City of Cockburn 2015 Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
296
144
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #144
Female 25-34
00:28:30.50
00:28:30.50
23
(132)
25-34
23
Female
132
19:00 min/km
Wave 5
401
252
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #252
Female 55-64
00:31:19.30
00:31:19.30
25
(180)
55-64
25
Female
180
Armadale Masters Swim Club
20:52 min/km
Wave 6
253
Kathryn ADAMS
Kathryn ADAMS #253
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
min/km
Wave 6
402
254
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #254
Male 35-44
00:31:21.00
00:31:21.00
29
(222)
35-44
29
Male
222
North Coast Triathlon Club
20:54 min/km
Wave 5
262
255
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #255
Female 45-54
00:27:39.80
00:27:39.80
19
(116)
45-54
19
Female
116
Freo Fins
18:26 min/km
Wave 4
452
256
Lynne ALGUIRE
Lynne ALGUIRE #256
Female 55-64
00:33:30.60
00:33:30.60
31
(208)
55-64
31
Female
208
MELVILLE
22:20 min/km
Wave 6
429
257
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #257
Female Wetsuit
00:32:13.40
00:32:13.40
16
(194)
Wetsuit
16
Female
194
Riverton Masters
21:28 min/km
Wave 5
220
258
Trish ALLNUTT
Trish ALLNUTT #258
Female 45-54
00:26:40.60
00:26:40.60
13
(93)
45-54
13
Female
93
17:47 min/km
Wave 3
287
259
Matthew ALTERATOR
Matthew ALTERATOR #259
Male Wetsuit
00:28:13.90
00:28:13.90
11
(159)
Wetsuit
11
Male
159
18:49 min/km
Wave 3
260
Niels ANDERSEN
Niels ANDERSEN #260
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
min/km
Wave 4
93
261
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #261
Male 25-34
00:23:08.80
00:23:08.80
8
(54)
25-34
8
Male
54
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
15:25 min/km
Wave 3
411
262
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #262
Female 65-74
00:31:37.60
00:31:37.60
11
(184)
65-74
11
Female
184
Inglewood Masters
21:05 min/km
Wave 4
384
263
Chris ANTONIO
Chris ANTONIO #263
Male 45-54
00:30:52.70
00:30:52.70
55
(213)
45-54
55
Male
213
20:35 min/km
Wave 3
45
264
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #264
Female 25-34
00:21:05.40
00:21:05.40
6
(19)
25-34
6
Female
19
14:03 min/km
Wave 2
480
265
Hilary ARBER
Hilary ARBER #265
Female 65-74
00:35:52.40
00:35:52.40
20
(228)
65-74
20
Female
228
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc
23:54 min/km
Wave 5
208
266
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #266
Female Wetsuit
00:26:25.00
00:26:25.00
6
(87)
Wetsuit
6
Female
87
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
48
267
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #267
Male Under 15
00:21:17.80
00:21:17.80
6
(29)
Under 15
6
Male
29
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
301
269
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #269
Male 45-54
00:28:44.60
00:28:44.60
40
(169)
45-54
40
Male
169
19:09 min/km
Wave 2
270
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #270
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
min/km
Wave 3
189
271
Steve ATKINS
Steve ATKINS #271
Male 45-54
00:25:55.00
00:25:55.00
24
(112)
45-54
24
Male
112
17:16 min/km
Wave 4
323
272
Richard AUSTIN
Richard AUSTIN #272
Male 45-54
00:29:10.50
00:29:10.50
45
(180)
45-54
45
Male
180
Leeming Masters
19:27 min/km
Wave 6
264
273
Rod BAKER
Rod BAKER #273
Male 75+
00:27:43.40
00:27:43.40
2
(148)
75+
2
Male
148
Mandurah Masters Swimming Inc.
18:28 min/km
Wave 3
393
274
Gene BANDUCCI
Gene BANDUCCI #274
Male 65-74
00:31:06.00
00:31:06.00
16
(218)
65-74
16
Male
218
PERTH CITY
20:44 min/km
Wave 5
260
275
Maree BARKER
Maree BARKER #275
Female 45-54
00:27:33.00
00:27:33.00
18
(115)
45-54
18
Female
115
18:22 min/km
Wave 5
422
276
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #276
Male 25-34
00:31:50.10
00:31:50.10
25
(234)
25-34
25
Male
234
Ballajura Masters Swim Club
21:13 min/km
Wave 5
142
277
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #277
Male Wetsuit
00:24:47.40
00:24:47.40
4
(78)
Wetsuit
4
Male
78
16:31 min/km
Wave 3
250
278
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #278
Male 35-44
00:27:22.50
00:27:22.50
21
(142)
35-44
21
Male
142
Westcoast Masters
18:14 min/km
Wave 4
486
279
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #279
Female 55-64
00:36:22.70
00:36:22.70
37
(234)
55-64
37
Female
234
Jane Bartlett
24:15 min/km
Wave 6
151
280
Guy BAXTER
Guy BAXTER #280
Male Wetsuit
00:25:03.30
00:25:03.30
6
(83)
Wetsuit
6
Male
83
16:42 min/km
Wave 3
281
Lachlan BAXTER
Lachlan BAXTER #281
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
min/km
Wave 2
135
282
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #282
Male 15-24
00:24:21.60
00:24:21.60
11
(74)
15-24
11
Male
74
16:14 min/km
Wave 2
22
283
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #283
Male Under 15
00:19:52.00
00:19:52.00
4
(15)
Under 15
4
Male
15
13:14 min/km
Wave 2
147
284
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #284
Female 35-44
00:24:59.10
00:24:59.10
14
(67)
35-44
14
Female
67
16:39 min/km
Wave 3
406
285
Naomi BENNETT
Naomi BENNETT #285
Female 35-44
00:31:31.20
00:31:31.20
38
(182)
35-44
38
Female
182
Leisurepark Masters
21:00 min/km
Wave 5
275
286
Sarita BENNETT
Sarita BENNETT #286
Female 45-54
00:28:04.60
00:28:04.60
23
(122)
45-54
23
Female
122
SOMERSET MASTERS
18:43 min/km
Wave 3
472
287
Peter BERGE
Peter BERGE #287
Male 35-44
00:35:10.60
00:35:10.60
35
(250)
35-44
35
Male
250
23:27 min/km
Wave 6
466
288
Cindy BEVAN
Cindy BEVAN #288
Female 45-54
00:34:24.80
00:34:24.80
38
(217)
45-54
38
Female
217
Halls head masters
22:56 min/km
Wave 5
473
289
Robert BIRCH
Robert BIRCH #289
Male 75+
00:35:31.30
00:35:31.30
6
(251)
75+
6
Male
251
Belmont Masters Swimming Club Inc.
23:40 min/km
Wave 5
290
Kate BIRD
Kate BIRD #290
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Female
min/km
Wave 2
244
291
David BISHOP
David BISHOP #291
Male 55-64
00:27:13.20
00:27:13.20
26
(139)
55-64
26
Male
139
18:08 min/km
Wave 4
171
292
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #292
Male 15-24
00:25:23.00
00:25:23.00
13
(99)
15-24
13
Male
99
16:55 min/km
Wave 3
368
293
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #293
Male 25-34
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
23
(204)
25-34
23
Male
204
SUPERFINS WA
20:04 min/km
Wave 4
390
294
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #294
Male 45-54
00:31:01.30
00:31:01.30
56
(217)
45-54
56
Male
217
20:40 min/km
Wave 4
423
295
Sarah BLACK
Sarah BLACK #295
Female 45-54
00:31:58.30
00:31:58.30
29
(189)
45-54
29
Female
189
21:18 min/km
Wave 5
296
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #296
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
PERTH CITY
min/km
Wave 2
344
297
Deanne BLACKBURN
Deanne BLACKBURN #297
Female 15-24
00:29:38.20
00:29:38.20
24
(150)
15-24
24
Female
150
19:45 min/km
Wave 4
245
298
Teagan BLACKBURN
Teagan BLACKBURN #298
Female 15-24
00:27:13.40
00:27:13.40
20
(106)
15-24
20
Female
106
18:08 min/km
Wave 3
217
299
Andrew BLOOM
Andrew BLOOM #299
Male 45-54
00:26:34.70
00:26:34.70
29
(125)
45-54
29
Male
125
17:43 min/km
Wave 4
382
300
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #300
Female 55-64
00:30:42.30
00:30:42.30
22
(171)
55-64
22
Female
171
MANDURAH MANNAS
20:28 min/km
Wave 4
507
301
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #301
Female 55-64
00:40:17.70
00:40:17.70
43
(249)
55-64
43
Female
249
26:51 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (572 items)
© 2023