Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All clubs
Aussie Natural
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
Beatty Park Bears
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
BOLD PARK MASTERS
Brucy's Squad
BUNBURY MASTERS
Bunbury Old Boys Surf Life Saving Club
Churchlands Senior High School
City of Perth SLSC
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Cottesloe Crabs
COTTESLOE SLSC
Fremantle Masters
Fremantle SLSC
Kwinana Masters
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
MANDURAH MASTERS
MELVILLE MASTERS
Melville water Polo Club
Moore River Mud-Skippers
MULLALOO SLSC
Newman Water Polo Club
North Coast Swim Club
North Coast Water Polo Club
North Cottesloe SLSC
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Phantoms Water Polo Club
Port Bouvard
Positive Lifestyle Training
Red Sharks
Rockingham Masters
Scarboro SLSC
Simon Redmond Squad
SOMERSET MASTERS
Sorrento SLSC
South Shore Swimming Club
Superfins Masters
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
Swimming Women
Swimsmooth
Tamba Swim Club
Trigg Island SLSC
Triton Water Polo Club
Tuart Hill Swim Club
UWA West Coast Swim Club
Victoria Park Swim Club
Westcoast Masters
Western Sprint Swim Club
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
WHITFORD MASTERS
Wpsc
Yallingup Swim Squad
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
451
197
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #197
Female 55-59
00:40:34.4
00:40:34.4
23
(224)
55-59
23
00:13:28.9
Female
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
452
151
Ben DUNDAS
Ben DUNDAS #151
Male 70-74
00:40:34.8
00:40:34.8
6
(228)
70-74
6
00:08:20.5
Male
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
453
413
Richard ORME
Richard ORME #413
Male 60-64
00:40:43.5
00:40:43.5
15
(229)
60-64
15
00:20:00.8
Male
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
454
204
Lindsay GITTOS
Lindsay GITTOS #204
Male 60-64
00:41:00.0
00:41:00.0
16
(230)
60-64
16
00:20:17.3
Male
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
455
144
Kirsten DOBSON
Kirsten DOBSON #144
Female 45-49
00:41:03.3
00:41:03.3
23
(225)
45-49
23
00:14:54.8
Female
225
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
456
510
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #510
Female 55-59
00:41:13.1
00:41:13.1
24
(226)
55-59
24
00:14:07.6
Female
226
South Shore Swimming Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
25:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
457
344
Ally LISTER
Ally LISTER #344
Female Under 15
00:41:17.0
00:41:17.0
38
(227)
Under 15
38
00:17:30.4
Female
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
458
508
Bill SIMS
Bill SIMS #508
Male 70-74
00:41:17.7
00:41:17.7
7
(231)
70-74
7
00:09:03.4
Male
231
Beatty Park Bears
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
459
77
Alexandra BROLEY
Alexandra BROLEY #77
Female Under 15
00:41:18.2
00:41:18.2
39
(228)
Under 15
39
00:17:31.6
Female
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
460
44
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #44
Male 50-54
00:41:18.5
00:41:18.5
29
(232)
50-54
29
00:18:27.9
Male
232
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
461
389
Phil MONTGOMERY
Phil MONTGOMERY #389
Female 55-59
00:41:21.5
00:41:21.5
25
(229)
55-59
25
00:14:16.0
Female
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
462
392
Desi MORAN
Desi MORAN #392
Male 55-59
00:41:29.8
00:41:29.8
33
(233)
55-59
33
00:17:35.3
Male
233
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:30
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
463
597
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #597
Female 50-54
00:41:31.0
00:41:31.0
20
(230)
50-54
20
00:14:23.0
Female
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
464
59
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #59
Male 60-64
00:41:39.5
00:41:39.5
17
(234)
60-64
17
00:20:56.8
Male
234
MULLALOO SLSC
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:30
26:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
465
520
Steve STANTON
Steve STANTON #520
Male 60-64
00:41:45.2
00:41:45.2
18
(235)
60-64
18
00:21:02.5
Male
235
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
466
485
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #485
Female 45-49
00:42:02.2
00:42:02.2
24
(231)
45-49
24
00:15:53.7
Female
231
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:07
26:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
467
23
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #23
Female 60-64
00:42:04.3
00:42:04.3
16
(232)
60-64
16
00:16:24.5
Female
232
SOMERSET MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:43
26:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
468
229
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #229
Female 75-79
00:42:12.9
00:42:12.9
1
(233)
75-79
1
Female
233
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
26:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
469
58
Sue BLACKMORE
Sue BLACKMORE #58
Female 55-59
00:42:19.4
00:42:19.4
26
(234)
55-59
26
00:15:13.9
Female
234
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
470
752
Jago FIELD
Jago FIELD #752
Male 15-19
00:42:22.6
00:42:22.6
16
(236)
15-19
16
00:23:05.4
Male
236
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
471
734
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #734
Male 65-69
00:42:29.5
00:42:29.5
15
(237)
65-69
15
00:13:38.4
Male
237
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
472
16
Ian ASPHAR
Ian ASPHAR #16
Male 55-59
00:42:30.1
00:42:30.1
34
(238)
55-59
34
00:18:35.6
Male
238
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:01
26:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
473
288
Mark INNES
Mark INNES #288
Male 65-69
00:42:32.0
00:42:32.0
16
(239)
65-69
16
00:13:40.9
Male
239
Western Australia
AUS
AZB
00:36:01
26:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
474
460
Geraldine REILLY
Geraldine REILLY #460
Female 55-59
00:42:36.7
00:42:36.7
27
(235)
55-59
27
00:15:31.2
Female
235
Positive Lifestyle Training
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
26:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
475
43
Wilma BEATTY
Wilma BEATTY #43
Female 60-64
00:42:40.1
00:42:40.1
17
(236)
60-64
17
00:17:00.3
Female
236
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
476
573
Elizabeth WARREN
Elizabeth WARREN #573
Female 60-64
00:42:40.1
00:42:40.1
18
(237)
60-64
18
00:17:00.3
Female
237
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
477
605
Jerry ZHUO
Jerry ZHUO #605
Male 40-44
00:42:46.1
00:42:46.1
17
(240)
40-44
17
00:21:53.7
Male
240
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
26:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
478
113
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #113
Male 50-54
00:42:46.2
00:42:46.2
30
(241)
50-54
30
00:19:55.6
Male
241
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:10
26:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
479
117
Annika CROCKFORD
Annika CROCKFORD #117
Female 35-39
00:42:49.3
00:42:49.3
11
(238)
35-39
11
00:22:08.7
Female
238
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
480
304
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #304
Female 50-54
00:42:53.3
00:42:53.3
21
(239)
50-54
21
00:15:45.3
Female
239
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
481
353
Patricia MACHAR
Patricia MACHAR #353
Female 35-39
00:42:54.5
00:42:54.5
12
(240)
35-39
12
00:22:13.9
Female
240
Victoria
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
482
295
Debra JECKS
Debra JECKS #295
Female 60-64
00:43:00.4
00:43:00.4
19
(241)
60-64
19
00:17:20.6
Female
241
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:14
26:52 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
483
201
Jerry GIANKULOS
Jerry GIANKULOS #201
Male 75-79
00:43:02.3
00:43:02.3
5
(242)
75-79
5
00:08:10.6
Male
242
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:15
26:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
484
577
Joe WHELAN
Joe WHELAN #577
Male 60-64
00:43:04.4
00:43:04.4
19
(243)
60-64
19
00:22:21.7
Male
243
MELVILLE MASTERS
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
26:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
485
22
Joanna BALLANTINE
Joanna BALLANTINE #22
Female 40-44
00:43:09.0
00:43:09.0
29
(242)
40-44
29
00:17:25.3
Female
242
Superfins Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
26:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
486
749
Lisa WETSTEYN
Lisa WETSTEYN #749
Female 45-49
00:43:36.9
00:43:36.9
25
(243)
45-49
25
00:17:28.4
Female
243
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
487
67
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #67
Female 50-54
00:43:37.3
00:43:37.3
22
(244)
50-54
22
00:16:29.3
Female
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
488
312
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #312
Female 65-69
00:43:37.6
00:43:37.6
8
(245)
65-69
8
00:16:24.8
Female
245
Cockburn Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
489
364
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #364
Female 50-54
00:43:41.1
00:43:41.1
23
(246)
50-54
23
00:16:33.1
Female
246
Cockburn Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
490
2
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #2
Female 25-29
00:43:54.5
00:43:54.5
15
(247)
25-29
15
00:23:12.6
Female
247
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
491
127
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #127
Female 45-49
00:44:06.8
00:44:06.8
26
(248)
45-49
26
00:17:58.3
Female
248
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:12
27:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
492
505
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #505
Male 25-29
00:44:14.6
00:44:14.6
14
(244)
25-29
14
00:20:25.7
Male
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
493
327
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #327
Female Under 15
00:44:18.1
00:44:18.1
40
(249)
Under 15
40
00:20:31.5
Female
249
Victoria Park Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:03
27:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
494
626
Natasha BOSHARD
Natasha BOSHARD #626
Female 45-49
00:44:22.7
00:44:22.7
27
(250)
45-49
27
00:18:14.2
Female
250
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
495
326
Nicola KNOWLES
Nicola KNOWLES #326
Female 40-44
00:44:23.8
00:44:23.8
30
(251)
40-44
30
00:18:40.1
Female
251
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:02
27:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
496
553
Guy VAN HAZEL
Guy VAN HAZEL #553
Male 70-74
00:44:24.0
00:44:24.0
8
(245)
70-74
8
00:12:09.7
Male
245
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
497
136
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #136
Female 40-44
00:44:24.8
00:44:24.8
31
(252)
40-44
31
00:18:41.1
Female
252
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
498
738
Marion DURHAM
Marion DURHAM #738
Female 60-64
00:44:38.6
00:44:38.6
20
(253)
60-64
20
00:18:58.8
Female
253
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
27:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
499
72
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #72
Female 50-54
00:44:40.9
00:44:40.9
24
(254)
50-54
24
00:17:32.9
Female
254
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
500
372
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #372
Female 65-69
00:44:42.0
00:44:42.0
9
(255)
65-69
9
00:17:29.2
Female
255
MELVILLE MASTERS
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:25
27:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (620 items)