
5:30 min/km
00:06:24.49
6:06 min/km
441
186
186
00:04:36.16
4:50 min/km
405
157
157
430
1516
Julia SOE
Julia SOE #1516
Female Y03
00:11:03.40
00:11:03.40
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:03:10.57
Female
179
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
6
5:31 min/km
00:06:09.47
5:51 min/km
423
168
168
00:04:53.93
5:09 min/km
436
185
185
433
2458
Shyla PATERSON
Shyla PATERSON #2458
Female Y03
00:11:06.91
00:11:06.91
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:03:14.08
Female
180
Bethel Christian School
1
5:33 min/km
00:06:12.24
5:54 min/km
426
171
171
00:04:54.67
5:10 min/km
437
186
186
434
842
Holly COOPER
Holly COOPER #842
Female Y03
00:11:07.11
00:11:07.11
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:14.28
Female
181
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
5:33 min/km
00:06:16.74
5:58 min/km
431
176
176
00:04:50.36
5:05 min/km
430
179
179
435
1965
Dakota CLAY
Dakota CLAY #1965
Female Y03
00:11:08.74
00:11:08.74
182
(182)
Y03
182
00:03:15.91
Female
182
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
4
5:34 min/km
00:06:15.24
5:57 min/km
430
175
175
00:04:53.49
5:08 min/km
435
184
184
436
1032
Indyanna WIGG
Indyanna WIGG #1032
Female Y03
00:11:10.16
00:11:10.16
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:03:17.33
Female
183
Mercy College
362
17
5
5:35 min/km
00:06:16.75
5:58 min/km
432
177
177
00:04:53.41
5:08 min/km
434
183
183
437
153
Pippa O'NEILL
Pippa O'NEILL #153
Female Y03
00:11:11.16
00:11:11.16
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:03:18.33
Female
184
Capel Primary School
3
5:35 min/km
00:06:18.74
6:00 min/km
434
179
179
00:04:52.41
5:07 min/km
432
181
181
438
330
Charlotte MCLAUREN
Charlotte MCLAUREN #330
Female Y03
00:11:11.18
00:11:11.18
185
(185)
Y03
185
00:03:18.35
Female
185
Court Grammar School
683
26
3
5:35 min/km
00:06:25.48
6:07 min/km
443
188
188
00:04:45.69
5:00 min/km
420
170
170
439
2224
Grace HANNAHFORD
Grace HANNAHFORD #2224
Female Y03
00:11:14.04
00:11:14.04
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:03:21.21
Female
186
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
6
5:37 min/km
00:06:13.95
5:56 min/km
428
173
173
00:05:00.09
5:15 min/km
443
190
190
440
327
Nevaeh ARTEMIS
Nevaeh ARTEMIS #327
Female Y03
00:11:15.46
00:11:15.46
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:03:22.63
Female
187
Court Grammar School
683
26
4
5:37 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:06 min/km
442
187
187
00:04:50.71
5:06 min/km
431
180
180
442
605
Brianna WATSON
Brianna WATSON #605
Female Y03
00:11:20.91
00:11:20.91
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:28.08
Female
188
Helena College
524
22
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:23 min/km
453
198
198
00:04:38.24
4:52 min/km
411
161
161
443
2274
Matilda BLACKALL
Matilda BLACKALL #2274
Female Y03
00:11:21.65
00:11:21.65
189
(189)
Y03
189
00:03:28.82
Female
189
Yale Primary School
2
5:40 min/km
00:06:31.88
6:13 min/km
446
191
191
00:04:49.77
5:05 min/km
428
178
178
444
1422
Ava HAMS
Ava HAMS #1422
Female Y03
00:11:23.55
00:11:23.55
190
(190)
Y03
190
00:03:30.72
Female
190
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
6
5:41 min/km
00:06:39.99
6:20 min/km
451
196
196
00:04:43.56
4:58 min/km
418
168
168
445
3838
Jia KHOO
Jia KHOO #3838
Female Y03
00:11:25.15
00:11:25.15
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:03:32.32
Female
191
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:37.38
6:18 min/km
447
192
192
00:04:47.77
5:02 min/km
424
174
174
446
329
Holly TIPOKI
Holly TIPOKI #329
Female Y03
00:11:29.40
00:11:29.40
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:03:36.57
Female
192
Court Grammar School
683
26
5
5:44 min/km
00:06:30.44
6:11 min/km
445
190
190
00:04:58.96
5:14 min/km
440
189
189
447
1679
Issy POLAND
Issy POLAND #1679
Female Y03
00:11:33.90
00:11:33.90
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:03:41.07
Female
193
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
11
5:46 min/km
00:06:24.24
6:05 min/km
440
185
185
00:05:09.66
5:25 min/km
452
198
198
448
1681
Sierra GALATI
Sierra GALATI #1681
Female Y03
00:11:39.81
00:11:39.81
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:03:46.98
Female
194
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
12
5:49 min/km
00:06:37.74
6:18 min/km
448
193
193
00:05:02.07
5:17 min/km
446
193
193
449
2085
Isabella NAGAMANY
Isabella NAGAMANY #2085
Female Y03
00:11:47.33
00:11:47.33
195
(195)
Y03
195
00:03:54.50
Female
195
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:39.63
6:20 min/km
450
195
195
00:05:07.69
5:23 min/km
450
196
196
450
1203
Tahlia ELLISS
Tahlia ELLISS #1203
Female Y03
00:11:55.03
00:11:55.03
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:04:02.20
Female
196
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:50.64
6:31 min/km
454
199
199
00:05:04.39
5:20 min/km
448
195
195
452
90
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #90
Female Y03
00:12:01.90
00:12:01.90
197
(197)
Y03
197
00:04:09.07
Female
197
Baldivis Primary School
2
6:00 min/km
00:07:00.21
6:40 min/km
458
200
200
00:05:01.69
5:17 min/km
445
192
192
453
89
Aurora ALLEN
Aurora ALLEN #89
Female Y03
00:12:08.83
00:12:08.83
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:04:16.00
Female
198
Baldivis Primary School
3
6:04 min/km
00:07:12.46
6:51 min/km
463
205
205
00:04:56.37
5:11 min/km
438
187
187
455
863
Ilya MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN
Ilya MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN #863
Female Y03
00:12:14.32
00:12:14.32
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:04:21.49
Female
199
Lake Monger Primary School
1
6:07 min/km
00:06:23.73
6:05 min/km
439
184
184
00:05:50.59
6:09 min/km
464
208
208
456
1967
Siyana KOTECHA
Siyana KOTECHA #1967
Female Y03
00:12:16.65
00:12:16.65
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:04:23.82
Female
200
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
5
6:08 min/km
00:07:06.93
6:46 min/km
462
204
204
00:05:09.72
5:26 min/km
453
199
199
457
2276
Erica QUARTERMAINE
Erica QUARTERMAINE #2276
Female Y03
00:12:20.80
00:12:20.80
201
(201)
Y03
201
00:04:27.97
Female
201
Yale Primary School
3
6:10 min/km
00:06:38.60
6:19 min/km
449
194
194
00:05:42.20
6:00 min/km
463
207
207
458
1527
Bethel COKA
Bethel COKA #1527
Female Y03
00:12:23.05
00:12:23.05
202
(202)
Y03
202
00:04:30.22
Female
202
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
7
6:11 min/km
00:07:01.23
6:41 min/km
459
201
201
00:05:21.82
5:38 min/km
459
203
203
459
1684
Emma ROOST
Emma ROOST #1684
Female Y03
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
203
(203)
Y03
203
00:04:36.07
Female
203
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
13
6:14 min/km
00:07:20.43
6:59 min/km
468
210
210
00:05:08.47
5:24 min/km
451
197
197
460
1682
Talia KEIHANI
Talia KEIHANI #1682
Female Y03
00:12:33.35
00:12:33.35
204
(204)
Y03
204
00:04:40.52
Female
204
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
14
6:16 min/km
00:06:41.67
6:22 min/km
452
197
197
00:05:51.67
6:10 min/km
465
209
209
461
563
Lilly DARCY
Lilly DARCY #563
Female Y03
00:12:34.15
00:12:34.15
205
(205)
Y03
205
00:04:41.32
Female
205
Harmony Primary School
244
2
6
6:17 min/km
00:07:03.06
6:42 min/km
461
203
203
00:05:31.09
5:48 min/km
461
205
205
462
2083
Skye BRODIE
Skye BRODIE #2083
Female Y03
00:12:38.65
00:12:38.65
206
(206)
Y03
206
00:04:45.82
Female
206
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
4
6:19 min/km
00:07:34.47
7:12 min/km
472
214
214
00:05:04.18
5:20 min/km
447
194
194
463
1680
Ananda DRAYTON
Ananda DRAYTON #1680
Female Y03
00:12:42.74
00:12:42.74
207
(207)
Y03
207
00:04:49.91
Female
207
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
15
6:21 min/km
00:07:12.87
6:52 min/km
464
206
206
00:05:29.86
5:47 min/km
460
204
204
465
1515
Layla MCCARTHY
Layla MCCARTHY #1515
Female Y03
00:12:51.40
00:12:51.40
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:04:58.57
Female
208
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
8
6:25 min/km
00:07:18.99
6:58 min/km
467
209
209
00:05:32.41
5:49 min/km
462
206
206
466
1677
Violet MILEVSKI
Violet MILEVSKI #1677
Female Y03
00:12:54.57
00:12:54.57
209
(209)
Y03
209
00:05:01.74
Female
209
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
16
6:27 min/km
00:07:33.44
7:11 min/km
470
212
212
00:05:21.13
5:38 min/km
458
202
202
467
1568
Kaelee BROWN
Kaelee BROWN #1568
Female Y03
00:13:01.03
00:13:01.03
210
(210)
Y03
210
00:05:08.20
Female
210
Sheoak Grove Primary School
630
23
4
6:30 min/km
00:07:01.44
6:41 min/km
460
202
202
00:05:59.59
6:18 min/km
466
210
210
468
247
Ruby STRAPP
Ruby STRAPP #247
Female Y03
00:13:17.15
00:13:17.15
211
(211)
Y03
211
00:05:24.32
Female
211
Collier Primary School
666
25
4
6:38 min/km
00:07:17.13
6:56 min/km
466
208
208
00:06:00.02
6:18 min/km
467
211
211
469
246
Lani BANGAY
Lani BANGAY #246
Female Y03
00:13:24.59
00:13:24.59
212
(212)
Y03
212
00:05:31.76
Female
212
Collier Primary School
666
25
5
6:42 min/km
00:07:16.12
6:55 min/km
465
207
207
00:06:08.47
6:27 min/km
469
213
213
470
1683
Stella LAI
Stella LAI #1683
Female Y03
00:13:37.16
00:13:37.16
213
(213)
Y03
213
00:05:44.33
Female
213
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
17
6:48 min/km
00:07:31.41
7:09 min/km
469
211
211
00:06:05.75
6:24 min/km
468
212
212
471
1686
Indiana COUZENS
Indiana COUZENS #1686
Female Y03
00:13:48.14
00:13:48.14
214
(214)
Y03
214
00:05:55.31
Female
214
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
18
6:54 min/km
00:07:33.65
7:12 min/km
471
213
213
00:06:14.49
6:34 min/km
470
214
214
472
1923
Lucy ELLIS
Lucy ELLIS #1923
Female Y03
00:14:12.30
00:14:12.30
215
(215)
Y03
215
00:06:19.47
Female
215
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
6
7:06 min/km
00:07:35.22
7:13 min/km
473
215
215
00:06:37.07
6:57 min/km
471
215
215
1841
Holly SPENCER
Holly SPENCER #1841
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1844
Stella MARTINO
Stella MARTINO #1844
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1839
Mia UUISMAKI
Mia UUISMAKI #1839
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1685
Lily BROWN
Lily BROWN #1685
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
1678
Mary CACCETTA
Mary CACCETTA #1678
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
2084
Eloise HILL
Eloise HILL #2084
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023