SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
96
648
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #648
Female Under 15
00:53:06.9
00:53:06.9
1
(35)
Under 15
1
Female
35
No
14:45 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:55.3
09:54:02.2
14:45 min/km
147
1142
Ruby MCLELLAN
Ruby MCLELLAN #1142
Female Under 15
00:55:28.8
00:55:28.8
2
(54)
Under 15
2
00:02:21.9
Female
54
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:19.2
09:56:48.0
15:24 min/km
149
415
Violet REYNOLDS
Violet REYNOLDS #415
Female Under 15
00:55:37.7
00:55:37.7
3
(56)
Under 15
3
00:02:30.8
Female
56
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:16.0
09:56:53.7
15:27 min/km
157
282
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #282
Female Under 15
00:55:54.8
00:55:54.8
4
(59)
Under 15
4
00:02:47.9
Female
59
No
15:31 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.0
09:57:17.8
15:31 min/km
164
1429
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #1429
Female Under 15
00:56:05.3
00:56:05.3
5
(61)
Under 15
5
00:02:58.4
Female
61
No
15:34 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:30.3
10:00:35.6
15:34 min/km
172
777
Brooke EDWARDS
Brooke EDWARDS #777
Female Under 15
00:56:23.7
00:56:23.7
6
(62)
Under 15
6
00:03:16.8
Female
62
No
15:39 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:19.3
10:00:43.0
15:39 min/km
219
521
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #521
Female Under 15
00:57:48.1
00:57:48.1
7
(78)
Under 15
7
00:04:41.2
Female
78
No
16:03 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:01.1
09:59:49.2
16:03 min/km
300
1435
Imogen ROBINSON
Imogen ROBINSON #1435
Female Under 15
00:59:30.3
00:59:30.3
8
(122)
Under 15
8
00:06:23.4
Female
122
No
16:31 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:42.9
10:10:13.2
16:31 min/km
447
621
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #621
Female Under 15
01:02:37.2
01:02:37.2
9
(181)
Under 15
9
00:09:30.3
Female
181
No
17:23 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:11.7
10:07:48.9
17:23 min/km
487
1719
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #1719
Female Under 15
01:03:15.6
01:03:15.6
10
(203)
Under 15
10
00:10:08.7
Female
203
No
17:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.9
10:04:59.5
17:34 min/km
491
835
Ruby EASTAUGH
Ruby EASTAUGH #835
Female Under 15
01:03:18.3
01:03:18.3
11
(205)
Under 15
11
00:10:11.4
Female
205
No
17:35 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:27.1
10:11:45.4
17:35 min/km
511
636
Nellie LEE
Nellie LEE #636
Female Under 15
01:03:36.6
01:03:36.6
12
(214)
Under 15
12
00:10:29.7
Female
214
No
17:40 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:31.4
10:12:08.0
17:40 min/km
561
1729
Tara MCGIMPSEY
Tara MCGIMPSEY #1729
Female Under 15
01:04:43.7
01:04:43.7
13
(237)
Under 15
13
00:11:36.8
Female
237
No
17:58 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.0
10:09:16.7
17:58 min/km
728
418
Karien OOSTHUZIEN
Karien OOSTHUZIEN #418
Female Under 15
01:07:39.6
01:07:39.6
14
(306)
Under 15
14
00:14:32.7
Female
306
No
18:47 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:39.6
10:23:19.2
18:47 min/km
748
705
Aleisha NELSON
Aleisha NELSON #705
Female Under 15
01:07:57.1
01:07:57.1
15
(313)
Under 15
15
00:14:50.2
Female
313
No
18:52 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:52.6
10:17:49.7
18:52 min/km
819
969
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #969
Female Under 15
01:09:05.8
01:09:05.8
16
(348)
Under 15
16
00:15:58.9
Female
348
No
19:11 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:28.8
10:17:34.6
19:11 min/km
858
251
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #251
Female Under 15
01:10:03.0
01:10:03.0
17
(369)
Under 15
17
00:16:56.1
Female
369
No
19:27 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:43.5
10:16:46.5
19:27 min/km
878
1872
Jodi VENTER
Jodi VENTER #1872
Female Under 15
01:10:28.7
01:10:28.7
18
(377)
Under 15
18
00:17:21.8
Female
377
No
19:34 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:21.8
10:21:50.5
19:34 min/km
882
1873
Tayliah TAYLOR
Tayliah TAYLOR #1873
Female Under 15
01:10:30.9
01:10:30.9
19
(379)
Under 15
19
00:17:24.0
Female
379
No
19:35 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:22.9
10:21:53.8
19:35 min/km
960
318
Olivia MCKENZIE
Olivia MCKENZIE #318
Female Under 15
01:11:37.9
01:11:37.9
20
(416)
Under 15
20
00:18:31.0
Female
416
No
19:53 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:41.6
10:22:19.5
19:53 min/km
1008
1030
Mayuri NADARAJAH
Mayuri NADARAJAH #1030
Female Under 15
01:12:55.0
01:12:55.0
21
(445)
Under 15
21
00:19:48.1
Female
445
No
20:15 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:43.9
10:19:38.9
20:15 min/km
1053
254
Kathryn WILSON
Kathryn WILSON #254
Female Under 15
01:13:47.6
01:13:47.6
22
(466)
Under 15
22
00:20:40.7
Female
466
No
20:29 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:22.8
10:30:10.4
20:29 min/km
1071
624
Sophie BISHOP
Sophie BISHOP #624
Female Under 15
01:14:02.4
01:14:02.4
23
(478)
Under 15
23
00:20:55.5
Female
478
No
20:34 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:45.5
10:29:47.9
20:34 min/km
1187
670
Bonita DEVANEY
Bonita DEVANEY #670
Female Under 15
01:16:28.5
01:16:28.5
24
(542)
Under 15
24
00:23:21.6
Female
542
No
21:14 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:46.2
10:32:14.7
21:14 min/km
1209
1610
Toula STEWART
Toula STEWART #1610
Female Under 15
01:17:01.6
01:17:01.6
25
(555)
Under 15
25
00:23:54.7
Female
555
No
21:23 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:35.6
10:25:37.2
21:23 min/km
1211
121
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON #121
Female Under 15
01:17:06.7
01:17:06.7
26
(556)
Under 15
26
00:23:59.8
Female
556
No
21:25 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:36.0
10:32:42.7
21:25 min/km
1324
489
Michellie NEAVES
Michellie NEAVES #489
Female Under 15
01:19:53.1
01:19:53.1
27
(613)
Under 15
27
00:26:46.2
Female
613
No
22:11 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:55.5
10:30:48.6
22:11 min/km
1670
357
Eleanor RILEY
Eleanor RILEY #357
Female Under 15
01:43:33.5
01:43:33.5
28
(834)
Under 15
28
00:50:26.6
Female
834
No
28:45 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:14.1
10:52:47.6
28:45 min/km
73
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #73
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1820
Starzia ROBERTSON
Starzia ROBERTSON #1820
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
29
714
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #714
Male Under 15
00:49:26.2
00:49:26.2
1
(24)
Under 15
1
Male
24
No
13:43 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:46.4
09:50:12.6
13:43 min/km
51
1625
Dustin GEE
Dustin GEE #1625
Male Under 15
00:51:12.9
00:51:12.9
2
(37)
Under 15
2
00:01:46.7
Male
37
No
14:13 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:26.6
09:52:39.5
14:13 min/km
58
105
Patrick ERKES
Patrick ERKES #105
Male Under 15
00:51:40.9
00:51:40.9
3
(44)
Under 15
3
00:02:14.7
Male
44
No
14:21 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:05.2
09:52:46.1
14:21 min/km
167
1879
Taye WRIGHT
Taye WRIGHT #1879
Male Under 15
00:56:13.3
00:56:13.3
4
(106)
Under 15
4
00:06:47.1
Male
106
No
15:37 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:52.2
09:59:05.5
15:37 min/km
187
1688
Lucas BORROMEI
Lucas BORROMEI #1688
Male Under 15
00:56:58.2
00:56:58.2
5
(124)
Under 15
5
00:07:32.0
Male
124
No
15:49 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:06.1
09:59:04.3
15:49 min/km
289
1386
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #1386
Male Under 15
00:59:18.5
00:59:18.5
6
(173)
Under 15
6
00:09:52.3
Male
173
No
16:28 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:29.0
10:03:47.5
16:28 min/km
290
300
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #300
Male Under 15
00:59:18.5
00:59:18.5
7
(174)
Under 15
7
00:09:52.3
Male
174
No
16:28 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:04:02.8
10:03:21.3
16:28 min/km
393
1697
James DUNSEATH
James DUNSEATH #1697
Male Under 15
01:01:32.0
01:01:32.0
8
(236)
Under 15
8
00:12:05.8
Male
236
No
17:05 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:10.2
10:09:42.2
17:05 min/km
460
1592
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #1592
Male Under 15
01:02:47.3
01:02:47.3
9
(273)
Under 15
9
00:13:21.1
Male
273
No
17:26 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:50.5
10:04:37.8
17:26 min/km
495
843
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #843
Male Under 15
01:03:20.8
01:03:20.8
10
(288)
Under 15
10
00:13:54.6
Male
288
Yes
17:35 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:14.6
10:06:35.4
17:35 min/km
497
333
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #333
Male Under 15
01:03:23.3
01:03:23.3
11
(289)
Under 15
11
00:13:57.1
Male
289
No
17:36 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:34.1
10:06:57.4
17:36 min/km
500
434
Archie O'BEIRNE
Archie O'BEIRNE #434
Male Under 15
01:03:23.7
01:03:23.7
12
(291)
Under 15
12
00:13:57.5
Male
291
No
17:36 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:31.8
10:11:55.5
17:36 min/km
528
640
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #640
Male Under 15
01:04:04.4
01:04:04.4
13
(307)
Under 15
13
00:14:38.2
Male
307
No
17:47 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:32.0
10:07:36.4
17:47 min/km
534
773
Saxon RIDGEWAY
Saxon RIDGEWAY #773
Male Under 15
01:04:11.2
01:04:11.2
14
(311)
Under 15
14
00:14:45.0
Male
311
No
17:49 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:06.2
10:13:17.4
17:49 min/km
577
163
Rafferty MULLENS
Rafferty MULLENS #163
Male Under 15
01:05:02.5
01:05:02.5
15
(336)
Under 15
15
00:15:36.3
Male
336
No
18:04 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:19.3
10:14:21.8
18:04 min/km
783
1500
Alfie HERON
Alfie HERON #1500
Male Under 15
01:08:22.7
01:08:22.7
16
(456)
Under 15
16
00:18:56.5
Male
456
No
18:59 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:23.0
10:16:45.7
18:59 min/km
852
1302
Cooper BOJAR
Cooper BOJAR #1302
Male Under 15
01:09:54.1
01:09:54.1
17
(487)
Under 15
17
00:20:27.9
Male
487
No
19:25 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:25.5
10:23:19.6
19:25 min/km
934
165
Max GRAY
Max GRAY #165
Male Under 15
01:11:14.5
01:11:14.5
18
(533)
Under 15
18
00:21:48.3
Male
533
No
19:47 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:35.8
10:26:50.3
19:47 min/km
941
1104
Angus HOPE
Angus HOPE #1104
Male Under 15
01:11:21.5
01:11:21.5
19
(536)
Under 15
19
00:21:55.3
Male
536
No
19:49 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:42.4
10:22:03.9
19:49 min/km
1041
543
Charlie BRIERLEY
Charlie BRIERLEY #543
Male Under 15
01:13:31.6
01:13:31.6
20
(582)
Under 15
20
00:24:05.4
Male
582
No
20:25 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:46.2
10:29:17.8
20:25 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2028 items)