Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
821
Alexis TOWNSEND
Alexis TOWNSEND #821
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
823
Ella WHITSON
Ella WHITSON #823
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:24.21
11:12 min/km
825
Aimúe ZÍTTL
Aimúe ZÍTTL #825
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.70
10:27 min/km
778
Kiana TIERNEY
Kiana TIERNEY #778
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
785
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #785
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:39.49
59:40 min/km
786
Nikita-Rose HART
Nikita-Rose HART #786
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:10:35.12
5:17 min/km
787
Mia HUGHES
Mia HUGHES #787
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:46:40.68
23:20 min/km
789
Jeong-Hyeon LEE
Jeong-Hyeon LEE #789
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:54.87
10:27 min/km
790
Jinyi LEE
Jinyi LEE #790
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
King
0
791
Grace ROSSI
Grace ROSSI #791
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
807
Bethany FRY
Bethany FRY #807
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:57.44
11:28 min/km
810
Isabelle OLSSON
Isabelle OLSSON #810
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:20:53.71
10:26 min/km
811
Brigette PORTELLI
Brigette PORTELLI #811
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:23:06.63
11:33 min/km
793
Lauren STURGEON
Lauren STURGEON #793
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:57.07
10:58 min/km
797
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #797
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:21:58.72
10:59 min/km
799
Kate THORNE
Kate THORNE #799
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
-00:00:56.64
59:31 min/km
802
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #802
Female Y12
DNF
DNF
Y12
Female
King
0
00:22:21.76
11:10 min/km
684
Hayley VEZICH
Hayley VEZICH #684
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
King
0
661
Hannah THACKRAY
Hannah THACKRAY #661
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
King
0
627
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #627
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
King
0
695
Disha GROVER
Disha GROVER #695
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:30.42
11:45 min/km
701
Amy STONE
Amy STONE #701
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
702
Claire STREET
Claire STREET #702
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:57.14
11:58 min/km
703
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO
Zevanya SUMODISASTRO #703
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:51.46
11:55 min/km
704
Gabrielle TAYLOR
Gabrielle TAYLOR #704
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:57.69
11:58 min/km
705
Lily VAUSE
Lily VAUSE #705
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
736
Leah WATSON
Leah WATSON #736
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:18.89
12:09 min/km
737
Eliza WOODFORD
Eliza WOODFORD #737
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:48.93
11:54 min/km
738
Samantha WORONZOW
Samantha WORONZOW #738
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:50.91
11:55 min/km
726
Gugulethu SIBANDA
Gugulethu SIBANDA #726
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
731
Abbie TEASDALE
Abbie TEASDALE #731
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
King
0
732
Sophie THORNE
Sophie THORNE #732
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:23:48.31
11:54 min/km
760
Hayley WHITE
Hayley WHITE #760
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:34.44
10:47 min/km
763
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #763
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:46.45
10:53 min/km
734
Alisha VEITCH
Alisha VEITCH #734
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
King
0
00:24:02.75
12:01 min/km
773
Ella SATTELL
Ella SATTELL #773
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:36.18
11:48 min/km
771
Annabel ROBINSON
Annabel ROBINSON #771
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:35.17
11:47 min/km
745
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT
Yati MAUNG MAUNG MYINT #745
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:23.54
11:41 min/km
750
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL #750
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:22:00.30
11:00 min/km
751
Clea SEUBELAN
Clea SEUBELAN #751
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:43.45
11:51 min/km
752
Monika SILICH
Monika SILICH #752
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
755
Jenna SMITH
Jenna SMITH #755
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:42.38
11:51 min/km
756
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #756
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
757
Tori SPENCER
Tori SPENCER #757
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:23:34.16
11:47 min/km
970
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #970
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Stirling
0
973
Isabelle DEMOUCHE
Isabelle DEMOUCHE #973
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:51.45
11:55 min/km
974
Phoebe ELMS
Phoebe ELMS #974
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:21:28.30
10:44 min/km
975
Anika FOLKE
Anika FOLKE #975
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
976
Chloe FOWLER
Chloe FOWLER #976
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:21:29.53
10:44 min/km
977
Alyssa GILES
Alyssa GILES #977
Female Y10
DNF
DNF
Y10
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:50.83
11:55 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (531 items)