Cottesloe Classic Mile
11 Jan 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
327
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #327
Female 12-17
DNS
DNS
12-17
12-17
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:42
1.6km Wave 1
9
412
Kiara SIMONS
Kiara SIMONS #412
Female 12-17
00:19:26.5
00:19:26.5
1
(1)
12-17
1
12-17
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
12:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
10
318
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #318
Female 12-17
00:19:28.2
00:19:28.2
2
(2)
12-17
2
00:00:01.7
12-17
2
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:50
12:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
16
423
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #423
Female 12-17
00:20:36.0
00:20:36.0
3
(7)
12-17
3
00:01:09.5
12-17
3
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:19
12:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
17
386
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #386
Female 12-17
00:20:40.2
00:20:40.2
4
(8)
12-17
4
00:01:13.7
12-17
4
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:55 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
21
391
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #391
Female 12-17
00:21:25.8
00:21:25.8
5
(9)
12-17
5
00:01:59.3
12-17
5
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
13:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
27
394
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #394
Female 12-17
00:21:40.2
00:21:40.2
6
(11)
12-17
6
00:02:13.7
12-17
6
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:50
13:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
34
352
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #352
Female 12-17
00:24:04.4
00:24:04.4
7
(13)
12-17
7
00:04:37.9
12-17
7
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
15:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
40
301
Ashley ELDON
Ashley ELDON #301
Female 12-17
00:25:11.1
00:25:11.1
8
(14)
12-17
8
00:05:44.6
12-17
8
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:01
15:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
45
337
Angelina KEARNEY
Angelina KEARNEY #337
Female 12-17
00:25:22.3
00:25:22.3
9
(16)
12-17
9
00:05:55.8
12-17
9
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
15:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
57
400
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #400
Female 12-17
00:26:16.1
00:26:16.1
10
(19)
12-17
10
00:06:49.6
12-17
10
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
77
382
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #382
Female 12-17
00:28:08.5
00:28:08.5
11
(25)
12-17
11
00:08:42.0
12-17
11
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:35 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
97
292
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #292
Female 12-17
00:29:24.5
00:29:24.5
12
(34)
12-17
12
00:09:58.0
12-17
12
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:41:01
18:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
98
369
Indiana MONTGOMERY
Indiana MONTGOMERY #369
Female 12-17
00:29:24.8
00:29:24.8
13
(35)
12-17
13
00:09:58.3
12-17
13
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
126
315
Marcella GOBBY
Marcella GOBBY #315
Female 12-17
00:30:26.7
00:30:26.7
14
(44)
12-17
14
00:11:00.2
12-17
14
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
19:01 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
133
314
Finlay GOBBY
Finlay GOBBY #314
Female 12-17
00:31:14.1
00:31:14.1
15
(45)
12-17
15
00:11:47.6
12-17
15
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
19:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
134
379
Nigella OEHME
Nigella OEHME #379
Female 12-17
00:31:19.4
00:31:19.4
16
(46)
12-17
16
00:11:52.9
12-17
16
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
142
392
Alice RENSHAW
Alice RENSHAW #392
Female 12-17
00:31:49.5
00:31:49.5
17
(50)
12-17
17
00:12:23.0
12-17
17
Female
50
X
GBR
AUS
00:34:00
19:53 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
149
504
Imogen GRACIE
Imogen GRACIE #504
Female 12-17
00:32:01.8
00:32:01.8
18
(52)
12-17
18
00:12:35.3
12-17
18
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:01 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
166
249
Ruby ANDERSON
Ruby ANDERSON #249
Female 12-17
00:33:13.3
00:33:13.3
19
(60)
12-17
19
00:13:46.8
12-17
19
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
189
362
Olivia MCMANUS
Olivia MCMANUS #362
Female 12-17
00:34:24.2
00:34:24.2
20
(71)
12-17
20
00:14:57.7
12-17
20
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
191
428
Amelia THOMAS
Amelia THOMAS #428
Female 12-17
00:34:28.1
00:34:28.1
21
(73)
12-17
21
00:15:01.6
12-17
21
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
200
421
Lilly SUTHERLAND
Lilly SUTHERLAND #421
Female 12-17
00:34:53.8
00:34:53.8
22
(78)
12-17
22
00:15:27.3
12-17
22
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
184
Campbell RICH
Campbell RICH #184
Male 12-17
DNS
DNS
12-17
12-17
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
1.6km Wave 4
3
106
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #106
Male 12-17
00:19:12.7
00:19:12.7
1
(3)
12-17
1
12-17
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:10
12:00 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
8
169
Luke PETITE
Luke PETITE #169
Male 12-17
00:19:23.3
00:19:23.3
2
(8)
12-17
2
00:00:10.6
12-17
2
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
12:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
18
99
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #99
Male 12-17
00:21:10.7
00:21:10.7
3
(10)
12-17
3
00:01:58.0
12-17
3
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
13:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
24
200
Kristian SEIDL
Kristian SEIDL #200
Male 12-17
00:21:31.8
00:21:31.8
4
(14)
12-17
4
00:02:19.1
12-17
4
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:30
13:27 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
30
534
Nick FRISKY
Nick FRISKY #534
Male 12-17
00:22:40.1
00:22:40.1
5
(18)
12-17
5
00:03:27.4
12-17
5
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
00:20:00
14:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
32
28
Lachlan BRIDGLAND
Lachlan BRIDGLAND #28
Male 12-17
00:23:31.2
00:23:31.2
6
(20)
12-17
6
00:04:18.5
12-17
6
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:20
14:41 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
47
57
Tex CROSS
Tex CROSS #57
Male 12-17
00:25:36.1
00:25:36.1
7
(31)
12-17
7
00:06:23.4
12-17
7
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:01
16:00 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
50
209
Aiden SOMERS
Aiden SOMERS #209
Male 12-17
00:25:45.7
00:25:45.7
8
(34)
12-17
8
00:06:33.0
12-17
8
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
16:06 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
53
212
James THOMAS
James THOMAS #212
Male 12-17
00:25:54.3
00:25:54.3
9
(36)
12-17
9
00:06:41.6
12-17
9
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
16:11 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
56
113
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #113
Male 12-17
00:26:11.9
00:26:11.9
10
(38)
12-17
10
00:06:59.2
12-17
10
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
65
220
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #220
Male 12-17
00:26:47.2
00:26:47.2
11
(46)
12-17
11
00:07:34.5
12-17
11
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:00
16:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
75
513
Max KAELIN
Max KAELIN #513
Male 12-17
00:28:04.4
00:28:04.4
12
(51)
12-17
12
00:08:51.7
12-17
12
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
17:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
82
192
Raymond SALES
Raymond SALES #192
Male 12-17
00:28:28.7
00:28:28.7
13
(54)
12-17
13
00:09:16.0
12-17
13
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
17:47 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
89
109
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #109
Male 12-17
00:28:54.9
00:28:54.9
14
(59)
12-17
14
00:09:42.2
12-17
14
Male
59
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
18:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
92
153
Logan MONTGOMERY
Logan MONTGOMERY #153
Male 12-17
00:29:11.1
00:29:11.1
15
(61)
12-17
15
00:09:58.4
12-17
15
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
130
9
Connor ASPHAR
Connor ASPHAR #9
Male 12-17
00:31:02.4
00:31:02.4
16
(86)
12-17
16
00:11:49.7
12-17
16
Male
86
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:01
19:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
167
517
Ethan ROBSON
Ethan ROBSON #517
Male 12-17
00:33:14.9
00:33:14.9
17
(107)
12-17
17
00:14:02.2
12-17
17
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:30
20:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
202
224
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #224
Male 12-17
00:35:10.1
00:35:10.1
18
(123)
12-17
18
00:15:57.4
12-17
18
Male
123
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:58 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
13
297
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #297
Female 18-24
00:19:30.2
00:19:30.2
1
(4)
18-24
1
18-24
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:11 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
22
296
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #296
Female 18-24
00:21:27.4
00:21:27.4
2
(10)
18-24
2
00:01:57.2
18-24
2
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
13:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
74
432
Andrea VAN DER ZWET
Andrea VAN DER ZWET #432
Female 18-24
00:28:03.6
00:28:03.6
3
(24)
18-24
3
00:08:33.4
18-24
3
Female
24
X
NED
NED
00:23:00
17:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
208
527
Eliza JACKSON
Eliza JACKSON #527
Female 18-24
00:35:39.7
00:35:39.7
4
(83)
18-24
4
00:16:09.5
18-24
4
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:17 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
1
24
Lars BOTTELIER
Lars BOTTELIER #24
Male 18-24
00:18:27.8
00:18:27.8
1
(1)
18-24
1
18-24
1
Male
1
X
NED
NED
00:20:00
11:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
2
121
Ben JONES
Ben JONES #121
Male 18-24
00:18:39.4
00:18:39.4
2
(2)
18-24
2
00:00:11.6
18-24
2
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:00
11:39 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
4
108
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #108
Male 18-24
00:19:15.9
00:19:15.9
3
(4)
18-24
3
00:00:48.1
18-24
3
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:05
12:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
5
501
Wes GOULD
Wes GOULD #501
Male 18-24
00:19:16.6
00:19:16.6
4
(5)
18-24
4
00:00:48.8
18-24
4
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:45
12:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (298 items)