Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
22
1
Jack ALLUM
Jack ALLUM #1
Male Y12
00:12:14.64
00:12:14.64
7
(22)
Y12
7
Male
22
Chisholm
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
786
2
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #2
Female Y11
00:28:32.85
00:28:32.85
58
(357)
Y11
58
Female
357
Chisholm
9:30 min/km
Wave 1
113
3
James BOLTON
James BOLTON #3
Male Y08
00:14:50.78
00:14:50.78
20
(101)
Y08
20
Male
101
Chisholm
4:56 min/km
Wave 4
458
4
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #4
Female Y12
00:21:44.82
00:21:44.82
13
(154)
Y12
13
Female
154
Chisholm
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
670
5
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #5
Female Y07
00:26:17.17
00:26:17.17
54
(272)
Y07
54
Female
272
Chisholm
8:45 min/km
Wave 3
106
6
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #6
Female Y11
00:14:42.78
00:14:42.78
4
(12)
Y11
4
Female
12
Chisholm
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
883
7
Josh CARR
Josh CARR #7
Male Y08
00:31:46.05
00:31:46.05
88
(462)
Y08
88
Male
462
Chisholm
10:35 min/km
Wave 4
511
8
Emily GELING
Emily GELING #8
Female Y12
00:23:08.61
00:23:08.61
19
(188)
Y12
19
Female
188
Chisholm
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
53
9
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #9
Male Y10
00:13:18.65
00:13:18.65
13
(50)
Y10
13
Male
50
Chisholm
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
41
10
Bradley HOUGHTON
Bradley HOUGHTON #10
Male Y11
00:12:49.11
00:12:49.11
9
(41)
Y11
9
Male
41
Chisholm
4:16 min/km
Wave 6
330
11
Katelyn HUME
Katelyn HUME #11
Female Y10
00:19:05.24
00:19:05.24
18
(91)
Y10
18
Female
91
Chisholm
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
833
12
Emma LOMAS
Emma LOMAS #12
Female Y09
00:29:56.99
00:29:56.99
59
(397)
Y09
59
Female
397
Chisholm
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
13
Ty LUCKENS
Ty LUCKENS #13
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
14
Jayden MACKLEY
Jayden MACKLEY #14
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
32
15
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #15
Male Y10
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
9
(32)
Y10
9
Male
32
Chisholm
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
280
16
Emily MCCORMICK
Emily MCCORMICK #16
Female Y09
00:17:59.90
00:17:59.90
10
(68)
Y09
10
Female
68
Chisholm
5:59 min/km
Wave 2
867
17
Beth MEWS
Beth MEWS #17
Female Y12
00:31:18.40
00:31:18.40
63
(417)
Y12
63
Female
417
Chisholm
10:26 min/km
Wave 1
179
18
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #18
Female Y07
00:15:57.65
00:15:57.65
9
(33)
Y07
9
Female
33
Chisholm
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
237
19
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR
Taylor OLDACRES-DEAR #19
Female Y11
00:17:09.04
00:17:09.04
13
(48)
Y11
13
Female
48
Chisholm
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
729
20
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW
Hannah PAYNE-CHIDLOW #20
Female Y08
00:27:17.39
00:27:17.39
63
(315)
Y08
63
Female
315
Chisholm
9:05 min/km
Wave 3
105
21
Jett SHEPHERD
Jett SHEPHERD #21
Male Y09
00:14:40.81
00:14:40.81
14
(94)
Y09
14
Male
94
Chisholm
4:53 min/km
Wave 5
715
22
Jacinta SIMUNOVICH-PARR
Jacinta SIMUNOVICH-PARR #22
Female Y12
00:26:56.03
00:26:56.03
38
(304)
Y12
38
Female
304
Chisholm
8:58 min/km
Wave 1
23
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #23
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
24
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #24
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
111
25
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #25
Male Y10
00:14:46.64
00:14:46.64
20
(99)
Y10
20
Male
99
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
135
26
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #26
Female Y11
00:15:13.40
00:15:13.40
7
(19)
Y11
7
Female
19
Chisholm
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
27
Olivea ZARIFIS
Olivea ZARIFIS #27
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
717
28
Adam BECKER
Adam BECKER #28
Male Y10
00:26:57.13
00:26:57.13
64
(412)
Y10
64
Male
412
Chisholm
8:59 min/km
Wave 5
358
29
Jaidey BOOTH
Jaidey BOOTH #29
Female Y10
00:19:36.29
00:19:36.29
22
(104)
Y10
22
Female
104
Chisholm
6:32 min/km
Wave 2
30
Jessica BRAHIM
Jessica BRAHIM #30
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
31
Luke BUTTAFUOCO
Luke BUTTAFUOCO #31
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
461
32
Hana CLARK
Hana CLARK #32
Female Y09
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
27
(156)
Y09
27
Female
156
Chisholm
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
859
33
Jade DAVIS
Jade DAVIS #33
Female Y07
00:30:58.78
00:30:58.78
77
(411)
Y07
77
Female
411
Chisholm
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
34
Tania DE SOUSA
Tania DE SOUSA #34
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
107
35
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #35
Male Y08
00:14:42.94
00:14:42.94
18
(95)
Y08
18
Male
95
Chisholm
4:54 min/km
Wave 4
317
36
Joshua GOMES
Joshua GOMES #36
Male Y12
00:18:41.33
00:18:41.33
43
(232)
Y12
43
Male
232
Chisholm
6:13 min/km
Wave 6
744
37
Jake HUDSON
Jake HUDSON #37
Male Y09
00:27:24.69
00:27:24.69
73
(424)
Y09
73
Male
424
Chisholm
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
248
38
Alexander HUTCHINGS
Alexander HUTCHINGS #38
Male Y11
00:17:19.64
00:17:19.64
30
(196)
Y11
30
Male
196
Chisholm
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
737
39
Daniel KLOPPER
Daniel KLOPPER #39
Male Y11
00:27:20.13
00:27:20.13
62
(419)
Y11
62
Male
419
Chisholm
9:06 min/km
Wave 6
40
Tara LALLY
Tara LALLY #40
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
662
41
Bianca LYNCH
Bianca LYNCH #41
Female Y11
00:26:09.67
00:26:09.67
46
(267)
Y11
46
Female
267
Chisholm
8:43 min/km
Wave 1
21
42
Austin MCALEESE
Austin MCALEESE #42
Male Y12
00:12:12.11
00:12:12.11
6
(21)
Y12
6
Male
21
Chisholm
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
696
43
Jack MONTEBELLO
Jack MONTEBELLO #43
Male Y09
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
69
(406)
Y09
69
Male
406
Chisholm
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
44
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #44
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
705
45
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #45
Female Y07
00:26:50.57
00:26:50.57
63
(298)
Y07
63
Female
298
Chisholm
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
238
46
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR #46
Female Y11
00:17:10.27
00:17:10.27
14
(49)
Y11
14
Female
49
Chisholm
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
750
47
Maksym OSOBA-BUTTROSE
Maksym OSOBA-BUTTROSE #47
Male Y07
00:27:31.89
00:27:31.89
78
(425)
Y07
78
Male
425
Chisholm
9:10 min/km
Wave 4
48
Britany PEREYRA
Britany PEREYRA #48
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
198
49
Elijah PETERSEN
Elijah PETERSEN #49
Male Y07
00:16:25.06
00:16:25.06
21
(158)
Y07
21
Male
158
Chisholm
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
50
Kunagorn SMITH
Kunagorn SMITH #50
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023