Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
8
Amelia TOMKIES
Amelia TOMKIES #8
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
13
Jaden POLETTI
Jaden POLETTI #13
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BISH
0
14
Louisa REID
Louisa REID #14
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BISH
0
18
Shelby CLARKE
Shelby CLARKE #18
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
23
Xaviera AMIN
Xaviera AMIN #23
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
BISH
0
25
Connor BRENNAN
Connor BRENNAN #25
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
28
Sophie AERTS
Sophie AERTS #28
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
30
Korey CLARKE
Korey CLARKE #30
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BISH
0
38
Akeem DIMER
Akeem DIMER #38
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
BISH
0
39
Elissa BELLOTTI
Elissa BELLOTTI #39
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
40
Mikhail BYRNES
Mikhail BYRNES #40
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
41
Isaac MARK
Isaac MARK #41
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
43
Mary KAUNDA
Mary KAUNDA #43
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
36
Shyanne RYAN
Shyanne RYAN #36
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BISH
0
48
Jacob DARLING
Jacob DARLING #48
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
51
Annabelle DRAPER
Annabelle DRAPER #51
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
58
Gracie FISHER
Gracie FISHER #58
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
63
Tahnee LAPHAM
Tahnee LAPHAM #63
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
69
Thomas MANUEL
Thomas MANUEL #69
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
76
Alyssa YURISICH
Alyssa YURISICH #76
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
78
Jesse LANGRIDGE
Jesse LANGRIDGE #78
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BISH
0
86
Kayla SUAREZ
Kayla SUAREZ #86
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BISH
0
87
Samuel COMBES
Samuel COMBES #87
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
104
Jade TAYLOR
Jade TAYLOR #104
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BISH
0
114
Darby BEAVER
Darby BEAVER #114
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
BISH
0
116
Liam POLETTI
Liam POLETTI #116
Male Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Male
BISH
0
120
Zoe WILSON
Zoe WILSON #120
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BISH
0
124
Sheridan COMMISSO
Sheridan COMMISSO #124
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
129
Cody PIRROTTINA
Cody PIRROTTINA #129
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BISH
0
147
Safron CLARKE
Safron CLARKE #147
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BISH
0
155
Emmanuella REID
Emmanuella REID #155
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
161
Lydia LUIS
Lydia LUIS #161
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BISH
0
10
109
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #109
Male Y11
00:13:20.02
00:13:20.02
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:00:24.96
Male
10
BISH
1
85
4:02 min/km
26
61
Alexander VERMEER
Alexander VERMEER #61
Male Y10
00:13:54.85
00:13:54.85
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:01:16.06
Male
26
BISH
2
65
4:12 min/km
33
21
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #21
Male Y12
00:14:08.08
00:14:08.08
8
(33)
Y12
8
00:00:46.16
Male
33
BISH
3
50
4:16 min/km
43
153
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #153
Male Y11
00:14:24.37
00:14:24.37
10
(43)
Y11
10
00:01:29.31
Male
43
BISH
4
46
4:21 min/km
49
99
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #99
Male Y08
00:14:33.38
00:14:33.38
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:02:30.92
Male
49
BISH
5
46
4:24 min/km
50
62
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #62
Male Y11
00:14:39.61
00:14:39.61
11
(50)
Y11
11
00:01:44.56
Male
50
BISH
6
44
4:26 min/km
63
94
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #94
Male Y07
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
3
(63)
Y07
3
00:01:41.91
Male
63
BISH
7
75
4:33 min/km
73
83
William COONEY
William COONEY #83
Male Y11
00:15:22.66
00:15:22.66
18
(73)
Y11
18
00:02:27.60
Male
73
BISH
8
30
4:39 min/km
86
151
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #151
Female Y11
00:15:41.80
00:15:41.80
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
BISH
9
100
4:45 min/km
91
138
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #138
Female Y08
00:15:48.65
00:15:48.65
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
BISH
10
100
4:47 min/km
95
34
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #34
Female Y09
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:16.22
Female
5
BISH
11
85
4:48 min/km
96
115
Eli BROMLEY
Eli BROMLEY #115
Male Y07
00:15:52.99
00:15:52.99
10
(91)
Y07
10
00:02:33.60
Male
91
BISH
12
46
4:48 min/km
101
3
Finn DETHLEFSEN
Finn DETHLEFSEN #3
Male Y07
00:16:01.48
00:16:01.48
11
(94)
Y07
11
00:02:42.09
Male
94
BISH
13
44
4:51 min/km
119
88
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #88
Female Y12
00:16:33.95
00:16:33.95
2
(12)
Y12
2
00:00:18.06
Female
12
BISH
14
85
5:01 min/km
131
102
Sydney MARSDEN
Sydney MARSDEN #102
Female Y09
00:16:43.18
00:16:43.18
5
(15)
Y09
5
00:01:08.79
Female
15
BISH
15
65
5:03 min/km
157
125
Sam CONLEY
Sam CONLEY #125
Male Y10
00:17:02.99
00:17:02.99
21
(134)
Y10
21
00:04:24.21
Male
134
BISH
16
27
5:09 min/km
166
141
Jesse ANDERSON
Jesse ANDERSON #141
Male Y09
00:17:10.72
00:17:10.72
22
(139)
Y09
22
00:04:34.01
Male
139
BISH
17
26
5:12 min/km
170
27
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #27
Female Y07
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
4
(28)
Y07
4
00:00:29.48
Female
28
BISH
18
70
5:13 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1264 items)