Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
55
56
27
Natalie VANCE
Natalie VANCE #27
Female 30-39
01:10:15.52
01:10:15.52
(01:10:12.96)
8
(19)
01:10:12.96
30-39
8
8
00:09:40.12
Female
19
20
5:51 min/km
29
Ian COXALL
Ian COXALL #29
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Male
min/km
30
Skye SIMPSON
Skye SIMPSON #30
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
84
84
31
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #31
Male 40-49
01:26:30.42
01:26:30.42
(01:26:26.65)
13
(44)
01:26:26.65
40-49
13
13
00:37:09.36
Male
44
44
7:12 min/km
85
85
32
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #32
Male Under 16
01:26:31.39
01:26:31.39
(01:26:27.42)
3
(45)
01:26:27.42
Under 16
3
3
00:33:17.49
Male
45
45
7:12 min/km
33
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #33
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
Mens Health
min/km
51
51
34
Amie GALE
Amie GALE #34
Female 30-39
01:09:33.70
01:09:33.70
(01:09:31.47)
6
(16)
01:09:31.47
30-39
6
6
00:08:58.30
Female
16
16
5:47 min/km
8
8
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:53:13.90
00:53:13.90
(00:53:13.90)
1
(8)
00:53:13.90
Under 16
1
1
Male
8
8
4:26 min/km
36
Robyn DAVIS
Robyn DAVIS #36
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
South West ACTIVators
min/km
60
60
37
Chengcheng ZHENG
Chengcheng ZHENG #37
Female 30-39
01:11:23.51
01:11:23.51
(01:11:21.16)
9
(22)
01:11:21.16
30-39
9
9
00:10:48.11
Female
22
22
5:56 min/km
14
13
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:57:49.81
00:57:49.81
(00:57:43.80)
4
(13)
00:57:43.80
20-29
4
4
00:12:45.54
Male
13
12
4:48 min/km
15
15
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:57:51.23
00:57:51.23
(00:57:45.48)
5
(14)
00:57:45.48
20-29
5
5
00:12:46.96
Male
14
14
4:48 min/km
19
19
40
Simon STEWART
Simon STEWART #40
Male 50-59
00:59:26.60
00:59:26.60
(00:59:23.62)
2
(18)
00:59:23.62
50-59
2
2
00:10:01.25
Male
18
18
Stewies
1
4:56 min/km
20
20
41
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #41
Female 20-29
00:59:27.50
00:59:27.50
(00:59:24.51)
2
(2)
00:59:24.51
20-29
2
2
00:02:40.04
Female
2
2
Stewies
2
4:57 min/km
13
14
100
James HUNTJENS
James HUNTJENS #100
Male 30-39
00:57:45.51
00:57:45.51
(00:57:44.57)
4
(12)
00:57:44.57
30-39
4
4
00:08:20.08
Male
12
13
4:48 min/km
35
35
101
Peter MORGAN
Peter MORGAN #101
Male 30-39
01:02:55.52
01:02:55.52
(01:02:46.80)
12
(28)
01:02:46.80
30-39
12
12
00:13:30.09
Male
28
28
Team Chevron
3
5:13 min/km
56
55
103
Natalie FIRTH-COOK
Natalie FIRTH-COOK #103
Female 20-29
01:10:19.45
01:10:19.45
(01:10:07.03)
8
(20)
01:10:07.03
20-29
8
8
00:13:32.00
Female
20
19
5:50 min/km
95
94
104
Julia SLANN
Julia SLANN #104
Female 50-59
01:55:45.61
01:55:45.61
(01:55:29.70)
7
(48)
01:55:29.70
50-59
7
7
00:50:05.01
Female
48
47
9:37 min/km
96
96
105
Cassandra BROWN
Cassandra BROWN #105
Female 30-39
01:55:53.56
01:55:53.56
(01:55:37.84)
18
(49)
01:55:37.84
30-39
18
18
00:55:18.17
Female
49
49
9:38 min/km
71
71
106
Leanne HARVEY
Leanne HARVEY #106
Female 40-49
01:15:05.17
01:15:05.17
(01:14:52.95)
4
(31)
01:14:52.95
40-49
4
4
00:15:08.82
Female
31
31
6:14 min/km
73
73
107
Eli OLIVEROS
Eli OLIVEROS #107
Male 40-49
01:17:21.65
01:17:21.65
(01:17:13.95)
11
(42)
01:17:13.95
40-49
11
11
00:28:00.58
Male
42
42
Father & son
1
6:26 min/km
52
52
108
Phillip OLIVEROS
Phillip OLIVEROS #108
Male Under 16
01:09:47.76
01:09:47.76
(01:09:40.75)
2
(36)
01:09:40.75
Under 16
2
2
00:16:33.86
Male
36
36
5:48 min/km
94
95
109
Noelz GRAY
Noelz GRAY #109
Female 40-49
01:55:45.01
01:55:45.01
(01:55:29.75)
9
(47)
01:55:29.75
40-49
9
9
00:55:48.65
Female
47
48
9:37 min/km
109
108
110
Mandy HUGHS
Mandy HUGHS #110
Female 50-59
02:15:46.77
02:15:46.77
(02:15:23.06)
11
(61)
02:15:23.06
50-59
11
10
01:10:06.16
Female
61
60
Young at Heart
2
11:16 min/km
108
109
111
Bev ELLIS
Bev ELLIS #111
Female 50-59
02:15:46.60
02:15:46.60
(02:15:23.60)
10
(60)
02:15:23.60
50-59
10
11
01:10:05.99
Female
60
61
Young at Heart
1
11:16 min/km
63
63
112
Haley MASSARA
Haley MASSARA #112
Female 30-39
01:12:54.77
01:12:54.77
(01:12:42.15)
11
(24)
01:12:42.15
30-39
11
11
00:12:19.38
Female
24
24
6:03 min/km
9
9
113
David LAFONT
David LAFONT #113
Male 20-29
00:53:20.90
00:53:20.90
(00:53:19.40)
3
(9)
00:53:19.40
20-29
3
3
00:08:16.63
Male
9
9
4:26 min/km
22
23
114
Scott MURRAY
Scott MURRAY #114
Male 30-39
01:00:32.54
01:00:32.54
(01:00:16.82)
7
(19)
01:00:16.82
30-39
7
7
00:11:07.11
Male
19
20
5:01 min/km
86
86
115
Donna CORKER
Donna CORKER #115
Female 50-59
01:27:39.62
01:27:39.62
(01:27:28.12)
4
(41)
01:27:28.12
50-59
4
4
00:21:59.01
Female
41
41
Drsabcde
2
7:17 min/km
116
Chantelle CREEVEY
Chantelle CREEVEY #116
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
78
78
117
Kelly GUDGEON
Kelly GUDGEON #117
Female 40-49
01:20:59.86
01:20:59.86
(01:20:52.36)
5
(36)
01:20:52.36
40-49
5
5
00:21:03.51
Female
36
36
6:44 min/km
66
66
118
Kellie OLIVER
Kellie OLIVER #118
Female 20-29
01:13:35.99
01:13:35.99
(01:13:22.35)
9
(27)
01:13:22.35
20-29
9
9
00:16:48.54
Female
27
27
6:06 min/km
70
69
119
Dillon WEBB
Dillon WEBB #119
Male 20-29
01:14:16.24
01:14:16.24
(01:14:07.30)
7
(40)
01:14:07.30
20-29
7
7
00:29:11.97
Male
40
40
6:10 min/km
120
Tristram PRINSLOO
Tristram PRINSLOO #120
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
min/km
121
Mikayla SMITH
Mikayla SMITH #121
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
28
28
122
Sarah HALL
Sarah HALL #122
Female 30-39
01:01:03.80
01:01:03.80
(01:00:53.44)
2
(5)
01:00:53.44
30-39
2
2
00:00:28.41
Female
5
5
5:04 min/km
77
77
123
Onelia DE KOKER
Onelia DE KOKER #123
Female 30-39
01:20:34.19
01:20:34.19
(01:20:20.77)
15
(35)
01:20:20.77
30-39
15
15
00:19:58.80
Female
35
35
Drsabcde
1
6:41 min/km
80
80
124
Nicolette VAN ZYL
Nicolette VAN ZYL #124
Female 40-49
01:22:24.92
01:22:24.92
(01:22:11.29)
6
(37)
01:22:11.29
40-49
6
6
00:22:28.57
Female
37
37
6:50 min/km
31
32
125
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #125
Male 40-49
01:02:15.47
01:02:15.47
(01:02:12.97)
6
(25)
01:02:12.97
40-49
6
6
00:12:54.41
Male
25
26
5:11 min/km
17
17
126
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #126
Male 60-69
00:58:55.58
00:58:55.58
(00:58:54.56)
1
(16)
00:58:54.56
60-69
1
1
Male
16
16
4:54 min/km
48
48
127
Marni GEORGE
Marni GEORGE #127
Female 30-39
01:08:56.96
01:08:56.96
(01:08:46.20)
5
(13)
01:08:46.20
30-39
5
5
00:08:21.56
Female
13
13
LenniÆs Crew
9
5:43 min/km
47
47
128
Matthew GEORGE
Matthew GEORGE #128
Male 40-49
01:08:56.53
01:08:56.53
(01:08:45.11)
10
(35)
01:08:45.11
40-49
10
10
00:19:35.46
Male
35
35
LenniÆs Crew
8
5:43 min/km
50
50
129
Elysha PARRIS
Elysha PARRIS #129
Female 20-29
01:09:13.68
01:09:13.68
(01:09:03.72)
6
(15)
01:09:03.72
20-29
6
6
00:12:26.23
Female
15
15
5:45 min/km
130
Chris HELLIWELL
Chris HELLIWELL #130
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
33
33
131
Lauren BRUCE
Lauren BRUCE #131
Female 30-39
01:02:29.83
01:02:29.83
(01:02:22.80)
3
(7)
01:02:22.80
30-39
3
3
00:01:54.43
Female
7
7
LenniÆs Crew
4
5:11 min/km
7
7
132
Aaron BRUCE
Aaron BRUCE #132
Male 30-39
00:52:11.86
00:52:11.86
(00:52:10.52)
3
(7)
00:52:10.52
30-39
3
3
00:02:46.43
Male
7
7
LenniÆs Crew
1
4:20 min/km
133
Christy REED
Christy REED #133
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
134
Liam Lczn BAKER
Liam Lczn BAKER #134
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
Team Chevron
min/km
135
Amanda MEYERS
Amanda MEYERS #135
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
Team Chevron
min/km
12
12
136
Jeremy BROWN
Jeremy BROWN #136
Male 40-49
00:57:15.26
00:57:15.26
(00:57:08.56)
3
(11)
00:57:08.56
40-49
3
3
00:07:54.19
Male
11
11
Team Chevron
2
4:45 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023