Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
20 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (840 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
75
Jessica LESTER
Jessica LESTER #75
Female Y07
00:12:21.39
00:12:21.39
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
Rome
3
51
3:59 min/km
00:05:52.27
3:47 min/km
5
1
00:06:29.12
4:11 min/km
7
1
2
194
Annie GILCHRIST
Annie GILCHRIST #194
Female Y08
00:11:24.51
00:11:24.51
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Rome
2
51
3:40 min/km
00:05:27.46
3:31 min/km
2
1
00:05:57.04
3:50 min/km
2
1
4
279
Lily MATHER
Lily MATHER #279
Female Y09
00:12:09.39
00:12:09.39
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Corinth
1
51
3:55 min/km
00:05:40.46
3:39 min/km
3
1
00:06:28.93
4:10 min/km
6
1
1
442
Jemima CROSBY
Jemima CROSBY #442
Female Y10
00:10:54.21
00:10:54.21
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
Rome
1
51
3:31 min/km
00:05:02.46
3:15 min/km
1
1
00:05:51.75
3:46 min/km
1
1
7
549
Chana VAN WYK
Chana VAN WYK #549
Female Y11
00:12:23.37
00:12:23.37
1
(7)
Y11
1
Female
7
Corinth
2
51
3:59 min/km
00:06:15.95
4:02 min/km
21
2
00:06:07.42
3:57 min/km
3
1
43
702
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #702
Female Y12
00:13:48.71
00:13:48.71
4
(35)
Y12
4
00:00:28.25
Female
35
Corinth
6
48
4:27 min/km
00:07:01.07
4:31 min/km
100
7
00:06:47.63
4:22 min/km
14
1
44
814
Jacqui CLAASSEN
Jacqui CLAASSEN #814
Female Staff
00:13:48.92
00:13:48.92
1
(36)
Staff
1
Female
36
51
4:27 min/km
00:06:47.96
4:23 min/km
80
1
00:07:00.96
4:31 min/km
24
1
8
821
Patrick GUGGISBERG
Patrick GUGGISBERG #821
Male Staff
00:12:23.97
00:12:23.97
1
(1)
Staff
1
Male
1
51
3:59 min/km
00:05:53.64
3:48 min/km
7
1
00:06:30.33
4:11 min/km
8
1
11
821
Patrick GUGGISBERG
Patrick GUGGISBERG #821
Male Staff
00:12:45.99
00:12:45.99
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:00:22.02
Male
3
49
4:07 min/km
00:06:11.53
3:59 min/km
19
6
00:06:34.46
4:14 min/km
9
2
58
826
Amanda ROBERTSON
Amanda ROBERTSON #826
Female Staff
00:14:08.96
00:14:08.96
2
(49)
Staff
2
00:00:20.03
Female
49
50
4:33 min/km
00:06:56.79
4:28 min/km
95
2
00:07:12.17
4:38 min/km
40
2
21
666
Emma LAMB
Emma LAMB #666
Female Y12
00:13:20.45
00:13:20.45
1
(16)
Y12
1
Female
16
Athens
4
51
4:18 min/km
00:06:30.61
4:12 min/km
43
4
00:06:49.83
4:24 min/km
15
2
18
511
Monica HOGAN
Monica HOGAN #511
Female Y11
00:13:10.22
00:13:10.22
3
(15)
Y11
3
00:00:46.84
Female
15
Athens
3
49
4:14 min/km
00:06:30.61
4:12 min/km
42
6
00:06:39.61
4:17 min/km
11
2
5
482
Jemma BARNES
Jemma BARNES #482
Female Y10
00:12:20.73
00:12:20.73
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:01:26.52
Female
5
Troy
1
50
3:58 min/km
00:05:55.76
3:49 min/km
10
2
00:06:24.97
4:08 min/km
5
2
13
299
Ruby KNOTT
Ruby KNOTT #299
Female Y09
00:12:56.42
00:12:56.42
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:00:47.02
Female
10
Olympia
2
49
4:10 min/km
00:06:17.61
4:03 min/km
24
4
00:06:38.80
4:17 min/km
10
2
3
187
Nicole ZHAO
Nicole ZHAO #187
Female Y08
00:11:59.50
00:11:59.50
2
(3)
Y08
2
00:00:34.99
Female
3
Olympia
1
50
3:52 min/km
00:05:49.86
3:45 min/km
4
2
00:06:09.64
3:58 min/km
4
2
15
103
Eva PRENTICE
Eva PRENTICE #103
Female Y07
00:13:00.02
00:13:00.02
2
(12)
Y07
2
00:00:38.63
Female
12
Sparta
2
50
4:11 min/km
00:06:04.21
3:54 min/km
17
2
00:06:55.80
4:28 min/km
18
2
24
76
Mackenzie MILLER
Mackenzie MILLER #76
Female Y07
00:13:22.78
00:13:22.78
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:01:01.39
Female
18
Rome
5
49
4:18 min/km
00:06:22.09
4:06 min/km
28
4
00:07:00.69
4:31 min/km
23
3
16
134
Gabriella (Ella) HOGAN
Gabriella (Ella) HOGAN #134
Female Y08
00:13:00.39
00:13:00.39
3
(13)
Y08
3
00:01:35.88
Female
13
Athens
1
49
4:11 min/km
00:06:03.66
3:54 min/km
16
4
00:06:56.73
4:28 min/km
19
3
10
350
Porscha BARNES
Porscha BARNES #350
Female Y09
00:12:44.60
00:12:44.60
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:35.20
Female
8
Troy
2
50
4:06 min/km
00:05:53.21
3:47 min/km
6
2
00:06:51.38
4:25 min/km
16
3
12
443
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES
Emily GALLIN-HAYNES #443
Female Y10
00:12:56.23
00:12:56.23
3
(9)
Y10
3
00:02:02.02
Female
9
Rome
4
49
4:10 min/km
00:06:02.07
3:53 min/km
14
3
00:06:54.16
4:27 min/km
17
3
35
536
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #536
Female Y11
00:13:39.97
00:13:39.97
6
(27)
Y11
6
00:01:16.59
Female
27
Corinth
4
46
4:24 min/km
00:06:41.46
4:19 min/km
66
11
00:06:58.51
4:30 min/km
21
3
9
812
Simon BROWN
Simon BROWN #812
Male Staff
00:12:34.20
00:12:34.20
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:00:10.22
Male
2
50
4:03 min/km
00:05:54.46
3:48 min/km
8
2
00:06:39.73
4:17 min/km
12
3
92
815
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS
Rachel CLIFTON-SIMMS #815
Female Staff
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
3
(83)
Staff
3
00:01:02.56
Female
83
49
4:47 min/km
00:07:08.95
4:36 min/km
111
3
00:07:42.53
4:58 min/km
75
3
46
778
Freya WHEATLEY
Freya WHEATLEY #778
Female Y12
00:13:51.21
00:13:51.21
5
(37)
Y12
5
00:00:30.75
Female
37
Sparta
7
47
4:28 min/km
00:06:45.01
4:21 min/km
71
5
00:07:06.20
4:34 min/km
32
3
32
764
Ashby GORDON
Ashby GORDON #764
Female Y12
00:13:36.46
00:13:36.46
2
(24)
Y12
2
00:00:16.00
Female
24
Sparta
5
50
4:23 min/km
00:06:23.89
4:07 min/km
32
2
00:07:12.56
4:39 min/km
41
4
19
821
Patrick GUGGISBERG
Patrick GUGGISBERG #821
Male Staff
00:13:11.01
00:13:11.01
4
(4)
Staff
4
00:00:47.03
Male
4
48
4:15 min/km
00:06:23.72
4:07 min/km
30
8
00:06:47.29
4:22 min/km
13
4
119
832
Dani WRIGHT
Dani WRIGHT #832
Female Staff
00:15:25.55
00:15:25.55
5
(109)
Staff
5
00:01:36.62
Female
109
47
4:58 min/km
00:07:33.71
4:52 min/km
151
5
00:07:51.83
5:04 min/km
90
4
27
532
Siobhan CONNOLLY
Siobhan CONNOLLY #532
Female Y11
00:13:26.10
00:13:26.10
4
(21)
Y11
4
00:01:02.72
Female
21
Corinth
3
48
4:20 min/km
00:06:25.70
4:08 min/km
34
3
00:07:00.39
4:31 min/km
22
4
30
458
Lucinda (Luci) YOUNG
Lucinda (Luci) YOUNG #458
Female Y10
00:13:28.88
00:13:28.88
6
(23)
Y10
6
00:02:34.67
Female
23
Rome
6
46
4:20 min/km
00:06:25.62
4:08 min/km
33
7
00:07:03.26
4:33 min/km
26
4
42
320
Sophie LESTER
Sophie LESTER #320
Female Y09
00:13:46.46
00:13:46.46
5
(34)
Y09
5
00:01:37.07
Female
34
Rome
10
47
4:26 min/km
00:06:37.16
4:16 min/km
55
8
00:07:09.30
4:36 min/km
36
4
25
144
India SAUNDERS
India SAUNDERS #144
Female Y08
00:13:23.27
00:13:23.27
5
(19)
Y08
5
00:01:58.76
Female
19
Athens
5
47
4:19 min/km
00:06:18.97
4:04 min/km
25
6
00:07:04.30
4:33 min/km
28
4
36
5
Alice DIGBY
Alice DIGBY #5
Female Y07
00:13:40.18
00:13:40.18
4
(28)
Y07
4
00:01:18.79
Female
28
Athens
6
48
4:24 min/km
00:06:20.66
4:05 min/km
26
3
00:07:19.52
4:43 min/km
45
4
49
25
Emily FRICKE
Emily FRICKE #25
Female Y07
00:13:54.27
00:13:54.27
5
(40)
Y07
5
00:01:32.88
Female
40
Corinth
8
47
4:29 min/km
00:06:33.87
4:14 min/km
49
6
00:07:20.39
4:44 min/km
47
5
41
152
Alana BANNERMAN
Alana BANNERMAN #152
Female Y08
00:13:44.45
00:13:44.45
7
(33)
Y08
7
00:02:19.94
Female
33
Corinth
5
45
4:25 min/km
00:06:38.96
4:17 min/km
62
9
00:07:05.48
4:34 min/km
29
5
50
270
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #270
Female Y09
00:13:54.40
00:13:54.40
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:01:45.01
Female
41
Corinth
9
46
4:29 min/km
00:06:31.22
4:12 min/km
44
5
00:07:23.18
4:45 min/km
51
5
29
468
Sophie JEFFCOTE
Sophie JEFFCOTE #468
Female Y10
00:13:28.69
00:13:28.69
5
(22)
Y10
5
00:02:34.48
Female
22
Sparta
4
47
4:20 min/km
00:06:21.96
4:06 min/km
27
6
00:07:06.73
4:35 min/km
34
5
20
830
Jon WEEKES
Jon WEEKES #830
Male Staff
00:13:19.91
00:13:19.91
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:00:55.93
Male
5
47
4:18 min/km
00:06:22.96
4:07 min/km
29
7
00:06:56.95
4:29 min/km
20
5
107
820
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #820
Female Staff
00:15:13.99
00:15:13.99
4
(97)
Staff
4
00:01:25.06
Female
97
48
4:54 min/km
00:07:16.88
4:41 min/km
128
4
00:07:57.10
5:07 min/km
96
5
40
746
Kelsie OLDFIELD
Kelsie OLDFIELD #746
Female Y12
00:13:43.87
00:13:43.87
3
(32)
Y12
3
00:00:23.42
Female
32
Rome
9
49
4:25 min/km
00:06:28.55
4:10 min/km
39
3
00:07:15.32
4:40 min/km
43
5
14
622
Leila ROWE
Leila ROWE #622
Female Y11
00:12:56.77
00:12:56.77
2
(11)
Y11
2
00:00:33.39
Female
11
Sparta
1
50
4:10 min/km
00:05:54.66
3:48 min/km
9
1
00:07:02.10
4:32 min/km
25
5
33
595
Holly-Anne (Holly) ROSE FREEMAN
Holly-Anne (Holly) ROSE FREEMAN #595
Female Y11
00:13:36.47
00:13:36.47
5
(25)
Y11
5
00:01:13.09
Female
25
Rome
7
47
4:23 min/km
00:06:32.96
4:13 min/km
47
8
00:07:03.51
4:33 min/km
27
6
125
731
Tyla COOKE
Tyla COOKE #731
Female Y12
00:15:36.96
00:15:36.96
9
(115)
Y12
9
00:02:16.51
Female
115
Rome
19
43
5:02 min/km
00:07:40.20
4:56 min/km
164
11
00:07:56.76
5:07 min/km
94
6
45
821
Patrick GUGGISBERG
Patrick GUGGISBERG #821
Male Staff
00:13:51.20
00:13:51.20
9
(9)
Staff
9
00:01:27.22
Male
9
43
4:28 min/km
00:06:45.44
4:21 min/km
72
9
00:07:05.75
4:34 min/km
30
6
222
813
Megan CAPORN
Megan CAPORN #813
Female Staff
00:17:44.97
00:17:44.97
7
(212)
Staff
7
00:03:56.04
Female
212
45
5:43 min/km
00:08:53.43
5:44 min/km
284
7
00:08:51.54
5:42 min/km
181
6
37
445
Charlotte GREGSON
Charlotte GREGSON #445
Female Y10
00:13:40.73
00:13:40.73
7
(29)
Y10
7
00:02:46.52
Female
29
Rome
8
45
4:24 min/km
00:06:33.22
4:13 min/km
48
11
00:07:07.51
4:35 min/km
35
6
34
296
Klara JOHANSSON
Klara JOHANSSON #296
Female Y09
00:13:38.50
00:13:38.50
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:29.10
Female
26
Olympia
3
48
4:24 min/km
00:06:15.18
4:02 min/km
20
3
00:07:23.31
4:46 min/km
52
6
17
146
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #146
Female Y08
00:13:09.38
00:13:09.38
4
(14)
Y08
4
00:01:44.87
Female
14
Athens
2
48
4:14 min/km
00:06:03.45
3:54 min/km
15
3
00:07:05.92
4:34 min/km
31
6
95
22
Hallie ALEXANDER
Hallie ALEXANDER #22
Female Y07
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
8
(85)
Y07
8
00:02:31.31
Female
85
Corinth
19
44
4:47 min/km
00:07:01.68
4:32 min/km
103
9
00:07:51.02
5:03 min/km
87
6
118
28
Alexandra HURWORTH
Alexandra HURWORTH #28
Female Y07
00:15:25.47
00:15:25.47
12
(108)
Y07
12
00:03:04.08
Female
108
Corinth
26
40
4:58 min/km
00:07:25.40
4:47 min/km
142
13
00:08:00.06
5:09 min/km
101
7
79
265
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #265
Female Y09
00:14:39.97
00:14:39.97
15
(70)
Y09
15
00:02:30.57
Female
70
Athens
12
37
4:43 min/km
00:07:13.70
4:39 min/km
122
24
00:07:26.26
4:47 min/km
56
7
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (840 items)