ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2006 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
2775
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #2775
Male U/19
00:11:39.15
00:11:39.15
1
(1)
U/19
1
Male
1
NEWMAN
1
2:54 min/km
2
1733
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #1733
Male U/19
00:11:46.74
00:11:46.74
2
(2)
U/19
2
00:00:07.59
Male
2
KOLBE
1
2:56 min/km
3
179
Mapet RIAK
Mapet RIAK #179
Male U/19
00:12:25.14
00:12:25.14
3
(3)
U/19
3
00:00:45.99
Male
3
ARANMORE
1
3:06 min/km
5
686
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #686
Male U/19
00:12:33.44
00:12:33.44
4
(5)
U/19
4
00:00:54.29
Male
5
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:08 min/km
6
3245
Liam JASON
Liam JASON #3245
Male U/19
00:12:34.18
00:12:34.18
5
(6)
U/19
5
00:00:55.03
Male
6
SACRED HEART
1
3:08 min/km
7
2994
Sam RAYNER
Sam RAYNER #2994
Male U/19
00:12:36.11
00:12:36.11
6
(7)
U/19
6
00:00:56.96
Male
7
PETER MOYES
1
3:09 min/km
8
3890
Smith CAMBELL
Smith CAMBELL #3890
Male U/19
00:12:40.43
00:12:40.43
7
(8)
U/19
7
00:01:01.28
Male
8
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:10 min/km
10
496
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #496
Male U/19
00:12:45.84
00:12:45.84
8
(10)
U/19
8
00:01:06.69
Male
10
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:11 min/km
12
79
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN #79
Male U/19
00:12:56.61
00:12:56.61
9
(12)
U/19
9
00:01:17.46
Male
12
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:14 min/km
13
322
Zac JONES
Zac JONES #322
Male U/19
00:13:03.18
00:13:03.18
10
(13)
U/19
10
00:01:24.03
Male
13
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:15 min/km
15
2462
Benjamin WALTON
Benjamin WALTON #2462
Male U/19
00:13:08.61
00:13:08.61
11
(15)
U/19
11
00:01:29.46
Male
15
MATER DEI
1
3:17 min/km
17
3764
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #3764
Male U/19
00:13:10.19
00:13:10.19
12
(17)
U/19
12
00:01:31.04
Male
17
ST MARK'S
2
3:17 min/km
18
2506
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #2506
Male U/19
00:13:10.63
00:13:10.63
13
(18)
U/19
13
00:01:31.48
Male
18
MAZENOD
1
3:17 min/km
22
2990
Matthew CHERRIE
Matthew CHERRIE #2990
Male U/19
00:13:20.93
00:13:20.93
14
(22)
U/19
14
00:01:41.78
Male
22
PETER MOYES
2
3:20 min/km
23
1700
Dale IVENS
Dale IVENS #1700
Male U/19
00:13:23.29
00:13:23.29
15
(23)
U/19
15
00:01:44.14
Male
23
KOLBE
2
3:20 min/km
25
3023
Liam FITZSIMONS
Liam FITZSIMONS #3023
Male U/19
00:13:29.93
00:13:29.93
16
(25)
U/19
16
00:01:50.78
Male
25
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:22 min/km
30
2992
Kaj KREMER
Kaj KREMER #2992
Male U/19
00:13:34.18
00:13:34.18
17
(30)
U/19
17
00:01:55.03
Male
30
PETER MOYES
3
3:23 min/km
32
3246
Tristan SALLEO
Tristan SALLEO #3246
Male U/19
00:13:35.68
00:13:35.68
18
(32)
U/19
18
00:01:56.53
Male
32
SACRED HEART
3
3:23 min/km
36
3227
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #3227
Male U/19
00:13:38.29
00:13:38.29
19
(36)
U/19
19
00:01:59.14
Male
36
SACRED HEART
4
3:24 min/km
37
3766
Jake BARBER
Jake BARBER #3766
Male U/19
00:13:38.29
00:13:38.29
20
(37)
U/19
20
00:01:59.14
Male
37
ST MARK'S
5
3:24 min/km
44
3768
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #3768
Male U/19
00:13:44.37
00:13:44.37
21
(44)
U/19
21
00:02:05.22
Male
44
ST MARK'S
6
3:26 min/km
45
676
Nicholas COOK
Nicholas COOK #676
Male U/19
00:13:45.17
00:13:45.17
22
(45)
U/19
22
00:02:06.02
Male
45
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:26 min/km
48
678
Vincent OLDHAM
Vincent OLDHAM #678
Male U/19
00:13:47.43
00:13:47.43
23
(48)
U/19
23
00:02:08.28
Male
48
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:26 min/km
50
2068
Joshua BOUSFIELD
Joshua BOUSFIELD #2068
Male U/19
00:13:49.66
00:13:49.66
24
(50)
U/19
24
00:02:10.51
Male
50
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:27 min/km
51
1626
Lachlan SIMS
Lachlan SIMS #1626
Male U/19
00:13:50.18
00:13:50.18
25
(51)
U/19
25
00:02:11.03
Male
51
KENNEDY
3
3:27 min/km
57
2173
Samuel GUTHRIDGE
Samuel GUTHRIDGE #2173
Male U/19
00:13:53.51
00:13:53.51
26
(57)
U/19
26
00:02:14.36
Male
57
MACKILLOP
1
3:28 min/km
60
500
Damian BOZANIC
Damian BOZANIC #500
Male U/19
00:13:55.35
00:13:55.35
27
(60)
U/19
27
00:02:16.20
Male
60
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:28 min/km
61
3767
Jake SMITH
Jake SMITH #3767
Male U/19
00:13:55.43
00:13:55.43
28
(61)
U/19
28
00:02:16.28
Male
61
ST MARK'S
8
3:28 min/km
62
2247
Ernst BOTHA
Ernst BOTHA #2247
Male U/19
00:13:55.68
00:13:55.68
29
(62)
U/19
29
00:02:16.53
Male
62
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
3:28 min/km
64
3769
Mackenzie WILLIAMS
Mackenzie WILLIAMS #3769
Male U/19
00:13:56.36
00:13:56.36
30
(64)
U/19
30
00:02:17.21
Male
64
ST MARK'S
9
3:29 min/km
66
80
Cadel WILLSON
Cadel WILLSON #80
Male U/19
00:13:57.38
00:13:57.38
31
(66)
U/19
31
00:02:18.23
Male
66
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:29 min/km
67
512
Joel MCCOMB
Joel MCCOMB #512
Male U/19
00:13:57.38
00:13:57.38
32
(67)
U/19
32
00:02:18.23
Male
67
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:29 min/km
68
2508
Harrison WHITELY
Harrison WHITELY #2508
Male U/19
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
33
(68)
U/19
33
00:02:19.68
Male
68
MAZENOD
4
3:29 min/km
71
905
Jethro HURLE
Jethro HURLE #905
Male U/19
00:13:59.86
00:13:59.86
34
(71)
U/19
34
00:02:20.71
Male
71
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:29 min/km
75
2996
Alec ROBERTS
Alec ROBERTS #2996
Male U/19
00:14:01.12
00:14:01.12
35
(75)
U/19
35
00:02:21.97
Male
75
PETER MOYES
4
3:30 min/km
81
3330
Daniel DEL PRETE
Daniel DEL PRETE #3330
Male U/19
00:14:05.94
00:14:05.94
36
(81)
U/19
36
00:02:26.79
Male
81
SERVITE COLLEGE
1
3:31 min/km
82
2064
Dylan O'BRIEN
Dylan O'BRIEN #2064
Male U/19
00:14:06.17
00:14:06.17
37
(82)
U/19
37
00:02:27.02
Male
82
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
3:31 min/km
92
509
Nick MENEGOLA
Nick MENEGOLA #509
Male U/19
00:14:10.83
00:14:10.83
38
(92)
U/19
38
00:02:31.68
Male
92
CBC FREMANTLE
7
3:32 min/km
95
980
Jackson JUREWICZ
Jackson JUREWICZ #980
Male U/19
00:14:11.85
00:14:11.85
39
(95)
U/19
39
00:02:32.70
Male
95
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:32 min/km
97
3765
Fraser FULLERTON
Fraser FULLERTON #3765
Male U/19
00:14:12.54
00:14:12.54
40
(97)
U/19
40
00:02:33.39
Male
97
ST MARK'S
10
3:33 min/km
99
329
Chris MASSEY
Chris MASSEY #329
Male U/19
00:14:12.87
00:14:12.87
41
(99)
U/19
41
00:02:33.72
Male
99
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
3:33 min/km
104
904
Jacob POLGLASE
Jacob POLGLASE #904
Male U/19
00:14:13.89
00:14:13.89
42
(104)
U/19
42
00:02:34.74
Male
104
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:33 min/km
105
2507
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #2507
Male U/19
00:14:14.43
00:14:14.43
43
(105)
U/19
43
00:02:35.28
Male
105
MAZENOD
6
3:33 min/km
108
1151
Jack BEISSEL
Jack BEISSEL #1151
Male U/19
00:14:15.43
00:14:15.43
44
(108)
U/19
44
00:02:36.28
Male
108
IRENE McCORMACK
3
3:33 min/km
114
1376
Mark Antony PEARCE
Mark Antony PEARCE #1376
Male U/19
00:14:16.18
00:14:16.18
45
(114)
U/19
45
00:02:37.03
Male
114
JOHN XXlll
6
3:34 min/km
115
1916
Luke TAPPER
Luke TAPPER #1916
Male U/19
00:14:16.18
00:14:16.18
46
(115)
U/19
46
00:02:37.03
Male
115
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:34 min/km
120
3891
Carter JESSE
Carter JESSE #3891
Male U/19
00:14:18.80
00:14:18.80
47
(120)
U/19
47
00:02:39.65
Male
120
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
3:34 min/km
122
981
Brendan CLARK
Brendan CLARK #981
Male U/19
00:14:19.00
00:14:19.00
48
(122)
U/19
48
00:02:39.85
Male
122
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:34 min/km
127
1377
James CONNOR
James CONNOR #1377
Male U/19
00:14:20.62
00:14:20.62
49
(127)
U/19
49
00:02:41.47
Male
127
JOHN XXlll
7
3:35 min/km
130
510
Griffin WATTERS
Griffin WATTERS #510
Male U/19
00:14:21.84
00:14:21.84
50
(130)
U/19
50
00:02:42.69
Male
130
CBC FREMANTLE
10
3:35 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2006 items)
© 2023