Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
445
25
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #25
Female Paratriathlete
01:49:35
01:49:35
1
(171)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
171
min/km
00:15:52
459
1
00:02:15
320
1
00:50:32
432
1
00:01:34
261
1
00:39:20
453
1
152
44
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #44
Female 14-15
01:12:49
01:12:49
1
(23)
14-15
1
Female
23
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:27
149
2
00:01:03
3
2
00:38:12
184
1
00:01:01
20
1
00:23:05
193
2
67
50
Josh GARRETT
Josh GARRETT #50
Male 16-19
01:07:48
01:07:48
1
(60)
16-19
1
Male
60
min/km
00:08:06
18
1
00:01:49
141
2
00:37:11
157
1
00:01:14
116
1
00:19:26
27
1
57
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #57
Female 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Female
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:45
193
3
00:01:47
132
5
00:38:09
183
1
00:01:17
134
6
2
62
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #62
Male 20-24
00:59:49
00:59:49
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:44
7
2
00:01:02
2
1
00:32:29
22
1
00:00:55
2
1
00:17:37
2
2
6
81
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #81
Male 25-29
01:00:32
01:00:32
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:09
20
4
00:01:25
22
1
00:30:58
4
1
00:01:00
19
1
00:18:58
18
4
452
127
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #127
Female 65-69
01:59:22
01:59:22
1
(178)
65-69
1
Female
178
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:15:51
458
1
00:02:31
409
1
00:59:40
455
1
00:01:58
379
1
00:39:21
454
1
235
133
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #133
Male 65-69
01:17:53
01:17:53
1
(188)
65-69
1
Male
188
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:43
390
1
00:02:14
310
1
00:36:42
143
1
00:01:39
290
1
00:25:32
290
2
446
134
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #134
Female 70-74
01:49:38
01:49:38
1
(172)
70-74
1
Female
172
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:14:36
451
1
00:04:19
461
1
00:53:39
445
1
00:02:32
431
1
00:34:31
438
1
330
135
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #135
Male 70-74
01:24:25
01:24:25
1
(242)
70-74
1
Male
242
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:54
398
1
00:02:27
389
1
00:38:58
213
1
00:02:21
425
2
00:28:43
384
1
80
179
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #179
Female 45-49
01:08:45
01:08:45
1
(9)
45-49
1
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:20
129
1
00:01:33
47
1
00:35:34
102
1
00:01:19
154
1
00:20:57
87
1
305
188
Taitiarna BROWN
Taitiarna BROWN #188
Female 20-24
01:22:09
01:22:09
2
(72)
20-24
2
Female
72
min/km
00:11:29
371
10
00:02:02
233
7
00:38:03
179
1
00:01:30
236
7
00:29:03
393
12
47
228
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #228
Female 25-29
01:06:00
01:06:00
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:11
109
1
00:01:46
126
2
00:33:39
40
1
00:01:15
123
6
00:20:07
51
1
50
243
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #243
Male 60-64
01:06:56
01:06:56
1
(48)
60-64
1
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:18
124
1
00:01:34
54
1
00:33:56
50
1
00:01:04
34
1
00:21:02
93
1
346
246
Glenda KIRKBY
Glenda KIRKBY #246
Female 60-64
01:25:26
01:25:26
1
(98)
60-64
1
Female
98
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:12:00
402
1
00:02:16
323
1
00:42:53
340
1
00:01:44
311
1
00:26:32
325
1
307
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #307
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
min/km
00:09:06
93
20
00:01:59
207
31
00:21:05
1
1
00:01:49
341
47
00:21:35
116
23
9
330
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #330
Male 35-39
01:01:18
01:01:18
3
(9)
35-39
3
Male
9
min/km
00:08:26
38
3
00:01:51
167
26
00:30:56
3
1
00:01:18
138
23
00:18:45
16
3
48
388
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #388
Male 55-59
01:06:19
01:06:19
1
(46)
55-59
1
Male
46
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:09
103
1
00:01:43
106
1
00:34:04
52
1
00:01:25
195
2
00:19:57
43
1
124
400
Deb KEMPE
Deb KEMPE #400
Female 55-59
01:11:11
01:11:11
1
(17)
55-59
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:04
226
1
00:01:55
187
1
00:35:00
77
1
00:01:28
223
2
00:22:43
175
1
40
414
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #414
Female 30-34
01:05:17
01:05:17
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:34
50
1
00:01:32
45
3
00:33:47
45
1
00:01:07
54
5
00:20:15
57
1
70
462
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #462
Female 35-39
01:07:52
01:07:52
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:02
85
1
00:01:35
60
1
00:34:59
76
1
00:01:08
65
2
00:21:07
97
4
37
500
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #500
Male 50-54
01:05:05
01:05:05
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:38
58
3
00:01:33
49
2
00:32:50
30
1
00:01:12
93
4
00:20:51
83
4
54
506
Janet FERGUSON
Janet FERGUSON #506
Female 50-54
01:07:06
01:07:06
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
00:08:51
74
2
00:01:34
53
1
00:35:19
92
1
00:01:09
70
1
00:20:12
54
1
515
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #515
Male 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:54
211
26
00:01:51
161
12
00:26:02
2
1
14
585
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #585
Male 45-49
01:01:59
01:01:59
4
(14)
45-49
4
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:07:59
12
2
00:01:39
83
6
00:31:34
10
1
00:01:09
71
7
00:19:37
29
6
221
612
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #612
Male Mates Wave
01:17:10
01:17:10
1
(178)
Mates Wave
1
Male
178
min/km
00:09:53
209
2
00:02:25
381
4
00:39:06
220
1
00:01:55
369
4
00:23:49
222
3
63
616
Hotel California
Hotel California #616
Mixed Team
01:07:33
01:07:33
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
min/km
00:08:42
64
1
00:02:24
370
3
00:34:25
62
1
00:01:33
251
3
00:20:28
65
1
315
635
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #635
Female 40-44
01:23:23
01:23:23
8
(78)
40-44
8
Female
78
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:42
389
12
00:02:52
440
16
00:33:07
32
1
00:07:30
455
19
00:28:10
370
12
42
637
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #637
Male 14-15
01:05:20
01:05:20
3
(41)
14-15
3
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
24
6
00:01:40
93
8
00:33:58
51
1
00:01:02
27
3
00:20:24
63
3
230
607
Michael FAY
Michael FAY #607
Male Mates Wave
01:17:50
01:17:50
2
(184)
Mates Wave
2
Male
184
min/km
00:09:57
223
4
00:02:31
408
5
00:40:04
257
2
00:01:48
331
3
00:23:27
207
2
3
596
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #596
Male 45-49
01:00:10
01:00:10
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:54
11
1
00:01:25
25
1
00:31:37
13
2
00:01:00
16
2
00:18:12
9
1
13
525
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #525
Male 40-44
01:01:56
01:01:56
1
(13)
40-44
1
Male
13
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:08:18
30
1
00:01:28
33
1
00:31:36
12
2
00:01:15
119
10
00:19:17
24
2
62
502
Carrie ANDERSON
Carrie ANDERSON #502
Female 50-54
01:07:31
01:07:31
2
(5)
50-54
2
Female
5
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:46
69
1
00:01:39
85
2
00:35:32
101
2
00:01:18
144
2
00:20:15
58
2
23
488
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #488
Male 50-54
01:03:05
01:03:05
1
(23)
50-54
1
Male
23
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:08:23
37
2
00:01:28
32
1
00:33:11
33
2
00:00:59
13
1
00:19:02
19
1
86
468
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #468
Female 35-39
01:08:55
01:08:55
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:26
143
4
00:01:57
199
2
00:35:45
109
2
00:01:06
51
1
00:20:39
69
2
434
404
Nicola WHITEHORN
Nicola WHITEHORN #404
Female 55-59
01:42:56
01:42:56
4
(163)
55-59
4
Female
163
min/km
00:13:40
439
4
00:02:47
431
3
00:49:10
426
2
00:03:00
445
3
00:34:17
436
4
183
421
Katherine JOYCE
Katherine JOYCE #421
Female 30-34
01:14:55
01:14:55
10
(29)
30-34
10
Female
29
min/km
00:11:00
329
23
00:01:57
198
10
00:34:55
73
2
00:01:18
149
11
00:25:44
295
20
100
393
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #393
Male 55-59
01:09:39
01:09:39
2
(87)
55-59
2
Male
87
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:28
151
2
00:01:45
121
2
00:35:16
89
2
00:01:22
179
1
00:21:46
132
2
1
377
Bernie STREETER
Bernie STREETER #377
Male 35-39
00:59:27
00:59:27
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:07:51
10
2
00:01:20
17
1
00:31:26
7
2
00:00:54
1
1
00:17:54
4
1
26
308
David SCHMIDT
David SCHMIDT #308
Male 30-34
01:03:17
01:03:17
5
(26)
30-34
5
Male
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:27
42
8
00:01:39
88
10
00:31:16
6
2
00:01:11
85
15
00:20:42
72
14
453
247
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #247
Female 60-64
01:59:25
01:59:25
2
(179)
60-64
2
Female
179
min/km
00:16:19
460
2
00:03:14
455
2
01:00:59
457
2
00:01:52
360
2
00:36:59
448
2
155
240
Rick ALLEN
Rick ALLEN #240
Male 60-64
01:12:56
01:12:56
2
(131)
60-64
2
Male
131
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:44
189
2
00:02:10
284
2
00:37:45
171
2
00:01:55
367
3
00:21:22
106
2
103
216
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #216
Female 25-29
01:09:44
01:09:44
2
(13)
25-29
2
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:09:56
215
5
00:01:55
188
9
00:34:25
63
2
00:01:18
146
7
00:22:08
151
3
343
198
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #198
Female 20-24
01:25:21
01:25:21
5
(95)
20-24
5
Female
95
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:39
385
13
00:02:39
426
16
00:41:19
302
2
00:01:50
351
13
00:27:52
366
9
389
136
Ivan WILTSHIRE
Ivan WILTSHIRE #136
Male 70-74
01:29:32
01:29:32
2
(259)
70-74
2
Male
259
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
00:13:55
446
2
00:02:35
417
2
00:39:47
241
2
00:02:07
400
1
00:31:07
413
2
257
132
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #132
Male 65-69
01:19:20
01:19:20
2
(202)
65-69
2
Male
202
min/km
00:11:54
397
2
00:02:25
377
2
00:38:02
178
2
00:01:45
319
2
00:25:13
275
1
41
118
Oliver SAARE
Oliver SAARE #118
Male 25-29
01:05:18
01:05:18
7
(40)
25-29
7
Male
40
min/km
00:09:30
161
21
00:01:35
66
10
00:31:06
5
2
00:01:31
247
22
00:21:33
113
13
92
150
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #150
Female 40-44
01:09:15
01:09:15
1
(12)
40-44
1
Female
12
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:10
106
1
00:01:37
72
2
00:35:59
116
2
00:01:04
33
1
00:21:23
107
1
228
169
Fast & Furious
Fast & Furious #169
Mixed Team
01:17:39
01:17:39
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:53
317
2
00:02:28
397
4
00:38:27
191
2
00:01:29
226
2
00:24:20
251
2
174
174
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #174
Female 45-49
01:14:23
01:14:23
2
(26)
45-49
2
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:23
261
3
00:01:52
170
5
00:36:57
147
2
00:01:22
174
2
00:23:48
221
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023