Mazenod College Cross Country
3 May 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500
1
Hunter ALEXANDER
Hunter ALEXANDER #1
Male Y07
00:44:48.19
00:44:48.19
109
(500)
Y07
109
00:24:00.37
Male
500
ALBI
9:20 min/km
582
2
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #2
Male Y07
00:49:26.41
00:49:26.41
120
(582)
Y07
120
00:28:38.59
Male
582
ALBI
10:18 min/km
453
3
Jacob AUSTEN
Jacob AUSTEN #3
Male Y07
00:41:50.66
00:41:50.66
98
(453)
Y07
98
00:21:02.84
Male
453
ALBI
8:43 min/km
638
4
Cameron BIDSTRUP
Cameron BIDSTRUP #4
Male Y07
00:53:31.46
00:53:31.46
132
(638)
Y07
132
00:32:43.64
Male
638
ALBI
11:09 min/km
154
5
Jevan BUCKLAND
Jevan BUCKLAND #5
Male Y07
00:28:25.91
00:28:25.91
27
(154)
Y07
27
00:07:38.09
Male
154
ALBI
5:55 min/km
504
33
Oscar ASCHE
Oscar ASCHE #33
Male Y07
00:45:03.84
00:45:03.84
112
(504)
Y07
112
00:24:16.02
Male
504
ALBI
9:23 min/km
194
34
Sebastian ATKINSON
Sebastian ATKINSON #34
Male Y07
00:29:50.30
00:29:50.30
38
(194)
Y07
38
00:09:02.48
Male
194
ALBI
6:12 min/km
344
35
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM
Oscar BASS-ALTHAM #35
Male Y07
00:36:53.91
00:36:53.91
74
(344)
Y07
74
00:16:06.09
Male
344
ALBI
7:41 min/km
477
36
Ashton CLARKE
Ashton CLARKE #36
Male Y07
00:42:51.94
00:42:51.94
102
(477)
Y07
102
00:22:04.12
Male
477
ALBI
8:55 min/km
341
37
Zak DOBSON
Zak DOBSON #37
Male Y07
00:36:37.74
00:36:37.74
73
(341)
Y07
73
00:15:49.92
Male
341
ALBI
7:37 min/km
424
67
Yash ARYA
Yash ARYA #67
Male Y07
00:40:49.93
00:40:49.93
94
(424)
Y07
94
00:20:02.11
Male
424
ALBI
8:30 min/km
497
69
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #69
Male Y07
00:44:43.44
00:44:43.44
108
(497)
Y07
108
00:23:55.62
Male
497
ALBI
9:19 min/km
312
72
Griffin BRINCAT
Griffin BRINCAT #72
Male Y07
00:35:18.91
00:35:18.91
69
(312)
Y07
69
00:14:31.09
Male
312
ALBI
7:21 min/km
67
96
Aston ARCHER
Aston ARCHER #96
Male Y07
00:23:48.21
00:23:48.21
6
(67)
Y07
6
00:03:00.39
Male
67
ALBI
4:57 min/km
618
101
Noah CROSS
Noah CROSS #101
Male Y07
00:52:32.87
00:52:32.87
126
(618)
Y07
126
00:31:45.05
Male
618
ALBI
10:56 min/km
525
128
William BALLANTYNE
William BALLANTYNE #128
Male Y07
00:46:10.62
00:46:10.62
115
(525)
Y07
115
00:25:22.80
Male
525
ALBI
9:37 min/km
125
129
Kyan BERTOLINI
Kyan BERTOLINI #129
Male Y07
00:26:45.90
00:26:45.90
21
(125)
Y07
21
00:05:58.08
Male
125
ALBI
5:34 min/km
100
134
Jonathan CUMMINGS
Jonathan CUMMINGS #134
Male Y07
00:25:38.63
00:25:38.63
12
(100)
Y07
12
00:04:50.81
Male
100
ALBI
5:20 min/km
501
131
Wellington CHIWAWA
Wellington CHIWAWA #131
Male Y07
00:44:53.48
00:44:53.48
110
(501)
Y07
110
00:24:05.66
Male
501
ALBI
9:21 min/km
283
132
Patryk CICHOCKI
Patryk CICHOCKI #132
Male Y07
00:34:16.17
00:34:16.17
65
(283)
Y07
65
00:13:28.35
Male
283
ALBI
7:08 min/km
97
162
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #162
Male Y08
00:25:22.31
00:25:22.31
12
(97)
Y08
12
00:05:06.33
Male
97
ALBI
5:17 min/km
11
163
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #163
Male Y08
00:20:15.98
00:20:15.98
1
(11)
Y08
1
Male
11
ALBI
4:13 min/km
473
221
Jonah ARNOTT
Jonah ARNOTT #221
Male Y08
00:42:29.55
00:42:29.55
78
(473)
Y08
78
00:22:13.57
Male
473
ALBI
8:51 min/km
36
222
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #222
Male Y08
00:21:42.89
00:21:42.89
5
(36)
Y08
5
00:01:26.91
Male
36
ALBI
4:31 min/km
458
223
Benjamin BRAJER
Benjamin BRAJER #223
Male Y08
00:42:02.81
00:42:02.81
70
(458)
Y08
70
00:21:46.83
Male
458
ALBI
8:45 min/km
56
224
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #224
Male Y08
00:23:10.84
00:23:10.84
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:54.86
Male
56
ALBI
4:49 min/km
672
225
Kallan BROWN
Kallan BROWN #225
Male Y08
00:57:14.12
00:57:14.12
116
(672)
Y08
116
00:36:58.14
Male
672
ALBI
11:55 min/km
363
253
Noah AUFFRAIT
Noah AUFFRAIT #253
Male Y08
00:37:27.67
00:37:27.67
49
(363)
Y08
49
00:17:11.69
Male
363
ALBI
7:48 min/km
433
255
Jayce BARKER
Jayce BARKER #255
Male Y08
00:41:22.24
00:41:22.24
62
(433)
Y08
62
00:21:06.26
Male
433
ALBI
8:37 min/km
679
256
Dean BATTEN
Dean BATTEN #256
Male Y08
00:57:41.91
00:57:41.91
123
(679)
Y08
123
00:37:25.93
Male
679
ALBI
12:01 min/km
349
257
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #257
Male Y08
00:37:10.68
00:37:10.68
47
(349)
Y08
47
00:16:54.70
Male
349
ALBI
7:44 min/km
446
258
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #258
Male Y08
00:41:34.93
00:41:34.93
68
(446)
Y08
68
00:21:18.95
Male
446
ALBI
8:39 min/km
158
259
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #259
Male Y08
00:28:40.32
00:28:40.32
20
(158)
Y08
20
00:08:24.34
Male
158
ALBI
5:58 min/km
530
251
Dylan ANDREWS
Dylan ANDREWS #251
Male Y08
00:46:46.30
00:46:46.30
90
(530)
Y08
90
00:26:30.32
Male
530
ALBI
9:44 min/km
673
281
Riley ASHBY
Riley ASHBY #281
Male Y08
00:57:14.12
00:57:14.12
117
(673)
Y08
117
00:36:58.14
Male
673
ALBI
11:55 min/km
499
282
Archie BEUS
Archie BEUS #282
Male Y08
00:44:45.56
00:44:45.56
83
(499)
Y08
83
00:24:29.58
Male
499
ALBI
9:19 min/km
688
283
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #283
Male Y08
00:59:05.58
00:59:05.58
130
(688)
Y08
130
00:38:49.60
Male
688
ALBI
12:18 min/km
198
284
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #284
Male Y08
00:30:05.11
00:30:05.11
25
(198)
Y08
25
00:09:49.13
Male
198
ALBI
6:16 min/km
690
287
Daniel DAVIDSON
Daniel DAVIDSON #287
Male Y08
00:59:09.45
00:59:09.45
132
(690)
Y08
132
00:38:53.47
Male
690
ALBI
12:19 min/km
338
312
Tahj ALANIZ
Tahj ALANIZ #312
Male Y09
00:36:27.35
00:36:27.35
56
(338)
Y09
56
00:17:13.07
Male
338
ALBI
7:35 min/km
366
313
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE #313
Male Y09
00:37:33.11
00:37:33.11
61
(366)
Y09
61
00:18:18.83
Male
366
ALBI
7:49 min/km
661
314
Campbell ANDERSON
Campbell ANDERSON #314
Male Y09
00:55:10.45
00:55:10.45
112
(661)
Y09
112
00:35:56.17
Male
661
ALBI
11:29 min/km
15
317
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #317
Male Y09
00:20:29.73
00:20:29.73
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:15.45
Male
15
ALBI
4:16 min/km
595
322
Thomas DUNN
Thomas DUNN #322
Male Y09
00:50:36.84
00:50:36.84
96
(595)
Y09
96
00:31:22.55
Male
595
ALBI
10:32 min/km
322
341
Jacob BALCOMBE
Jacob BALCOMBE #341
Male Y09
00:35:43.47
00:35:43.47
50
(322)
Y09
50
00:16:29.19
Male
322
ALBI
7:26 min/km
413
342
Aidan BRINCAT
Aidan BRINCAT #342
Male Y09
00:40:13.50
00:40:13.50
69
(413)
Y09
69
00:20:59.22
Male
413
ALBI
8:22 min/km
318
344
Rory BUNDOCK
Rory BUNDOCK #344
Male Y09
00:35:37.84
00:35:37.84
48
(318)
Y09
48
00:16:23.55
Male
318
ALBI
7:25 min/km
281
377
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #377
Male Y09
00:34:10.43
00:34:10.43
40
(281)
Y09
40
00:14:56.14
Male
281
ALBI
7:07 min/km
609
371
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #371
Male Y09
00:51:49.88
00:51:49.88
101
(609)
Y09
101
00:32:35.59
Male
609
ALBI
10:47 min/km
645
372
Taine BATCHEM
Taine BATCHEM #372
Male Y09
00:53:55.71
00:53:55.71
106
(645)
Y09
106
00:34:41.43
Male
645
ALBI
11:14 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (693 items)