Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
23
24
25
Page 10 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
470
82
Tayler ABLETT
Tayler ABLETT #82
Female Y08
00:22:00.30
00:22:00.30
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:08:17.75
Female
154
Eyre
88
10
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:13.98
7:36 min/km
472
31
159
00:06:46.32
6:46 min/km
451
26
147
425
178
Lilly COLLINS
Lilly COLLINS #178
Female Y10
00:20:35.31
00:20:35.31
23
(130)
Y10
23
00:06:35.09
Female
130
Eyre
83
10
3
6:51 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:48.34
6:54 min/km
403
24
122
00:06:46.97
6:46 min/km
452
27
148
474
395
Seth JOHNS
Seth JOHNS #395
Male Y08
00:22:05.39
00:22:05.39
62
(318)
Y08
62
00:11:02.84
Male
318
Forrest
161
2
3
7:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:17.73
7:38 min/km
475
61
315
00:06:47.65
6:47 min/km
453
60
305
449
242
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #242
Female Y11
00:21:12.68
00:21:12.68
17
(146)
Y11
17
00:08:00.58
Female
146
Eyre
54
30
3
7:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:24.46
7:12 min/km
439
16
139
00:06:48.21
6:48 min/km
454
20
149
477
348
Matthew MCINNES
Matthew MCINNES #348
Male Y07
00:22:09.22
00:22:09.22
65
(320)
Y07
65
00:09:49.56
Male
320
Forrest
162
2
3
7:23 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:20.55
7:40 min/km
477
67
316
00:06:48.67
6:48 min/km
455
67
306
478
1146
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #1146
Female Y11
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
20
(158)
Y11
20
00:09:00.01
Female
158
Stirling
62
15
3
7:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:23.28
7:41 min/km
479
20
162
00:06:48.82
6:48 min/km
456
21
150
561
969
Yashveer SINGH
Yashveer SINGH #969
Male Y08
00:24:21.22
00:24:21.22
70
(353)
Y08
70
00:13:18.67
Male
353
Stirling
172
2
3
8:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:17:31.27
8:45 min/km
595
72
358
00:06:49.95
6:49 min/km
457
61
307
436
192
Ashton COOPER
Ashton COOPER #192
Female Y10
00:20:57.85
00:20:57.85
26
(135)
Y10
26
00:06:57.63
Female
135
Eyre
85
10
3
6:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:07.70
7:03 min/km
426
25
130
00:06:50.15
6:50 min/km
458
28
151
409
50
Lauren KERRISK
Lauren KERRISK #50
Female Y07
00:20:05.01
00:20:05.01
32
(118)
Y07
32
00:06:14.20
Female
118
Eyre
115
7
3
6:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:13.31
6:36 min/km
349
23
97
00:06:51.70
6:51 min/km
459
40
152
431
1043
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO
Jekayinoluwa OLADIPO #1043
Male Y09
00:20:53.47
00:20:53.47
76
(297)
Y09
76
00:10:37.97
Male
297
Stirling
151
2
3
6:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:00.91
7:00 min/km
416
77
291
00:06:52.56
6:52 min/km
460
80
308
421
492
Jeerapat JANTASAN
Jeerapat JANTASAN #492
Male Y10
00:20:32.89
00:20:32.89
62
(294)
Y10
62
00:10:13.63
Male
294
Forrest
156
2
3
6:50 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:40.19
6:50 min/km
391
61
277
00:06:52.70
6:52 min/km
461
58
309
432
1048
George SAYER
George SAYER #1048
Male Y09
00:20:53.47
00:20:53.47
77
(298)
Y09
77
00:10:37.97
Male
298
Stirling
152
2
3
6:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:00.71
7:00 min/km
415
76
290
00:06:52.76
6:52 min/km
462
81
310
433
1050
Goon Shaun SUMLUT
Goon Shaun SUMLUT #1050
Male Y09
00:20:54.15
00:20:54.15
78
(299)
Y09
78
00:10:38.65
Male
299
Stirling
153
2
3
6:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:01.12
7:00 min/km
417
78
292
00:06:53.02
6:53 min/km
463
82
311
422
1106
Callum VINCENT
Callum VINCENT #1106
Male Y10
00:20:33.02
00:20:33.02
63
(295)
Y10
63
00:10:13.76
Male
295
Stirling
150
2
3
6:51 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:39.17
6:49 min/km
389
60
276
00:06:53.84
6:53 min/km
464
59
312
483
967
Cameron RYCROFT
Cameron RYCROFT #967
Male Y08
00:22:22.22
00:22:22.22
63
(324)
Y08
63
00:11:19.67
Male
324
Stirling
159
2
3
7:27 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:28.29
7:44 min/km
481
62
318
00:06:53.93
6:53 min/km
465
62
313
454
618
Isobel MARILLIER
Isobel MARILLIER #618
Female Y07
00:21:20.56
00:21:20.56
38
(149)
Y07
38
00:07:29.75
Female
149
King
112
7
3
7:06 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:26.62
7:13 min/km
440
37
140
00:06:53.94
6:53 min/km
466
41
153
475
74
Sienna ELSBURY
Sienna ELSBURY #74
Female Y08
00:22:08.32
00:22:08.32
33
(157)
Y08
33
00:08:25.77
Female
157
Eyre
119
7
3
7:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:14.18
7:37 min/km
473
32
160
00:06:54.13
6:54 min/km
467
27
154
505
882
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #882
Male Y12
00:23:18.85
00:23:18.85
26
(332)
Y12
26
00:13:19.36
Male
332
King
89
10
3
7:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:24.58
8:12 min/km
527
19
337
00:06:54.26
6:54 min/km
468
18
314
510
986
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN #986
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:09:43.75
Female
176
Stirling
105
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.82
8:15 min/km
540
40
200
00:06:54.48
6:54 min/km
469
28
155
481
227
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #227
Female Y11
00:22:19.60
00:22:19.60
21
(159)
Y11
21
00:09:07.50
Female
159
Eyre
89
10
3
7:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:24.90
7:42 min/km
480
21
163
00:06:54.69
6:54 min/km
470
22
156
444
1004
Yutong YANG
Yutong YANG #1004
Female Y08
00:21:03.69
00:21:03.69
27
(141)
Y08
27
00:07:21.14
Female
141
Stirling
81
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:08.96
7:04 min/km
428
25
132
00:06:54.72
6:54 min/km
471
29
157
524
686
Sienna JUBB
Sienna JUBB #686
Female Y08
00:23:48.41
00:23:48.41
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:10:05.86
Female
187
King
117
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:53.22
8:26 min/km
570
46
220
00:06:55.18
6:55 min/km
472
30
158
415
964
Cariss MERREDEW
Cariss MERREDEW #964
Female Y08
00:20:16.38
00:20:16.38
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:06:33.84
Female
122
Stirling
76
10
3
6:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:20.24
6:40 min/km
364
18
105
00:06:56.14
6:56 min/km
473
31
159
527
391
Summer HUEBER
Summer HUEBER #391
Female Y08
00:23:49.22
00:23:49.22
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:10:06.68
Female
190
Forrest
111
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.35
8:26 min/km
568
44
218
00:06:56.87
6:56 min/km
474
32
160
528
366
Bridie JONES
Bridie JONES #366
Female Y08
00:23:49.57
00:23:49.57
43
(191)
Y08
43
00:10:07.02
Female
191
Forrest
112
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.60
8:26 min/km
569
45
219
00:06:56.97
6:56 min/km
475
33
161
509
694
Zahara MORATO
Zahara MORATO #694
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
34
(175)
Y08
34
00:09:43.75
Female
175
King
114
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.55
8:14 min/km
534
39
195
00:06:57.74
6:57 min/km
476
34
162
440
439
Nathan CHEONG
Nathan CHEONG #439
Male Y09
00:21:00.22
00:21:00.22
80
(302)
Y09
80
00:10:44.72
Male
302
Forrest
157
2
3
7:00 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:02.30
7:01 min/km
419
79
294
00:06:57.91
6:57 min/km
477
83
315
497
489
Wei Zhen HUAN
Wei Zhen HUAN #489
Female Y10
00:22:46.79
00:22:46.79
32
(170)
Y10
32
00:08:46.57
Female
170
Forrest
81
7
3
7:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:48.70
7:54 min/km
492
34
171
00:06:58.08
6:58 min/km
478
29
163
342
1077
Pranav Shankar SANKOJU
Pranav Shankar SANKOJU #1077
Male Y10
00:19:06.52
00:19:06.52
50
(252)
Y10
50
00:08:47.26
Male
252
Stirling
127
5
3
6:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:07.20
6:03 min/km
272
42
201
00:06:59.31
6:59 min/km
479
60
316
616
238
Abigail BROWN-KENYON
Abigail BROWN-KENYON #238
Female Y11
00:25:53.35
00:25:53.35
33
(239)
Y11
33
00:12:41.26
Female
239
Eyre
121
7
3
8:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:53.93
9:26 min/km
705
46
284
00:06:59.42
6:59 min/km
480
23
164
471
80
Chloe MOORE
Chloe MOORE #80
Female Y08
00:22:00.70
00:22:00.70
31
(155)
Y08
31
00:08:18.16
Female
155
Eyre
118
7
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:01.11
7:30 min/km
464
30
157
00:06:59.59
6:59 min/km
481
35
165
466
661
Sterling COLLINS
Sterling COLLINS #661
Male Y08
00:21:47.47
00:21:47.47
59
(314)
Y08
59
00:10:44.92
Male
314
King
167
2
3
7:15 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:47.37
7:23 min/km
458
60
306
00:07:00.09
7:00 min/km
482
63
317
429
1074
Shanaya ROOP
Shanaya ROOP #1074
Female Y10
00:20:48.30
00:20:48.30
25
(134)
Y10
25
00:06:48.08
Female
134
Stirling
78
10
3
6:56 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:48.14
6:54 min/km
402
23
121
00:07:00.16
7:00 min/km
483
30
166
615
534
Jinmin BAEK
Jinmin BAEK #534
Female Y11
00:25:52.84
00:25:52.84
32
(238)
Y11
32
00:12:40.75
Female
238
Forrest
90
7
3
8:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:52.37
9:26 min/km
703
44
282
00:07:00.47
7:00 min/km
484
24
167
496
766
Ella FORD
Ella FORD #766
Female Y10
00:22:46.78
00:22:46.78
31
(169)
Y10
31
00:08:46.57
Female
169
King
113
7
3
7:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:45.50
7:52 min/km
491
33
170
00:07:01.28
7:01 min/km
485
31
168
480
1016
Kian HERBERT
Kian HERBERT #1016
Male Y09
00:22:17.47
00:22:17.47
85
(322)
Y09
85
00:12:01.97
Male
322
Stirling
157
2
3
7:25 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:15:14.79
7:37 min/km
474
84
314
00:07:02.67
7:02 min/km
486
84
318
456
159
Benjamin TAGGART
Benjamin TAGGART #159
Male Y09
00:21:25.00
00:21:25.00
81
(306)
Y09
81
00:11:09.50
Male
306
Eyre
172
2
3
7:08 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:22.30
7:11 min/km
437
82
300
00:07:02.70
7:02 min/km
487
85
319
472
378
Ally SHERRIFF
Ally SHERRIFF #378
Female Y08
00:22:01.91
00:22:01.91
32
(156)
Y08
32
00:08:19.36
Female
156
Forrest
80
7
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:59.14
7:29 min/km
462
29
156
00:07:02.76
7:02 min/km
488
36
169
523
457
Paige SALAMONE
Paige SALAMONE #457
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
31
(186)
Y09
31
00:10:27.40
Female
186
Forrest
86
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
558
33
211
00:07:05.92
7:05 min/km
489
24
170
457
425
Callum MILNES
Callum MILNES #425
Male Y09
00:21:27.43
00:21:27.43
82
(307)
Y09
82
00:11:11.93
Male
307
Forrest
159
2
3
7:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:21.49
7:10 min/km
436
81
299
00:07:05.93
7:05 min/km
490
86
320
513
945
Anastasia VULIN
Anastasia VULIN #945
Female Y07
00:23:29.96
00:23:29.96
43
(177)
Y07
43
00:09:39.15
Female
177
Stirling
130
5
3
7:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:23.85
8:11 min/km
523
45
188
00:07:06.11
7:06 min/km
491
42
171
412
169
Matthew BEKINK
Matthew BEKINK #169
Male Y10
00:20:10.59
00:20:10.59
60
(292)
Y10
60
00:09:51.33
Male
292
Eyre
169
2
3
6:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:04.15
6:32 min/km
339
53
248
00:07:06.44
7:06 min/km
492
61
321
413
179
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE #179
Male Y10
00:20:10.77
00:20:10.77
61
(293)
Y10
61
00:09:51.51
Male
293
Eyre
170
2
3
6:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:04.15
6:32 min/km
340
54
249
00:07:06.62
7:06 min/km
493
62
322
434
152
Parker HULME
Parker HULME #152
Male Y09
00:20:56.38
00:20:56.38
79
(300)
Y09
79
00:10:40.88
Male
300
Eyre
171
2
3
6:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:13:49.48
6:54 min/km
404
74
282
00:07:06.90
7:06 min/km
494
87
323
521
199
Chloe GARLAND
Chloe GARLAND #199
Female Y10
00:23:43.58
00:23:43.58
38
(184)
Y10
38
00:09:43.36
Female
184
Eyre
120
7
3
7:54 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:36.20
8:18 min/km
550
42
204
00:07:07.37
7:07 min/km
495
32
172
423
668
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #668
Female Y08
00:20:33.24
00:20:33.24
24
(128)
Y08
24
00:06:50.69
Female
128
King
85
10
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:25.54
6:42 min/km
371
20
107
00:07:07.69
7:07 min/km
496
37
173
522
454
Georgia PEREIRA
Georgia PEREIRA #454
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
30
(185)
Y09
30
00:10:27.40
Female
185
Forrest
64
10
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.09
8:20 min/km
554
32
207
00:07:07.93
7:07 min/km
497
25
174
491
1096
Kirsty SLINGER
Kirsty SLINGER #1096
Female Y10
00:22:45.35
00:22:45.35
30
(164)
Y10
30
00:08:45.13
Female
164
Stirling
84
10
3
7:35 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:36.94
7:48 min/km
488
30
167
00:07:08.41
7:08 min/km
498
33
175
468
673
Giacomo PALANDRI
Giacomo PALANDRI #673
Male Y08
00:21:55.22
00:21:55.22
60
(315)
Y08
60
00:10:52.67
Male
315
King
168
2
3
7:18 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:14:46.04
7:23 min/km
456
58
304
00:07:09.18
7:09 min/km
499
64
324
542
682
Darcie WILLETTS
Darcie WILLETTS #682
Female Y08
00:24:05.88
00:24:05.88
45
(201)
Y08
45
00:10:23.34
Female
201
King
141
5
3
8:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:56.32
8:28 min/km
573
48
222
00:07:09.56
7:09 min/km
500
38
176
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
23
24
25
Page 10 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023