X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (444 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
1011
Joanne BARRAM
Joanne BARRAM #1011
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1014
Karina GROENWOLDT
Karina GROENWOLDT #1014
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1018
Emma REYNOLDS
Emma REYNOLDS #1018
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1029
Amy MARTINDALE
Amy MARTINDALE #1029
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1030
Laura ADOLPHUS
Laura ADOLPHUS #1030
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1036
Maz PEDERSEN
Maz PEDERSEN #1036
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1037
Narelle PUNSHON
Narelle PUNSHON #1037
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1049
Sophie ROBERTS
Sophie ROBERTS #1049
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1061
Joseph PILKINGTON
Joseph PILKINGTON #1061
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNF
DNF
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1064
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1064
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1067
Daniel LINES
Daniel LINES #1067
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1092
Jack DICKENS
Jack DICKENS #1092
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1093
Quentin SMITH
Quentin SMITH #1093
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1094
Matthew WALKER
Matthew WALKER #1094
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1096
Christopher HILDREW
Christopher HILDREW #1096
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1088
Rob THORNTON
Rob THORNTON #1088
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1089
Nicole MOUTINHO
Nicole MOUTINHO #1089
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1110
Josh O'HART
Josh O'HART #1110
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1111
Clint MOXHAM
Clint MOXHAM #1111
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1122
Anna SUDLOW
Anna SUDLOW #1122
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1123
Caroline MUDD
Caroline MUDD #1123
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1125
Stephanie KEOGH
Stephanie KEOGH #1125
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1126
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #1126
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
Female
Western Australia
1154
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #1154
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1157
Roy MESSER
Roy MESSER #1157
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1160
Greg CHATFIELD
Greg CHATFIELD #1160
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1168
Paul BANKS
Paul BANKS #1168
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1171
Craig TYRRELL
Craig TYRRELL #1171
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1190
Wayne ROBERTS
Wayne ROBERTS #1190
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1199
Tim SINCLAIR
Tim SINCLAIR #1199
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Weastern Australia
1249
Paige STEGMANN
Paige STEGMANN #1249
Female Junior Female (under 18)
DNS
DNS
Junior Female (under 18)
Female
Western Australia
1299
Robert REX
Robert REX #1299
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
DNS
DNS
Vintage Male (50-59)
Male
Western Australia
1331
Fabian STILES
Fabian STILES #1331
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
DNS
DNS
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
Male
Western Australia
1329
Jemma BURGER
Jemma BURGER #1329
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Female (18-39 years)
Female
Western Australia
1348
Steve KANE
Steve KANE #1348
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
DNS
DNS
Prime Male (18-39 years)
Male
Western Australia
1573
Team Barnes
Team Barnes #1573
Mixed Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Mixed
Scarborough
Western Australia
10
1537
300%
300% #1537
Mixed Junior Team
01:31:00.31
01:31:00.31
1
(1)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
1
Bicton
Western Australia
00:09:11.97
13:08 min/km
1
00:00:21.89
1
00:37:27.54
6:14 min/km
1
00:00:39.99
1
00:42:56.88
16.1 km/h
1
00:00:22.03
1
16
1593
Les Suissos
Les Suissos #1593
Male Male Team
01:34:54.41
01:34:54.41
4
(14)
Male Team
4
Male
14
Vasse
Western Australia
00:09:27.61
13:30 min/km
1
00:00:16.23
1
00:41:08.73
6:51 min/km
3
00:00:27.12
3
00:42:55.29
16.1 km/h
4
00:00:39.41
4
97
1264
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #1264
Male Junior Male (under 18)
01:48:05.42
01:48:05.42
6
(72)
Junior Male (under 18)
6
Male
72
Western Australia
00:09:50.27
14:03 min/km
1
00:01:25.54
2
00:44:04.93
7:20 min/km
9
00:00:41.43
8
00:51:25.91
13.4 km/h
6
00:00:37.32
6
23
1273
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #1273
Male Junior Male (under 18)
01:37:01.17
01:37:01.17
3
(21)
Junior Male (under 18)
3
Male
21
Western Australia
00:09:51.03
14:04 min/km
2
00:01:27.46
3
00:33:31.08
5:35 min/km
2
00:00:30.59
2
00:51:21.97
13.4 km/h
3
00:00:19.03
3
2
1330
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #1330
Male Junior Male (under 18)
01:21:24.42
01:21:24.42
1
(2)
Junior Male (under 18)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
00:10:01.00
14:18 min/km
3
00:00:11.93
1
00:31:38.06
5:16 min/km
1
00:00:29.00
1
00:38:35.72
17.9 km/h
1
00:00:28.70
1
61
1551
The Medland Trio
The Medland Trio #1551
Male Male Team
01:42:17.22
01:42:17.22
5
(45)
Male Team
5
Male
45
Quindalup
Western Australia
00:10:07.61
14:28 min/km
2
00:00:21.16
2
00:45:39.64
7:36 min/km
7
00:00:35.03
7
00:45:00.42
15.3 km/h
5
00:00:33.33
5
190
1536
Chappers
Chappers #1536
Mixed Junior Team
02:01:07.20
02:01:07.20
14
(31)
Junior Team
14
Mixed
31
East Fremantle
Western Australia
00:10:19.98
14:45 min/km
2
00:01:19.79
2
00:53:48.17
8:58 min/km
19
00:00:31.76
19
00:54:31.27
12.7 km/h
14
00:00:36.21
14
27
1027
Suzanne BORRETT
Suzanne BORRETT #1027
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:37:37.95
01:37:37.95
1
(2)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
1
Female
2
Western Australia
00:10:22.25
14:48 min/km
1
00:00:54.18
1
00:37:32.39
6:15 min/km
1
00:00:40.84
1
00:47:35.12
14.5 km/h
1
00:00:33.16
1
3
1343
Toby KRUGER-LE FORT
Toby KRUGER-LE FORT #1343
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:24:13.81
01:24:13.81
2
(3)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
2
Male
3
Western Australia
00:10:24.94
14:52 min/km
1
00:00:39.69
1
00:31:47.10
5:17 min/km
1
00:00:33.37
1
00:40:25.43
17.1 km/h
2
00:00:23.26
2
128
1022
Laura TAFURO
Laura TAFURO #1022
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:52:32.92
01:52:32.92
9
(17)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
9
Female
17
Western Australia
00:10:35.06
15:07 min/km
2
00:02:00.66
2
00:42:34.61
7:05 min/km
2
00:00:57.75
2
00:56:00.40
12.3 km/h
9
00:00:24.42
9
96
1606
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #1606
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:48:05.42
01:48:05.42
9
(71)
Vintage Male (50-59)
9
Male
71
Western Australia
00:10:47.00
15:24 min/km
1
00:01:19.40
1
00:45:14.79
7:32 min/km
7
00:01:35.61
7
00:48:32.98
14.2 km/h
9
00:00:35.61
9
147
1189
Rod DAVIDSON
Rod DAVIDSON #1189
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:54:30.37
01:54:30.37
11
(105)
Vintage Male (50-59)
11
Male
105
Western Australia
00:10:52.51
15:32 min/km
2
00:02:09.01
4
00:48:25.39
8:04 min/km
11
00:01:46.37
11
00:50:43.83
13.6 km/h
11
00:00:33.23
11
33
1583
Caught Green Handed
Caught Green Handed #1583
Mixed Mixed Team
01:38:58.49
01:38:58.49
2
(3)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
3
Churchlands
Western Australia
00:10:55.77
15:36 min/km
1
00:00:23.34
1
00:33:26.00
5:34 min/km
1
00:00:37.32
1
00:53:07.13
13.0 km/h
2
00:00:28.92
2
29
1234
Phil MILBURN
Phil MILBURN #1234
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:38:08.39
01:38:08.39
1
(25)
Vintage Male (50-59)
1
Male
25
Western Australia
00:11:09.19
15:55 min/km
3
00:00:59.33
2
00:39:26.95
6:34 min/km
1
00:01:01.32
2
00:45:02.48
15.3 km/h
1
00:00:29.09
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (444 items)