SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2016
14 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 1 of 33 (1611 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Finish
CheckIn
1018
1
Fiona ABBOTT
Fiona ABBOTT #1
Female 45-49
01:16:02.9
01:16:02.9
51
(422)
45-49
51
Female
422
No
21:07 min/km
Wave D
01:16:02.9
-01:22:50.7
259
2
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #2
Male 35-39
00:59:02.4
00:59:02.4
21
(163)
35-39
21
Male
163
No
16:24 min/km
Wave A
00:59:02.4
-01:10:18.9
3
Graham ADAM
Graham ADAM #3
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
Wave D
407
4
Nicholas ADAM
Nicholas ADAM #4
Male 45-49
01:03:14.2
01:03:14.2
40
(261)
45-49
40
Male
261
No
17:33 min/km
Wave B
01:03:14.2
-01:15:08.0
5
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #5
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
No
Wave B
917
6
Helen ADAMS
Helen ADAMS #6
Female 50-54
01:13:21.4
01:13:21.4
41
(371)
50-54
41
Female
371
No
20:22 min/km
Wave C
01:13:21.4
-01:24:40.2
421
7
Jamie ADAMS
Jamie ADAMS #7
Male 50-54
01:03:27.5
01:03:27.5
24
(270)
50-54
24
Male
270
No
17:37 min/km
Wave B
01:03:27.5
-01:13:15.5
8
Mel ADAMS
Mel ADAMS #8
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
Wave D
1114
9
Grady ADDY
Grady ADDY #9
Female 35-39
01:19:13.5
01:19:13.5
56
(477)
35-39
56
Female
477
No
22:00 min/km
Wave C
01:19:13.5
-01:32:06.4
210
10
Tatum ADNAMS
Tatum ADNAMS #10
Female 40-44
00:58:08.0
00:58:08.0
9
(81)
40-44
9
Female
81
No
16:08 min/km
Wave B
00:58:08.0
-01:06:33.6
336
11
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #11
Male 35-39
01:01:50.5
01:01:50.5
29
(211)
35-39
29
Male
211
No
17:10 min/km
Wave A
01:01:50.5
-01:11:48.2
524
12
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #12
Female 50-54
01:05:59.8
01:05:59.8
16
(190)
50-54
16
Female
190
No
18:19 min/km
Wave C
01:05:59.8
-01:17:27.2
13
Dale ALCOCK
Dale ALCOCK #13
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
Wave B
14
Janet ALCOCK
Janet ALCOCK #14
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
Wave B
1442
15
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #15
Female 50-54
01:42:53.2
01:42:53.2
79
(673)
50-54
79
Female
673
No
28:34 min/km
Wave F
01:42:53.2
-01:55:19.9
808
16
Cian ALLEN
Cian ALLEN #16
Male 30-34
01:11:03.4
01:11:03.4
57
(503)
30-34
57
Male
503
No
19:44 min/km
Wave B
01:11:03.4
-01:17:28.7
1357
17
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #17
Female 40-44
01:31:18.5
01:31:18.5
84
(619)
40-44
84
Female
619
No
25:21 min/km
Wave E
01:31:18.5
-01:38:52.7
1220
18
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #18
Female 55-59
01:22:59.4
01:22:59.4
35
(532)
55-59
35
Female
532
No
23:03 min/km
Wave C
01:22:59.4
-01:36:04.6
1326
19
Michael ALLEN
Michael ALLEN #19
Male 40-44
01:29:01.8
01:29:01.8
94
(724)
40-44
94
Male
724
No
24:43 min/km
Wave D
01:29:01.8
-01:36:24.7
869
20
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #20
Female 35-39
01:12:25.8
01:12:25.8
40
(340)
35-39
40
Female
340
Yes
20:07 min/km
Wave B
01:12:25.8
-01:20:15.2
851
21
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #21
Female 50-54
01:11:55.4
01:11:55.4
36
(330)
50-54
36
Female
330
No
19:58 min/km
Wave B
01:11:55.4
-01:28:23.6
22
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #22
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave A
576
23
Amber ANDERSON
Amber ANDERSON #23
Female 15-19
01:07:10.4
01:07:10.4
34
(211)
15-19
34
Female
211
No
18:39 min/km
Wave A
01:07:10.4
-01:22:07.6
1191
24
Daniel ANDERSON
Daniel ANDERSON #24
Male 45-49
01:21:33.0
01:21:33.0
95
(676)
45-49
95
Male
676
No
22:39 min/km
Wave D
01:21:33.0
-01:31:42.9
1435
25
Jay ANDERSON
Jay ANDERSON #25
Female 40-44
01:41:49.9
01:41:49.9
89
(669)
40-44
89
Female
669
Yes
28:17 min/km
Wave F
01:41:49.9
-01:58:42.9
1050
26
Jewel ANDERSON
Jewel ANDERSON #26
Female 15-19
01:16:54.4
01:16:54.4
51
(441)
15-19
51
Female
441
No
21:21 min/km
Wave D
01:16:54.4
-01:30:32.1
1302
27
Jill ANDERSON
Jill ANDERSON #27
Female 40-44
01:27:18.0
01:27:18.0
80
(586)
40-44
80
Female
586
No
24:15 min/km
Wave D
01:27:18.0
-01:45:06.5
694
28
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #28
Female 50-54
01:09:17.3
01:09:17.3
27
(262)
50-54
27
Female
262
No
19:14 min/km
Wave C
01:09:17.3
-01:24:44.1
238
29
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #29
Male 25-29
00:58:39.0
00:58:39.0
18
(149)
25-29
18
Male
149
No
16:17 min/km
Wave A
00:58:39.0
-01:10:00.7
28
30
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #30
Male 45-49
00:49:32.7
00:49:32.7
1
(17)
45-49
1
Male
17
No
13:45 min/km
Wave A
00:49:32.7
-01:08:44.0
189
31
Warren ANDREWS
Warren ANDREWS #31
Male 45-49
00:57:35.4
00:57:35.4
15
(117)
45-49
15
Male
117
No
15:59 min/km
Wave A
00:57:35.4
-01:08:49.4
553
32
Vivienne ANTHONY
Vivienne ANTHONY #32
Female 55-59
01:06:41.7
01:06:41.7
9
(201)
55-59
9
Female
201
No
18:31 min/km
Wave C
01:06:41.7
-01:22:05.0
33
Chris ANTONIO
Chris ANTONIO #33
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
Wave C
762
34
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #34
Male 40-44
01:10:23.8
01:10:23.8
59
(473)
40-44
59
Male
473
No
19:33 min/km
Wave D
01:10:23.8
-01:16:47.1
586
35
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #35
Female 45-49
01:07:21.0
01:07:21.0
23
(216)
45-49
23
Female
216
No
18:42 min/km
Wave D
01:07:21.0
-01:13:38.7
690
36
Brenton ARMSTRONG
Brenton ARMSTRONG #36
Male 25-29
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
32
(430)
25-29
32
Male
430
No
19:14 min/km
Wave A
01:09:15.9
-01:17:56.1
643
37
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #37
Female 20-24
01:08:30.4
01:08:30.4
12
(241)
20-24
12
Female
241
No
19:01 min/km
Wave A
01:08:30.4
-01:20:38.7
1283
38
Emily ARTHUR
Emily ARTHUR #38
Female 35-39
01:25:44.3
01:25:44.3
68
(573)
35-39
68
Female
573
No
23:48 min/km
Wave E
01:25:44.3
-01:34:41.4
1418
39
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #39
Female 55-59
01:38:22.5
01:38:22.5
46
(663)
55-59
46
Female
663
Yes
27:19 min/km
Wave D
01:38:22.5
-01:54:01.4
588
40
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #40
Female 40-44
01:07:24.3
01:07:24.3
31
(217)
40-44
31
Female
217
No
18:43 min/km
Wave C
01:07:24.3
-01:19:25.6
322
41
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #41
Male 45-49
01:01:16.4
01:01:16.4
28
(202)
45-49
28
Male
202
No
17:01 min/km
Wave B
01:01:16.4
-01:11:53.8
1253
42
Bev ATKINSON
Bev ATKINSON #42
Female 50-54
01:24:07.0
01:24:07.0
66
(550)
50-54
66
Female
550
No
23:21 min/km
Wave D
01:24:07.0
-01:35:18.7
1168
43
Craig ATKINSON
Craig ATKINSON #43
Male 45-49
01:20:44.9
01:20:44.9
94
(663)
45-49
94
Male
663
No
22:25 min/km
Wave C
01:20:44.9
-01:28:41.4
1167
44
India ATKINSON
India ATKINSON #44
Female 15-19
01:20:44.6
01:20:44.6
57
(505)
15-19
57
Female
505
No
22:25 min/km
Wave C
01:20:44.6
-01:28:41.5
389
45
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #45
Male 40-44
01:02:48.3
01:02:48.3
28
(247)
40-44
28
Male
247
Yes
17:26 min/km
Wave A
01:02:48.3
-01:12:44.9
574
46
Kim AUDAS
Kim AUDAS #46
Male 50-54
01:07:07.2
01:07:07.2
30
(364)
50-54
30
Male
364
Yes
18:38 min/km
Wave B
01:07:07.2
-01:09:50.1
441
47
Steven AUGUSTSON
Steven AUGUSTSON #47
Male 50-54
01:03:57.0
01:03:57.0
25
(284)
50-54
25
Male
284
No
17:45 min/km
Wave B
01:03:57.0
-01:20:38.2
640
48
Nadia AULETTA
Nadia AULETTA #48
Female 35-39
01:08:26.5
01:08:26.5
28
(239)
35-39
28
Female
239
Yes
19:00 min/km
Wave C
01:08:26.5
-01:23:06.1
885
49
Rebecca AUSTEN
Rebecca AUSTEN #49
Female 35-39
01:12:41.3
01:12:41.3
42
(350)
35-39
42
Female
350
No
20:11 min/km
Wave E
01:12:41.3
-01:22:31.3
1136
50
Rachel AUSTIN
Rachel AUSTIN #50
Female 20-24
01:19:31.2
01:19:31.2
23
(491)
20-24
23
Female
491
Yes
22:05 min/km
Wave D
01:19:31.2
-01:22:17.3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 1 of 33 (1611 items)