Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
377
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #377
Male 35-39
00:59:27
00:59:27
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:51
10
2
00:01:20
17
1
00:31:26
7
2
00:00:54
1
1
00:17:54
4
1
2
62
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #62
Male 20-24
00:59:49
00:59:49
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:44
7
2
00:01:02
2
1
00:32:29
22
1
00:00:55
2
1
00:17:37
2
2
3
596
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #596
Male 45-49
01:00:10
01:00:10
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:54
11
1
00:01:25
25
1
00:31:37
13
2
00:01:00
16
2
00:18:12
9
1
4
80
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #80
Male 20-24
01:00:21
01:00:21
2
(4)
20-24
2
Male
4
Endurance Fitness Systems
min/km
00:07:37
6
1
00:01:08
7
3
00:32:59
31
2
00:01:06
44
4
00:17:30
1
1
5
274
Lars Dyrholm HANSEN
Lars Dyrholm HANSEN #274
Male 30-34
01:00:28
01:00:28
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:05
17
1
00:01:17
16
1
00:31:36
11
5
00:00:57
4
2
00:18:33
11
2
6
81
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #81
Male 25-29
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:09
20
4
00:01:25
22
1
00:30:58
4
1
00:01:00
19
1
00:18:58
18
4
7
365
Jason NUTTMAN
Jason NUTTMAN #365
Male 35-39
01:00:52
01:00:52
2
(7)
35-39
2
Male
7
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:50
8
1
00:01:34
58
7
00:31:54
15
3
00:01:04
35
7
00:18:27
10
2
8
584
Bradley HOSKING
Bradley HOSKING #584
Male 45-49
01:01:17
01:01:17
2
(8)
45-49
2
Male
8
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:16
26
4
00:01:35
62
4
00:31:45
14
3
00:00:57
8
1
00:18:42
15
4
9
330
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #330
Male 35-39
01:01:18
01:01:18
3
(9)
35-39
3
Male
9
min/km
00:08:26
38
3
00:01:51
167
26
00:30:56
3
1
00:01:18
138
23
00:18:45
16
3
10
310
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #310
Male 30-34
01:01:31
01:01:31
2
(10)
30-34
2
Male
10
min/km
00:08:27
39
7
00:01:23
20
3
00:31:29
8
3
00:00:56
3
1
00:19:15
22
4
11
590
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #590
Male 45-49
01:01:36
01:01:36
3
(11)
45-49
3
Male
11
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:03
16
3
00:01:33
50
3
00:32:20
18
4
00:01:00
17
3
00:18:37
13
2
12
36
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #36
Male 14-15
01:01:51
01:01:51
1
(12)
14-15
1
Male
12
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:06:34
1
1
00:01:11
9
3
00:35:13
86
2
00:00:57
9
1
00:17:55
5
1
13
525
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #525
Male 40-44
01:01:56
01:01:56
1
(13)
40-44
1
Male
13
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:18
30
1
00:01:28
33
1
00:31:36
12
2
00:01:15
119
10
00:19:17
24
2
14
585
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #585
Male 45-49
01:01:59
01:01:59
4
(14)
45-49
4
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
12
2
00:01:39
83
6
00:31:34
10
1
00:01:09
71
7
00:19:37
29
6
15
86
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #86
Male 25-29
01:02:05
01:02:05
2
(15)
25-29
2
Male
15
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:09
21
5
00:01:29
35
5
00:32:30
23
4
00:01:05
38
4
00:18:50
17
3
16
566
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #566
Male 45-49
01:02:34
01:02:34
5
(16)
45-49
5
Male
16
Busselton Tri Club
min/km
00:08:21
36
6
00:01:39
84
7
00:32:46
28
6
00:01:07
56
5
00:18:39
14
3
17
121
Rhylan SCHULZ
Rhylan SCHULZ #121
Male 25-29
01:02:35
01:02:35
3
(17)
25-29
3
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:03
15
3
00:01:25
23
2
00:32:00
16
3
00:01:01
22
2
00:20:04
47
8
18
311
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #311
Male 30-34
01:02:36
01:02:36
3
(18)
30-34
3
Male
18
min/km
00:08:21
35
6
00:01:24
21
4
00:33:43
42
9
00:01:01
21
6
00:18:05
7
1
19
296
Maarten ODDING
Maarten ODDING #296
Male 30-34
01:02:42
01:02:42
4
(19)
30-34
4
Male
19
min/km
00:08:17
29
3
00:01:35
59
7
00:31:30
9
4
00:01:12
97
16
00:20:05
48
10
20
534
Antony HARDENBERG
Antony HARDENBERG #534
Male 40-44
01:02:42
01:02:42
2
(20)
40-44
2
Male
20
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:39
59
5
00:01:35
64
4
00:32:16
17
3
00:01:00
15
2
00:19:11
21
1
21
59
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #59
Male 20-24
01:02:49
01:02:49
3
(21)
20-24
3
Male
21
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:07:51
9
3
00:01:03
4
2
00:35:03
79
5
00:00:57
7
2
00:17:53
3
3
22
569
Joe BONTEMPO
Joe BONTEMPO #569
Male 45-49
01:03:03
01:03:03
6
(22)
45-49
6
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:17
27
5
00:01:33
46
2
00:32:24
20
5
00:01:02
26
4
00:19:46
36
7
23
488
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #488
Male 50-54
01:03:05
01:03:05
1
(23)
50-54
1
Male
23
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:08:23
37
2
00:01:28
32
1
00:33:11
33
2
00:00:59
13
1
00:19:02
19
1
24
96
Tom GILES
Tom GILES #96
Male 25-29
01:03:06
01:03:06
4
(24)
25-29
4
Male
24
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:08:00
14
2
00:01:32
42
8
00:33:55
48
6
00:01:03
30
3
00:18:34
12
2
25
35
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #35
Male 14-15
01:03:13
01:03:13
2
(25)
14-15
2
Male
25
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:06:50
2
2
00:01:12
10
4
00:36:01
119
3
00:01:02
28
4
00:18:07
8
2
26
308
David SCHMIDT
David SCHMIDT #308
Male 30-34
01:03:17
01:03:17
5
(26)
30-34
5
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:27
42
8
00:01:39
88
10
00:31:16
6
2
00:01:11
85
15
00:20:42
72
14
27
381
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #381
Male 35-39
01:03:28
01:03:28
4
(27)
35-39
4
Male
27
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:45
67
12
00:01:27
30
2
00:32:27
21
4
00:00:57
5
2
00:19:50
37
6
28
518
Andrew BOWERMAN
Andrew BOWERMAN #518
Male 40-44
01:03:29
01:03:29
3
(28)
40-44
3
Male
28
Boddington Tri Club
min/km
00:08:30
46
2
00:01:37
73
5
00:32:44
27
5
00:00:59
11
1
00:19:38
30
3
29
553
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #553
Male 40-44
01:03:31
01:03:31
4
(29)
40-44
4
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:32
47
3
00:01:28
34
2
00:32:31
24
4
00:01:05
42
3
00:19:52
40
4
30
102
Daniel HUDSON
Daniel HUDSON #102
Male 25-29
01:03:55
01:03:55
5
(30)
25-29
5
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
13
1
00:01:26
27
3
00:35:25
93
10
00:01:07
52
5
00:17:57
6
1
31
490
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #490
Male 50-54
01:04:13
01:04:13
2
(31)
50-54
2
Male
31
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
25
1
00:01:35
67
4
00:33:56
49
3
00:01:09
78
3
00:19:15
23
2
32
629
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #629
Male 30-34
01:04:19
01:04:19
6
(32)
30-34
6
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:07
19
2
00:01:38
82
9
00:34:17
57
12
00:01:09
79
13
00:19:06
20
3
33
351
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #351
Male 35-39
01:04:20
01:04:20
5
(33)
35-39
5
Male
33
min/km
00:08:38
57
10
00:01:33
48
6
00:32:43
26
5
00:01:17
133
22
00:20:07
50
9
34
380
Micghael TAYLOR
Micghael TAYLOR #380
Male 35-39
01:04:27
01:04:27
6
(34)
35-39
6
Male
34
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:36
54
9
00:01:45
119
20
00:32:48
29
6
00:01:17
132
21
00:20:00
44
7
35
320
Tim WATSON
Tim WATSON #320
Male 30-34
01:04:51
01:04:51
7
(35)
30-34
7
Male
35
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:45
68
13
00:01:44
110
15
00:32:20
19
6
00:01:16
130
23
00:20:45
75
15
36
309
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #309
Male 30-34
01:04:57
01:04:57
8
(36)
30-34
8
Male
36
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:09:14
122
23
00:01:25
24
5
00:33:36
37
7
00:00:57
6
3
00:19:43
33
6
37
500
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #500
Male 50-54
01:05:05
01:05:05
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:38
58
3
00:01:33
49
2
00:32:50
30
1
00:01:12
93
4
00:20:51
83
4
38
606
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #606
Male 45-49
01:05:09
01:05:09
7
(38)
45-49
7
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:43
65
8
00:02:06
257
24
00:33:33
36
7
00:01:24
193
12
00:19:22
25
5
39
117
Gareth RICHARDSON
Gareth RICHARDSON #117
Male 25-29
01:05:13
01:05:13
6
(39)
25-29
6
Male
39
min/km
00:08:10
22
6
00:01:32
44
9
00:34:29
67
8
00:01:20
161
14
00:19:40
31
6
40
414
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #414
Female 30-34
01:05:17
01:05:17
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:34
50
1
00:01:32
45
3
00:33:47
45
1
00:01:07
54
5
00:20:15
57
1
41
118
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #118
Male 25-29
01:05:18
01:05:18
7
(40)
25-29
7
Male
40
min/km
00:09:30
161
21
00:01:35
66
10
00:31:06
5
2
00:01:31
247
22
00:21:33
113
13
42
637
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #637
Male 14-15
01:05:20
01:05:20
3
(41)
14-15
3
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
24
6
00:01:40
93
8
00:33:58
51
1
00:01:02
27
3
00:20:24
63
3
43
542
Joseph JONES
Joseph JONES #542
Male 40-44
01:05:34
01:05:34
5
(42)
40-44
5
Male
42
min/km
00:08:41
61
7
00:01:46
127
10
00:33:31
35
6
00:01:22
175
17
00:20:12
55
6
44
378
Andrew STUART
Andrew STUART #378
Male 35-39
01:05:46
01:05:46
7
(43)
35-39
7
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:41
62
11
00:01:32
41
5
00:33:52
47
10
00:01:11
90
13
00:20:28
64
11
45
373
Scott SAUNDERS
Scott SAUNDERS #373
Male 35-39
01:05:55
01:05:55
8
(44)
35-39
8
Male
44
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:21
131
22
00:01:42
103
16
00:33:36
38
8
00:01:11
89
12
00:20:03
46
8
46
95
Luke FLANDERS
Luke FLANDERS #95
Male 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
8
(45)
25-29
8
Male
45
min/km
00:09:11
108
15
00:01:37
78
12
00:34:24
61
7
00:01:10
82
8
00:19:36
28
5
47
228
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #228
Female 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
109
1
00:01:46
126
2
00:33:39
40
1
00:01:15
123
6
00:20:07
51
1
48
388
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #388
Male 55-59
01:06:19
01:06:19
1
(46)
55-59
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:09
103
1
00:01:43
106
1
00:34:04
52
1
00:01:25
195
2
00:19:57
43
1
49
323
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #323
Male 30-34
01:06:49
01:06:49
9
(47)
30-34
9
Male
47
City Tri Club
min/km
00:09:13
117
22
00:01:43
107
14
00:33:43
43
10
00:01:03
31
7
00:21:05
94
21
50
243
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #243
Male 60-64
01:06:56
01:06:56
1
(48)
60-64
1
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:18
124
1
00:01:34
54
1
00:33:56
50
1
00:01:04
34
1
00:21:02
93
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023