SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
1
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #1
Male Open
01:02:32.85
01:02:32.85
7
(8)
Open
7
Male
8
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.16
33
11
23
00:00:55.12
7
2
6
00:31:06.53
8
6
8
00:00:54.45
17
7
14
00:18:29.58
24
8
24
65
2
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #2
Male Open
01:08:50.54
01:08:50.54
18
(60)
Open
18
Male
60
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:09.47
83
18
59
00:01:12.03
44
13
26
00:34:20.51
125
18
115
00:00:58.65
27
11
21
00:20:09.86
65
18
61
5
3
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #3
Male Open
01:01:44.69
01:01:44.69
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:02.34
72
17
53
00:01:12.36
46
14
27
00:29:53.05
1
1
1
00:00:58.78
29
12
22
00:17:38.15
7
4
7
40
4
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #4
Male Open
01:06:25.30
01:06:25.30
17
(38)
Open
17
Male
38
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:07.72
35
12
25
00:01:15.90
58
17
35
00:33:55.29
103
17
95
00:01:05.61
69
16
41
00:19:00.76
31
11
30
3
5
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #5
Male Open
01:00:57.69
01:00:57.69
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:16 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.23
38
15
28
00:01:10.75
37
10
20
00:30:49.89
5
4
5
00:00:56.23
22
9
17
00:16:49.57
2
1
2
15
6
Shannan DIXON
Shannan DIXON #6
Male Open
01:03:27.76
01:03:27.76
12
(15)
Open
12
Male
15
Esperance Tri Club
WA
2:22 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:39.72
23
8
17
00:01:06.02
25
6
15
00:31:24.02
14
9
14
00:00:53.88
13
5
10
00:19:24.11
39
14
37
11
7
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #7
Male Open
01:02:54.22
01:02:54.22
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:17.23
10
6
9
00:00:52.20
3
1
2
00:31:36.32
21
12
21
00:00:56.78
23
10
18
00:19:11.68
36
13
35
8
Ben KING
Ben KING #8
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
WA
min/km
Wave 8
18
9
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #9
Male Open
01:03:48.46
01:03:48.46
13
(18)
Open
13
Male
18
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:50.47
27
9
21
00:01:14.02
52
15
32
00:31:13.72
9
7
9
00:00:59.53
32
13
23
00:19:30.70
43
15
40
10
10
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #10
Male Open
01:02:49.38
01:02:49.38
9
(10)
Open
9
Male
10
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:05.72
3
1
2
00:01:09.18
33
9
18
00:31:27.86
17
10
17
00:00:59.98
35
14
24
00:19:06.63
33
12
32
26
11
Michael MCCONNELL
Michael MCCONNELL #11
Male Open
01:05:17.46
01:05:17.46
16
(26)
Open
16
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:26 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:08.47
36
13
26
00:01:16.55
61
18
37
00:31:58.17
28
14
28
00:01:03.37
53
15
34
00:19:50.89
52
17
49
21
12
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #12
Male Open
01:04:22.82
01:04:22.82
15
(21)
Open
15
Male
21
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:11.22
37
14
27
00:01:11.38
42
12
24
00:32:28.79
42
15
42
00:00:54.21
16
6
13
00:18:37.20
25
9
25
2
13
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #13
Male Open
01:00:28.73
01:00:28.73
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:15 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:18.57
11
7
10
00:01:01.64
14
5
10
00:31:23.54
13
8
13
00:00:52.61
6
4
6
00:16:52.36
4
3
4
1
14
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #14
Male Open
00:59:56.23
00:59:56.23
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:14 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.81
7
4
6
00:00:59.25
12
4
9
00:29:56.68
2
2
2
00:00:54.61
18
8
15
00:17:55.86
12
5
12
4
15
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #15
Male Open
01:01:35.33
01:01:35.33
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:06.14
4
2
3
00:00:58.80
11
3
8
00:31:42.94
23
13
23
00:00:46.09
1
1
1
00:18:01.36
15
6
15
20
16
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #16
Male Open
01:03:57.63
01:03:57.63
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
WA
2:23 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:06.47
32
10
22
00:01:15.09
54
16
34
00:30:53.17
6
5
6
00:01:07.44
81
18
50
00:19:35.44
46
16
43
98
17
Elizabeth BELLIS
Elizabeth BELLIS #17
Female Open
01:10:35.18
01:10:35.18
7
(14)
Open
7
Female
14
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:38 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:59.22
2
1
1
00:01:19.48
76
7
32
00:36:30.20
266
8
42
00:01:05.46
67
6
25
00:21:40.80
167
7
26
38
18
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #18
Female Open
01:06:12.46
01:06:12.46
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:22.83
16
3
5
00:01:05.10
21
2
7
00:33:48.82
94
4
5
00:01:01.85
43
4
12
00:19:53.84
55
3
4
74
19
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #19
Female Open
01:09:28.20
01:09:28.20
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:14.32
91
8
25
00:01:27.68
100
8
40
00:33:19.51
74
2
2
00:01:18.34
185
8
76
00:21:08.34
122
6
14
41
20
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #20
Female Open
01:06:38.71
01:06:38.71
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Stadium Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:36.65
22
4
6
00:01:15.85
57
5
23
00:33:19.88
76
3
3
00:01:08.27
89
7
34
00:20:18.04
72
4
7
116
21
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #21
Female Open
01:11:46.45
01:11:46.45
8
(20)
Open
8
Female
20
WA
2:40 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:50.93
63
6
16
00:01:19.37
75
6
31
00:35:00.57
167
7
19
00:00:58.75
28
3
6
00:22:36.82
242
8
48
44
22
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #22
Female Open
01:06:53.71
01:06:53.71
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:20.58
13
2
2
00:01:03.50
19
1
5
00:33:51.92
98
6
7
00:00:53.86
12
2
2
00:20:43.83
92
5
10
43
23
Katy DUFFIELD
Katy DUFFIELD #23
Female Open
01:06:48.92
01:06:48.92
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:29 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:06.97
77
7
21
00:01:06.78
28
3
13
00:33:08.67
65
1
1
00:01:04.03
57
5
20
00:19:22.46
38
2
2
32
24
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #24
Female Open
01:05:50.11
01:05:50.11
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:04.20
30
5
9
00:01:09.28
34
4
16
00:33:51.03
96
5
6
00:00:53.33
11
1
1
00:18:52.26
26
1
1
6
25
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #25
Male Open
01:01:53.97
01:01:53.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
WA
2:18 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:08.97
5
3
4
00:01:07.75
29
7
16
00:31:28.28
18
11
18
00:00:52.40
5
3
5
00:18:16.56
18
7
18
9
26
Christopher OWENS
Christopher OWENS #26
Male Open
01:02:36.95
01:02:36.95
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
2:20 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:12.87
8
5
7
00:01:08.56
32
8
17
00:33:35.47
83
16
79
00:00:49.46
2
2
2
00:16:50.58
3
2
3
306
27
Sebastian EVANS
Sebastian EVANS #27
Male 16-19
01:19:26.83
01:19:26.83
7
(235)
16-19
7
Male
235
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:38.89
233
6
166
00:01:13.11
49
6
30
00:40:36.02
514
8
373
00:01:18.83
190
6
109
00:22:39.97
248
7
199
61
31
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #31
Male 14-15
01:08:26.21
01:08:26.21
5
(56)
14-15
5
Male
56
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:33 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:50.91
62
6
47
00:00:53.59
4
2
3
00:35:40.23
208
6
181
00:00:52.88
8
2
8
00:19:08.59
34
3
33
12
32
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #32
Male 14-15
01:02:57.71
01:02:57.71
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:41.30
24
3
18
00:01:18.11
68
11
40
00:32:45.69
50
1
50
00:00:51.00
3
1
3
00:17:21.60
5
1
5
244
33
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #33
Male 14-15
01:17:38.44
01:17:38.44
9
(193)
14-15
9
Male
193
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:17:41.72
646
12
410
00:01:16.50
60
10
36
00:36:24.92
258
7
219
00:01:09.73
101
10
60
00:21:05.54
116
7
104
29
34
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #34
Male 14-15
01:05:37.11
01:05:37.11
3
(29)
14-15
3
Male
29
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
2:27 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:35.72
21
2
16
00:01:03.28
18
6
14
00:33:29.47
80
2
77
00:00:58.64
26
6
20
00:19:29.99
41
4
38
254
35
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #35
Male 14-15
01:17:54.86
01:17:54.86
10
(201)
14-15
10
Male
201
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:54 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:51.13
146
8
108
00:01:09.69
35
7
19
00:39:52.69
474
10
353
00:01:14.58
154
11
88
00:22:46.75
254
10
204
36
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #36
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
min/km
Wave 8
364
37
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #37
Male 14-15
01:21:33.13
01:21:33.13
12
(274)
14-15
12
Male
274
WA
3:02 min/km
Wave 8
00:15:50.47
472
11
316
00:01:10.76
38
8
21
00:36:27.64
262
8
221
00:00:54.75
19
5
16
00:27:09.50
544
12
367
50
38
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #38
Male 14-15
01:07:16.96
01:07:16.96
4
(45)
14-15
4
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:30 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:42.18
59
5
44
00:00:55.49
8
3
7
00:33:50.34
95
3
90
00:01:01.10
40
8
28
00:19:47.84
49
5
46
22
39
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #39
Male 14-15
01:04:30.97
01:04:30.97
2
(22)
14-15
2
Male
22
UWA Tri Club
WA
2:24 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:19.97
12
1
11
00:01:03.27
17
5
13
00:34:21.13
126
4
116
00:00:52.99
9
3
9
00:17:53.60
11
2
11
83
40
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #40
Male 14-15
01:09:54.17
01:09:54.17
6
(73)
14-15
6
Male
73
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
2:36 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:32.80
221
10
159
00:00:48.74
2
1
1
00:34:46.47
151
5
137
00:00:54.10
15
4
12
00:19:52.05
53
6
50
312
41
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #41
Male 14-15
01:19:31.33
01:19:31.33
11
(239)
14-15
11
Male
239
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:12.73
169
9
128
00:01:11.27
41
9
23
00:40:07.02
487
11
361
00:01:30.07
290
12
172
00:23:30.23
307
11
239
193
42
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #42
Male 14-15
01:15:37.42
01:15:37.42
8
(159)
14-15
8
Male
159
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:49 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:33.72
52
4
41
00:01:02.77
16
4
12
00:40:08.72
492
12
364
00:01:00.39
36
7
25
00:21:51.80
184
9
152
162
43
Connor BLAKELY
Connor BLAKELY #43
Male 16-19
01:14:25.19
01:14:25.19
6
(137)
16-19
6
Male
137
WA
2:46 min/km
Wave 8
00:14:04.15
279
7
193
00:01:50.72
221
8
122
00:36:55.00
291
6
240
00:01:06.92
78
5
48
00:20:28.38
80
2
73
69
44
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #44
Male 16-19
01:09:03.15
01:09:03.15
3
(64)
16-19
3
Male
64
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:34 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:09.21
6
1
5
00:00:54.91
6
2
5
00:34:38.64
143
4
130
00:00:52.85
7
2
7
00:22:27.53
230
6
186
45
Lachy GILHAM
Lachy GILHAM #45
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
WA
min/km
Wave 8
14
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:03:17.47
01:03:17.47
1
(14)
16-19
1
Male
14
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
2:21 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:13.18
89
5
64
00:00:54.56
5
1
4
00:31:14.76
10
1
10
00:00:51.45
4
1
4
00:18:03.50
16
1
16
92
48
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #48
Male 16-19
01:10:14.51
01:10:14.51
4
(79)
16-19
4
Male
79
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:37 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:13.70
9
2
8
00:01:02.21
15
3
11
00:33:37.93
84
3
80
00:04:01.65
764
8
451
00:21:19.01
137
4
119
344
49
Ben MASSEY
Ben MASSEY #49
Male 16-19
01:20:44.59
01:20:44.59
8
(259)
16-19
8
Male
259
WA
3:01 min/km
Wave 8
00:16:48.47
567
8
367
00:01:23.04
87
7
49
00:37:30.28
331
7
264
00:01:21.54
217
7
129
00:23:41.25
317
8
248
36
50
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #50
Male 16-19
01:06:06.38
01:06:06.38
2
(35)
16-19
2
Male
35
North Coast Tri Club
WA
2:28 min/km
Wave 8
00:10:45.20
25
3
19
00:01:13.00
48
5
29
00:31:56.31
27
2
27
00:00:54.09
14
3
11
00:21:17.77
135
3
118
103
51
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #51
Male 16-19
01:11:12.89
01:11:12.89
5
(88)
16-19
5
Male
88
Exceed Tri Club
WA
2:39 min/km
Wave 8
00:11:50.50
61
4
46
00:01:11.75
43
4
25
00:35:31.77
199
5
174
00:01:02.50
49
4
32
00:21:36.36
162
5
138
333
52
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #52
Female 14-15
01:20:16.43
01:20:16.43
8
(80)
14-15
8
Female
80
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
3:00 min/km
Wave 9
00:13:24.47
194
9
47
00:00:58.71
10
2
3
00:40:15.83
496
8
126
00:01:01.94
44
4
13
00:24:35.46
384
5
94
330
53
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #53
Female 14-15
01:20:12.94
01:20:12.94
7
(79)
14-15
7
Female
79
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
2:59 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:39.92
125
6
31
00:01:19.26
74
8
30
00:40:01.84
482
6
119
00:01:02.74
50
6
16
00:25:09.16
421
6
109
583
54
Henri CURRIE
Henri CURRIE #54
Female 14-15
01:31:12.32
01:31:12.32
11
(186)
14-15
11
Female
186
WA
3:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:10.14
289
11
88
00:01:52.11
236
11
95
00:45:54.78
702
11
254
00:01:12.31
125
9
51
00:28:02.97
584
11
195
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)