City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
7
812
Daniel MASSEY
Daniel MASSEY #812
Male Y03
00:04:05.95
00:04:05.95
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:16.71
Male
7
Churchlands
1
4
1
4:05 min/km
17
816
Angus PAYNE
Angus PAYNE #816
Male Y03
00:04:17.50
00:04:17.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:28.26
Male
17
Churchlands
2
4
1
4:17 min/km
23
814
Hugh MORPHETT
Hugh MORPHETT #814
Male Y03
00:04:22.82
00:04:22.82
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:33.58
Male
23
Churchlands
3
4
1
4:22 min/km
41
801
Olivia DI GIOVANNI
Olivia DI GIOVANNI #801
Female Y03
00:04:32.20
00:04:32.20
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:08.46
Female
7
Churchlands
4
3
1
4:32 min/km
49
811
Melih DELIA
Melih DELIA #811
Male Y03
00:04:35.66
00:04:35.66
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:46.42
Male
40
Churchlands
5
3
1
4:35 min/km
62
810
Connor BROWNING
Connor BROWNING #810
Male Y03
00:04:44.24
00:04:44.24
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:54.99
Male
51
Churchlands
6
3
1
4:44 min/km
63
813
Dayen MEPANI
Dayen MEPANI #813
Male Y03
00:04:44.49
00:04:44.49
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:55.24
Male
52
Churchlands
7
3
1
4:44 min/km
92
805
Savi OBREMSKI
Savi OBREMSKI #805
Female Y03
00:05:01.68
00:05:01.68
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:37.94
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
1
5:01 min/km
99
803
Ryleigh HENSMAN
Ryleigh HENSMAN #803
Female Y03
00:05:04.53
00:05:04.53
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:40.78
Female
33
Churchlands
9
2
1
5:04 min/km
118
808
Evie WELLS
Evie WELLS #808
Female Y03
00:05:13.92
00:05:13.92
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:50.18
Female
48
Churchlands
10
2
1
5:13 min/km
133
806
Rosie SHEPHERD
Rosie SHEPHERD #806
Female Y03
00:05:21.24
00:05:21.24
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:57.49
Female
60
Churchlands
11
2
1
5:21 min/km
147
809
Charlie BLACKBURN
Charlie BLACKBURN #809
Male Y03
00:05:38.11
00:05:38.11
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:48.87
Male
76
Churchlands
12
1
1
5:38 min/km
150
807
Jade U
Jade U #807
Female Y03
00:05:48.04
00:05:48.04
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:24.29
Female
72
Churchlands
13
1
1
5:48 min/km
152
802
Amelia HARDING
Amelia HARDING #802
Female Y03
00:05:49.66
00:05:49.66
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:25.92
Female
74
Churchlands
14
1
1
5:49 min/km
153
804
Alyssa LIDDEL
Alyssa LIDDEL #804
Female Y03
00:05:49.87
00:05:49.87
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:26.12
Female
75
Churchlands
15
1
1
5:49 min/km
37
815
Ethan PARADISS
Ethan PARADISS #815
Male Y03
00:04:30.35
00:04:30.35
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:41.11
Male
32
Churchlands
16
0
1
4:30 min/km
16
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK
Lukasz SOBKOWIAK #16
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
City Beach
0
1
1
17
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #17
Male Y03
00:03:49.24
00:03:49.24
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
City Beach
1
20
1
3:49 min/km
18
13
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS
Elliott GEORGOPOULIS #13
Male Y03
00:04:18.97
00:04:18.97
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:29.72
Male
18
City Beach
2
4
1
4:18 min/km
29
9
Charlie ALCOCK
Charlie ALCOCK #9
Male Y03
00:04:26.98
00:04:26.98
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:37.74
Male
27
City Beach
3
4
1
4:26 min/km
68
2
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #2
Female Y03
00:04:47.50
00:04:47.50
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.76
Female
15
City Beach
4
3
1
4:47 min/km
69
6
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #6
Female Y03
00:04:47.88
00:04:47.88
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:24.14
Female
16
City Beach
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
88
11
Hinata FUKUI
Hinata FUKUI #11
Male Y03
00:04:59.45
00:04:59.45
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:10.21
Male
62
City Beach
6
3
1
4:59 min/km
113
5
Ellie NICHOLLS
Ellie NICHOLLS #5
Female Y03
00:05:10.84
00:05:10.84
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:47.09
Female
44
City Beach
7
2
1
5:10 min/km
120
1
Tia DEDELANEY
Tia DEDELANEY #1
Female Y03
00:05:14.72
00:05:14.72
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:50.98
Female
50
City Beach
8
2
1
5:14 min/km
130
10
Tom DARK
Tom DARK #10
Male Y03
00:05:18.75
00:05:18.75
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:29.50
Male
73
City Beach
9
2
1
5:18 min/km
135
70
Evan DUPLESSIS
Evan DUPLESSIS #70
Male Y03
00:05:26.49
00:05:26.49
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:37.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
2
1
5:26 min/km
138
3
Chloe FULLER
Chloe FULLER #3
Female Y03
00:05:28.49
00:05:28.49
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:04.75
Female
64
City Beach
11
2
1
5:28 min/km
140
4
Rebecca JUDKINS
Rebecca JUDKINS #4
Female Y03
00:05:29.95
00:05:29.95
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:06.21
Female
66
City Beach
12
2
1
5:29 min/km
149
14
Sosuke KATO
Sosuke KATO #14
Male Y03
00:05:47.63
00:05:47.63
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:58.38
Male
78
City Beach
13
1
1
5:47 min/km
154
8
Harune TATSUMI
Harune TATSUMI #8
Female Y03
00:05:50.98
00:05:50.98
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:27.24
Female
76
City Beach
14
1
1
5:50 min/km
155
7
Daisy SWINGLER
Daisy SWINGLER #7
Female Y03
00:05:53.14
00:05:53.14
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:29.39
Female
77
City Beach
15
1
1
5:53 min/km
162
15
Haruki LESLIE
Haruki LESLIE #15
Male Y03
00:09:01.24
00:09:01.24
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:05:12.00
Male
81
City Beach
16
1
1
9:01 min/km
141
12
Haruto GALLAGHER
Haruto GALLAGHER #12
Male Y03
00:05:30.97
00:05:30.97
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:41.73
Male
75
City Beach
17
0
1
5:30 min/km
33
102
Eleisha CORBETT
Eleisha CORBETT #102
Female Y03
00:04:28.34
00:04:28.34
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.59
Female
4
Floreat
1
8
1
4:28 min/km
20
119
Cameron REID
Cameron REID #119
Male Y03
00:04:19.49
00:04:19.49
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:30.24
Male
20
Floreat
2
4
1
4:19 min/km
51
120
David STARCEVICH
David STARCEVICH #120
Male Y03
00:04:36.48
00:04:36.48
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:47.24
Male
42
Floreat
3
3
1
4:36 min/km
53
121
James WALAWSKI
James WALAWSKI #121
Male Y03
00:04:37.52
00:04:37.52
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:48.27
Male
44
Floreat
4
3
1
4:37 min/km
67
118
Anthony KOSTARELAS
Anthony KOSTARELAS #118
Male Y03
00:04:47.49
00:04:47.49
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:58.25
Male
53
Floreat
5
3
1
4:47 min/km
70
117
Enzi KNOTTENBELT
Enzi KNOTTENBELT #117
Male Y03
00:04:48.70
00:04:48.70
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:59.46
Male
54
Floreat
6
3
1
4:48 min/km
71
107
Georgette RODIC
Georgette RODIC #107
Female Y03
00:04:48.71
00:04:48.71
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:24.96
Female
17
Floreat
7
3
1
4:48 min/km
75
112
Eddie DÆAMBROSIO
Eddie DÆAMBROSIO #112
Male Y03
00:04:51.33
00:04:51.33
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:02.08
Male
56
Floreat
8
3
1
4:51 min/km
76
101
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #101
Female Y03
00:04:51.95
00:04:51.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:28.20
Female
20
Floreat
9
3
1
4:51 min/km
78
109
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #109
Female Y03
00:04:54.00
00:04:54.00
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:30.25
Female
21
Floreat
10
3
1
4:54 min/km
79
115
Oscar HOLMES
Oscar HOLMES #115
Male Y03
00:04:54.75
00:04:54.75
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:05.50
Male
58
Floreat
11
3
1
4:54 min/km
96
110
Eliose THOMAS
Eliose THOMAS #110
Female Y03
00:05:03.31
00:05:03.31
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:39.57
Female
31
Floreat
12
2
1
5:03 min/km
101
116
Levi JAMES
Levi JAMES #116
Male Y03
00:05:05.13
00:05:05.13
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:15.89
Male
68
Floreat
13
2
1
5:05 min/km
103
106
Summer MENDUM
Summer MENDUM #106
Female Y03
00:05:05.51
00:05:05.51
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:41.76
Female
35
Floreat
14
2
1
5:05 min/km
114
114
Max HICKMAN
Max HICKMAN #114
Male Y03
00:05:11.24
00:05:11.24
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:22.00
Male
70
Floreat
15
2
1
5:11 min/km
139
104
Cami IRELAND
Cami IRELAND #104
Female Y03
00:05:29.78
00:05:29.78
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:06.04
Female
65
Floreat
16
2
1
5:29 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)