SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2017
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 1 of 37 (1815 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
18
1298
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1298
Female Under 15
00:52:02.82
00:52:02.82
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:27 min/km
Wave A
20
1431
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #1431
Female Under 15
00:52:39.35
00:52:39.35
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:36.52
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
No
14:37 min/km
Wave A
57
832
Lucinda JONES
Lucinda JONES #832
Female Under 15
00:56:04.39
00:56:04.39
3
(21)
Under 15
3
00:04:01.57
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:34 min/km
Wave A
68
823
Maddison JOHNSTON-WALKER
Maddison JOHNSTON-WALKER #823
Female Under 15
00:57:08.66
00:57:08.66
4
(24)
Under 15
4
00:05:05.83
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:52 min/km
Wave A
81
1321
Olivia POWER
Olivia POWER #1321
Female Under 15
00:57:52.83
00:57:52.83
5
(30)
Under 15
5
00:05:50.00
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
No
16:04 min/km
Wave A
85
591
Georgia GIANOTTI
Georgia GIANOTTI #591
Female Under 15
00:58:18.39
00:58:18.39
6
(32)
Under 15
6
00:06:15.57
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
No
16:11 min/km
Wave A
124
1541
Stevie STANLEY
Stevie STANLEY #1541
Female Under 15
01:00:12.15
01:00:12.15
7
(48)
Under 15
7
00:08:09.32
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
No
16:43 min/km
Wave A
165
1061
Eden MCDONALD
Eden MCDONALD #1061
Female Under 15
01:01:16.65
01:01:16.65
8
(60)
Under 15
8
00:09:13.82
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
No
17:01 min/km
Wave A
201
811
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #811
Female Under 15
01:03:09.53
01:03:09.53
9
(75)
Under 15
9
00:11:06.70
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
No
17:32 min/km
Wave A
241
720
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #720
Female Under 15
01:04:17.39
01:04:17.39
10
(88)
Under 15
10
00:12:14.57
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
No
17:51 min/km
Wave B
243
1708
Kaila WARNER
Kaila WARNER #1708
Female Under 15
01:04:20.65
01:04:20.65
11
(90)
Under 15
11
00:12:17.82
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
No
17:52 min/km
Wave C
273
412
Brianna DEIMEL
Brianna DEIMEL #412
Female Under 15
01:05:28.69
01:05:28.69
12
(103)
Under 15
12
00:13:25.87
Female
103
Western Australia
AUS
No
18:11 min/km
Wave D
302
1464
Sophie SECOMBE
Sophie SECOMBE #1464
Female Under 15
01:06:49.79
01:06:49.79
13
(119)
Under 15
13
00:14:46.96
Female
119
Western Australia
AUS
No
18:33 min/km
Wave A
361
1375
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #1375
Female Under 15
01:08:27.91
01:08:27.91
14
(142)
Under 15
14
00:16:25.09
Female
142
Western Australia
AUS
No
19:01 min/km
Wave A
390
1186
Ashvinie NADARAJAH
Ashvinie NADARAJAH #1186
Female Under 15
01:09:27.16
01:09:27.16
15
(152)
Under 15
15
00:17:24.33
Female
152
Western Australia
AUS
No
19:17 min/km
Wave B
404
788
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #788
Female Under 15
01:09:44.86
01:09:44.86
16
(159)
Under 15
16
00:17:42.03
Female
159
Western Australia
AUS
No
19:22 min/km
Wave F
409
722
Naomi HILL
Naomi HILL #722
Female Under 15
01:09:50.91
01:09:50.91
17
(162)
Under 15
17
00:17:48.09
Female
162
Western Australia
AUS
No
19:24 min/km
Wave B
567
1562
Lara STRBAC
Lara STRBAC #1562
Female Under 15
01:13:47.17
01:13:47.17
18
(231)
Under 15
18
00:21:44.34
Female
231
Western Australia
AUS
20:29 min/km
Wave C
698
847
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #847
Female Under 15
01:17:02.67
01:17:02.67
19
(296)
Under 15
19
00:24:59.85
Female
296
Western Australia
AUS
No
21:24 min/km
Wave C
763
359
Gemma CRITCHISON
Gemma CRITCHISON #359
Female Under 15
01:18:48.90
01:18:48.90
20
(326)
Under 15
20
00:26:46.08
Female
326
Western Australia
AUS
No
21:53 min/km
Wave A
773
1777
Rylee WILLIAMSON
Rylee WILLIAMSON #1777
Female Under 15
01:19:03.67
01:19:03.67
21
(332)
Under 15
21
00:27:00.85
Female
332
Western Australia
AUS
No
21:57 min/km
Wave B
1034
290
Amelia CLEVELAND
Amelia CLEVELAND #290
Female Under 15
01:25:33.43
01:25:33.43
22
(468)
Under 15
22
00:33:30.61
Female
468
Western Australia
AUS
No
23:45 min/km
Wave C
1327
719
Erin HILL
Erin HILL #719
Female Under 15
01:38:39.77
01:38:39.77
23
(643)
Under 15
23
00:46:36.94
Female
643
Western Australia
AUS
No
27:24 min/km
Wave F
1455
1215
Freedom NOONAN
Freedom NOONAN #1215
Female Under 15
01:57:18.95
01:57:18.95
24
(725)
Under 15
24
01:05:16.12
Female
725
Western Australia
AUS
No
32:35 min/km
Wave F
1493
207
Genevieve BRUMMAGE
Genevieve BRUMMAGE #207
Female Under 15
02:12:22.26
02:12:22.26
25
(753)
Under 15
25
01:20:19.44
Female
753
Western Australia
AUS
No
36:46 min/km
Wave D
624
Hannah GREENFIELD
Hannah GREENFIELD #624
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
No
Wave A
4
940
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #940
Male Under 15
00:47:36.82
00:47:36.82
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
No
13:13 min/km
Wave A
39
822
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #822
Male Under 15
00:54:02.36
00:54:02.36
2
(24)
Under 15
2
00:06:25.53
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:00 min/km
Wave A
42
489
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #489
Male Under 15
00:54:15.86
00:54:15.86
3
(26)
Under 15
3
00:06:39.03
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
No
15:04 min/km
Wave A
113
1402
Ben ROBINSON
Ben ROBINSON #1402
Male Under 15
00:59:37.90
00:59:37.90
4
(69)
Under 15
4
00:12:01.07
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
No
16:33 min/km
Wave A
119
1524
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #1524
Male Under 15
01:00:01.40
01:00:01.40
5
(74)
Under 15
5
00:12:24.57
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
No
16:40 min/km
Wave A
212
1821
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS
David ZIPASUCA VARGAS #1821
Male Under 15
01:03:27.65
01:03:27.65
6
(132)
Under 15
6
00:15:50.83
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
No
17:37 min/km
Wave A
312
450
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #450
Male Under 15
01:07:02.14
01:07:02.14
7
(188)
Under 15
7
00:19:25.32
Male
188
Western Australia
AUS
No
18:37 min/km
Wave A
340
960
Sam LISTON
Sam LISTON #960
Male Under 15
01:07:45.91
01:07:45.91
8
(206)
Under 15
8
00:20:09.09
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
No
18:49 min/km
Wave B
454
789
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #789
Male Under 15
01:11:02.25
01:11:02.25
9
(274)
Under 15
9
00:23:25.43
Male
274
Western Australia
AUS
No
19:43 min/km
Wave B
553
417
Thomas DELROY
Thomas DELROY #417
Male Under 15
01:13:31.31
01:13:31.31
10
(327)
Under 15
10
00:25:54.49
Male
327
Western Australia
AUS
No
20:25 min/km
Wave B
732
620
Campbell GREAVES
Campbell GREAVES #620
Male Under 15
01:18:01.10
01:18:01.10
11
(420)
Under 15
11
00:30:24.28
Male
420
Western Australia
AUS
No
21:40 min/km
Wave C
742
1318
Dylan POWELL
Dylan POWELL #1318
Male Under 15
01:18:17.85
01:18:17.85
12
(425)
Under 15
12
00:30:41.02
Male
425
Western Australia
AUS
No
21:44 min/km
Wave C
800
1689
Harrison WALLACE
Harrison WALLACE #1689
Male Under 15
01:19:46.68
01:19:46.68
13
(454)
Under 15
13
00:32:09.85
Male
454
Western Australia
AUS
No
22:09 min/km
Wave D
861
402
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN #402
Male Under 15
01:21:11.29
01:21:11.29
14
(484)
Under 15
14
00:33:34.47
Male
484
Western Australia
AUS
No
22:33 min/km
Wave B
863
1110
Keiren MCPHARLIN
Keiren MCPHARLIN #1110
Male Under 15
01:21:16.61
01:21:16.61
15
(485)
Under 15
15
00:33:39.79
Male
485
Western Australia
AUS
No
22:34 min/km
Wave C
898
1650
Ryan VAN DEN BERG
Ryan VAN DEN BERG #1650
Male Under 15
01:22:17.14
01:22:17.14
16
(502)
Under 15
16
00:34:40.32
Male
502
Western Australia
AUS
No
22:51 min/km
Wave D
952
405
Luke DE LAETER
Luke DE LAETER #405
Male Under 15
01:23:43.16
01:23:43.16
17
(528)
Under 15
17
00:36:06.33
Male
528
Western Australia
AUS
No
23:15 min/km
Wave D
963
1144
Liam MILLS
Liam MILLS #1144
Male Under 15
01:23:55.20
01:23:55.20
18
(531)
Under 15
18
00:36:18.37
Male
531
Western Australia
AUS
No
23:18 min/km
Wave D
1623
West TOWNSEND
West TOWNSEND #1623
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
No
Wave D
186
Oliver BRIGHTMAN
Oliver BRIGHTMAN #186
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
No
Wave E
1085
Sebastian MCGUINNESS
Sebastian MCGUINNESS #1085
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Yes
Wave F
1492
Ben SIMPSON
Ben SIMPSON #1492
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
No
Wave C
336
Max COULTER
Max COULTER #336
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
No
Wave A
710
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #710
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
No
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 1 of 37 (1815 items)