Corpus Christi College Cross Country
8 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1359 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
66
1
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #1
Female Y07
00:12:36.89
00:12:36.89
2
(8)
Y07
2
Female
8
Chisholm
4:04 min/km
360
2
Sean BABICH
Sean BABICH #2
Male Y07
00:16:53.67
00:16:53.67
62
(258)
Y07
62
Male
258
Chisholm
5:26 min/km
3
Nicholas CARBONARO
Nicholas CARBONARO #3
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
567
4
Owen CHIA
Owen CHIA #4
Male Y07
00:20:01.91
00:20:01.91
85
(354)
Y07
85
Male
354
Chisholm
6:27 min/km
1023
5
Stella CHIAPPINI
Stella CHIAPPINI #5
Female Y07
00:30:59.92
00:30:59.92
96
(488)
Y07
96
Female
488
Chisholm
9:59 min/km
6
Jayden CIRILLO
Jayden CIRILLO #6
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
324
7
Dinethu COSTA
Dinethu COSTA #7
Male Y07
00:16:19.45
00:16:19.45
58
(241)
Y07
58
Male
241
Chisholm
5:15 min/km
186
8
Cameron CROSS
Cameron CROSS #8
Male Y07
00:14:32.41
00:14:32.41
33
(146)
Y07
33
Male
146
Chisholm
4:41 min/km
9
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Alex CUNNINGHAM #9
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
292
10
Ashan DE ALWIS
Ashan DE ALWIS #10
Male Y07
00:15:53.47
00:15:53.47
54
(226)
Y07
54
Male
226
Chisholm
5:07 min/km
277
11
Zayne GARDINER
Zayne GARDINER #11
Male Y07
00:15:35.58
00:15:35.58
52
(216)
Y07
52
Male
216
Chisholm
5:01 min/km
919
12
Aydin GEORGE-AKKERMAN
Aydin GEORGE-AKKERMAN #12
Male Y07
00:26:41.67
00:26:41.67
103
(497)
Y07
103
Male
497
Chisholm
8:36 min/km
404
13
Charli HALL
Charli HALL #13
Female Y07
00:17:36.04
00:17:36.04
35
(126)
Y07
35
Female
126
Chisholm
5:40 min/km
915
14
Emily HOLLINS
Emily HOLLINS #14
Female Y07
00:26:36.42
00:26:36.42
90
(421)
Y07
90
Female
421
Chisholm
8:34 min/km
15
Isabella HUGGINS
Isabella HUGGINS #15
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
16
Alyssa KENNY
Alyssa KENNY #16
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
627
17
Chloe KHENG
Chloe KHENG #17
Female Y07
00:20:55.67
00:20:55.67
63
(253)
Y07
63
Female
253
Chisholm
6:45 min/km
18
Max LARSON
Max LARSON #18
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
178
19
Alexis LOW
Alexis LOW #19
Female Y07
00:14:25.67
00:14:25.67
11
(38)
Y07
11
Female
38
Chisholm
4:39 min/km
481
20
Benny MANGOBA
Benny MANGOBA #20
Male Y07
00:18:41.41
00:18:41.41
77
(315)
Y07
77
Male
315
Chisholm
6:01 min/km
21
Isabella MURRAY
Isabella MURRAY #21
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
792
22
Erin NONIS
Erin NONIS #22
Female Y07
00:23:41.31
00:23:41.31
73
(337)
Y07
73
Female
337
Chisholm
7:38 min/km
654
23
Lachlan O'BRIEN
Lachlan O'BRIEN #23
Male Y07
00:21:10.83
00:21:10.83
89
(398)
Y07
89
Male
398
Chisholm
6:49 min/km
245
24
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #24
Male Y07
00:15:14.65
00:15:14.65
45
(190)
Y07
45
Male
190
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
25
Sinead REGAN
Sinead REGAN #25
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
26
Bronte ROCK
Bronte ROCK #26
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
27
Aili SANBROOK
Aili SANBROOK #27
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
776
28
Lawrence VASTA
Lawrence VASTA #28
Male Y07
00:23:12.79
00:23:12.79
102
(449)
Y07
102
Male
449
Chisholm
7:29 min/km
790
29
Jayde WATSON
Jayde WATSON #29
Female Y07
00:23:38.42
00:23:38.42
72
(336)
Y07
72
Female
336
Chisholm
7:37 min/km
30
Madison WHITNEY
Madison WHITNEY #30
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
243
31
Joshua ABONNEL
Joshua ABONNEL #31
Male Y07
00:15:12.62
00:15:12.62
44
(189)
Y07
44
Male
189
De Vialar
4:54 min/km
375
32
Xavier BEECK
Xavier BEECK #32
Male Y07
00:16:59.66
00:16:59.66
64
(263)
Y07
64
Male
263
De Vialar
5:28 min/km
182
33
Harrison BELL
Harrison BELL #33
Male Y07
00:14:29.16
00:14:29.16
32
(143)
Y07
32
Male
143
De Vialar
4:40 min/km
533
34
Julia BENINO
Julia BENINO #34
Female Y07
00:19:25.17
00:19:25.17
47
(196)
Y07
47
Female
196
De Vialar
6:15 min/km
58
35
Nayan BROWN
Nayan BROWN #35
Male Y07
00:12:33.17
00:12:33.17
8
(53)
Y07
8
Male
53
De Vialar
4:02 min/km
812
36
Jacinta BUONOMO
Jacinta BUONOMO #36
Female Y07
00:24:12.17
00:24:12.17
87
(355)
Y07
87
Female
355
De Vialar
7:48 min/km
37
Coby BURNS
Coby BURNS #37
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
De Vialar
min/km
30
38
Jaren CARR
Jaren CARR #38
Male Y07
00:11:34.36
00:11:34.36
2
(27)
Y07
2
Male
27
De Vialar
3:43 min/km
177
39
Marie CHAN
Marie CHAN #39
Female Y07
00:14:25.42
00:14:25.42
10
(37)
Y07
10
Female
37
De Vialar
4:39 min/km
290
40
Benjamin CUTRI
Benjamin CUTRI #40
Male Y07
00:15:51.65
00:15:51.65
53
(225)
Y07
53
Male
225
De Vialar
5:06 min/km
634
41
Timothy DE SILVA
Timothy DE SILVA #41
Male Y07
00:20:58.89
00:20:58.89
87
(381)
Y07
87
Male
381
De Vialar
6:46 min/km
110
42
Cullen DEVENE
Cullen DEVENE #42
Male Y07
00:13:14.90
00:13:14.90
20
(94)
Y07
20
Male
94
De Vialar
4:16 min/km
461
43
William ELLEMENT-HUGHES
William ELLEMENT-HUGHES #43
Male Y07
00:18:26.17
00:18:26.17
72
(305)
Y07
72
Male
305
De Vialar
5:56 min/km
44
Jacob HISHMEH
Jacob HISHMEH #44
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
De Vialar
min/km
594
45
Siya JOSE
Siya JOSE #45
Female Y07
00:20:34.17
00:20:34.17
58
(231)
Y07
58
Female
231
De Vialar
6:38 min/km
46
Denzel LANG
Denzel LANG #46
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
De Vialar
min/km
415
47
Alira MALAN
Alira MALAN #47
Female Y07
00:17:43.88
00:17:43.88
36
(132)
Y07
36
Female
132
De Vialar
5:43 min/km
81
48
Jackson MCMANUS
Jackson MCMANUS #48
Male Y07
00:12:49.41
00:12:49.41
11
(71)
Y07
11
Male
71
De Vialar
4:08 min/km
705
49
Connor MORSKATE
Connor MORSKATE #49
Male Y07
00:21:53.48
00:21:53.48
99
(422)
Y07
99
Male
422
De Vialar
7:03 min/km
720
50
Jenae MOTHIRAM
Jenae MOTHIRAM #50
Female Y07
00:22:17.05
00:22:17.05
66
(294)
Y07
66
Female
294
De Vialar
7:11 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 1 of 28 (1359 items)