Swimming WA OWS 1718 Relay Round - Scarborough
23 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
2.4km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Wave
1.18km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
252
Finn's Team
Finn's Team #252
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:33:12
00:33:12
1
(1)
Public Relay Team
1
Mixed
1
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:13:28
11:24 min/km
3
1
1
00:10:14
15:17 min/km
3
1
1
00:09:29
17:14 min/km
14
2
6
5
243
Tuart Hill 4
Tuart Hill 4 #243
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:33:34
00:33:34
1
(2)
Club Relay Team
1
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:13:52
11:45 min/km
6
2
3
00:10:40
15:56 min/km
6
2
3
00:09:01
16:23 min/km
8
1
1
6
220
Mandurah Swimming Club 2
Mandurah Swimming Club 2 #220
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:33:54
00:33:54
2
(3)
Club Relay Team
2
00:00:20
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:14:15
12:04 min/km
8
3
4
00:10:38
15:52 min/km
5
1
2
00:09:01
16:23 min/km
9
2
2
10
233
Tuart Hill 1
Tuart Hill 1 #233
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:34:46
00:34:46
3
(4)
Club Relay Team
3
00:01:12
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:14:28
12:15 min/km
10
4
5
00:11:16
16:50 min/km
11
4
5
00:09:01
16:23 min/km
10
3
3
11
236
Tuart Hill 2
Tuart Hill 2 #236
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:34:48
00:34:48
4
(5)
Club Relay Team
4
00:01:14
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:13:31
11:27 min/km
5
1
2
00:10:44
16:01 min/km
7
3
4
00:10:33
19:10 min/km
37
6
10
15
270
The Dabbing Torpedoes
The Dabbing Torpedoes #270
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:36:14
00:36:14
2
(6)
Public Relay Team
2
00:03:02
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:15:05
12:46 min/km
17
3
7
00:11:56
17:48 min/km
19
2
8
00:09:13
16:45 min/km
12
1
4
19
239
Tuart Hill 3
Tuart Hill 3 #239
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:37:14
00:37:14
5
(7)
Club Relay Team
5
00:03:40
Mixed
7
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:04
13:36 min/km
29
7
12
00:11:46
17:35 min/km
16
5
6
00:09:23
17:03 min/km
13
4
5
20
246
Ben; Josh & Zac
Ben; Josh & Zac #246
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:37:15
00:37:15
3
(8)
Public Relay Team
3
00:04:03
Mixed
8
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:14:59
12:41 min/km
16
2
6
00:12:01
17:56 min/km
21
3
9
00:10:15
18:38 min/km
30
4
8
21
317
Holland O'Loughlin
Holland O'Loughlin #317
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:37:18
00:37:18
4
(9)
Public Relay Team
4
00:04:05
Mixed
9
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:15:15
12:55 min/km
19
4
8
00:12:06
18:03 min/km
22
4
10
00:09:56
18:05 min/km
20
3
7
30
214
Balga Breakers
Balga Breakers #214
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:39:25
00:39:25
6
(10)
Club Relay Team
6
00:05:51
Mixed
10
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:02
13:35 min/km
26
6
10
00:13:06
19:33 min/km
40
7
13
00:10:16
18:41 min/km
32
5
9
39
255
For the breakfast
For the breakfast #255
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:40:26
00:40:26
5
(11)
Public Relay Team
5
00:07:14
Mixed
11
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:38
14:05 min/km
42
7
15
00:12:30
18:39 min/km
29
5
11
00:11:18
20:32 min/km
59
6
14
46
224
Mandurah Swimming Club 3
Mandurah Swimming Club 3 #224
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:41:14
00:41:14
7
(12)
Club Relay Team
7
00:07:40
Mixed
12
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:15
13:46 min/km
33
8
13
00:14:21
21:26 min/km
66
8
15
00:10:37
19:18 min/km
40
7
11
49
217
Mandurah Swimming Club
Mandurah Swimming Club #217
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:41:52
00:41:52
8
(13)
Club Relay Team
8
00:08:18
Mixed
13
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:15:20
12:59 min/km
20
5
9
00:15:21
22:54 min/km
91
9
20
00:11:11
20:20 min/km
54
8
13
50
273
Thornlie Swim Club
Thornlie Swim Club #273
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:41:56
00:41:56
6
(14)
Public Relay Team
6
00:08:44
Mixed
14
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:26
13:55 min/km
35
6
14
00:13:52
20:41 min/km
56
7
14
00:11:38
21:09 min/km
69
7
15
63
258
Killer Whales
Killer Whales #258
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:43:40
00:43:40
7
(15)
Public Relay Team
7
00:10:28
Mixed
15
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:02
13:35 min/km
27
5
11
00:12:34
18:45 min/km
31
6
12
00:15:04
27:23 min/km
154
13
22
74
267
Team BRB
Team BRB #267
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:44:51
00:44:51
8
(16)
Public Relay Team
8
00:11:38
Mixed
16
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:14
15:27 min/km
69
8
16
00:15:30
23:08 min/km
96
12
21
00:11:06
20:12 min/km
53
5
12
81
320
Hallis Bloom
Hallis Bloom #320
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:46:10
00:46:10
9
(17)
Public Relay Team
9
00:12:57
Mixed
17
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:23
16:25 min/km
93
11
19
00:14:26
21:34 min/km
68
8
16
00:12:19
22:25 min/km
81
9
17
89
264
Pom poms
Pom poms #264
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:17
00:47:17
10
(18)
Public Relay Team
10
00:14:05
Mixed
18
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:51
15:58 min/km
81
10
18
00:16:33
24:42 min/km
135
13
23
00:11:53
21:36 min/km
73
8
16
91
329
Van Waas Stallen
Van Waas Stallen #329
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:33
00:47:33
11
(19)
Public Relay Team
11
00:14:21
Mixed
19
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:43
16:42 min/km
104
13
22
00:15:13
22:44 min/km
89
11
19
00:12:36
22:54 min/km
90
10
18
95
326
Colley Rooney Alcock
Colley Rooney Alcock #326
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:47:52
00:47:52
12
(20)
Public Relay Team
12
00:14:39
Mixed
20
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:18:29
15:39 min/km
73
9
17
00:14:57
22:20 min/km
82
9
17
00:14:25
26:12 min/km
144
12
21
116
230
Phoenix 2
Phoenix 2 #230
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:49:42
00:49:42
9
(21)
Club Relay Team
9
00:16:08
Mixed
21
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:22:34
19:07 min/km
159
10
25
00:11:55
17:47 min/km
18
6
7
00:15:13
27:39 min/km
159
10
23
117
227
Phoenix 1
Phoenix 1 #227
Mixed Club Relay Team
00:49:48
00:49:48
10
(22)
Club Relay Team
10
00:16:14
Mixed
22
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:25
16:27 min/km
94
9
20
00:16:22
24:25 min/km
130
10
22
00:14:01
25:29 min/km
129
9
20
125
249
Dutchies seniors
Dutchies seniors #249
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:50:45
00:50:45
13
(23)
Public Relay Team
13
00:17:33
Mixed
23
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:19:43
16:42 min/km
103
12
21
00:15:13
22:42 min/km
88
10
18
00:15:49
28:45 min/km
165
15
25
142
277
Who are We
Who are We #277
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:52:49
00:52:49
14
(24)
Public Relay Team
14
00:19:36
Mixed
24
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:20:04
17:00 min/km
116
14
23
00:19:54
29:42 min/km
172
15
25
00:12:50
23:21 min/km
97
11
19
163
261
Macfarcole
Macfarcole #261
Mixed Public Relay Team
00:55:57
00:55:57
15
(25)
Public Relay Team
15
00:22:45
Mixed
25
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:21:33
18:15 min/km
144
15
24
00:19:09
28:36 min/km
167
14
24
00:15:14
27:41 min/km
160
14
24
323
Barnett Fazari
Barnett Fazari #323
Mixed Public Relay Team
DNF
DNF
Public Relay Team
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9
00:16:07
13:39 min/km
00:09:56
14:51 min/km
00:10:13
18:34 min/km
2
90
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #90
Male Under 18
00:30:53
00:30:53
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:12:53
10:55 min/km
2
1
1
00:09:50
14:40 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:09
14:50 min/km
1
1
1
3
300
Justin KALUGIN
Justin KALUGIN #300
Male Under 18
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:01:21
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:13:28
11:24 min/km
4
2
2
00:10:29
15:40 min/km
4
2
2
00:08:17
15:03 min/km
3
2
2
7
285
Dillon CHANA
Dillon CHANA #285
Male Under 15
00:34:04
00:34:04
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 8
00:14:11
12:01 min/km
7
1
3
00:10:56
16:19 min/km
8
1
3
00:08:57
16:16 min/km
7
2
6
8
60
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #60
Male Under 15
00:34:13
00:34:13
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:09
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:28
12:16 min/km
12
2
6
00:11:06
16:34 min/km
9
2
4
00:08:38
15:43 min/km
4
1
3
9
74
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #74
Male Under 18
00:34:33
00:34:33
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:03:40
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:17
12:06 min/km
9
3
4
00:11:22
16:57 min/km
12
3
6
00:08:53
16:10 min/km
5
3
4
12
53
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #53
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:51
00:34:51
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:41
12:27 min/km
14
3
8
00:11:08
16:37 min/km
10
1
5
00:09:02
16:25 min/km
11
2
7
13
114
Matt RUDLAND
Matt RUDLAND #114
Male Open (18-34)
00:34:55
00:34:55
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
00:00:03
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:30
12:17 min/km
13
2
7
00:11:27
17:06 min/km
13
2
7
00:08:56
16:16 min/km
6
1
5
14
51
Matt BOURKE
Matt BOURKE #51
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:46
00:35:46
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
00:00:55
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:28
12:16 min/km
11
1
5
00:11:34
17:15 min/km
14
3
8
00:09:44
17:41 min/km
17
4
10
16
69
Ryan EVANS
Ryan EVANS #69
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:34
00:36:34
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:42
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:15:21
13:00 min/km
21
4
11
00:11:38
17:23 min/km
15
4
9
00:09:33
17:23 min/km
15
3
8
17
42
River ALLEN
River ALLEN #42
Male Under 18
00:36:50
00:36:50
4
(10)
Under 18
4
00:05:57
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:15:22
13:01 min/km
22
5
12
00:11:49
17:39 min/km
17
4
10
00:09:38
17:30 min/km
16
4
9
18
73
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #73
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:36:57
00:36:57
1
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:15:05
12:47 min/km
18
1
10
00:12:00
17:56 min/km
20
1
11
00:09:51
17:54 min/km
18
1
11
22
48
Jack BEATTI
Jack BEATTI #48
Male Under 18
00:37:24
00:37:24
5
(12)
Under 18
5
00:06:31
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:14:55
12:38 min/km
15
4
9
00:12:17
18:20 min/km
24
5
13
00:10:12
18:32 min/km
27
5
17
23
104
Joe MORRIS
Joe MORRIS #104
Male Open (18-34)
00:37:44
00:37:44
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:53
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:15:46
13:22 min/km
23
5
13
00:12:07
18:05 min/km
23
5
12
00:09:51
17:54 min/km
19
5
12
24
102
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #102
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:25
00:38:25
1
(14)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:15:55
13:29 min/km
24
1
14
00:12:26
18:33 min/km
27
2
15
00:10:04
18:18 min/km
23
3
15
25
124
Brendan WHITE
Brendan WHITE #124
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:40
00:38:40
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:14
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:15:58
13:31 min/km
25
2
15
00:12:39
18:52 min/km
32
4
18
00:10:03
18:16 min/km
22
2
14
27
93
Goesta KUMLEHN
Goesta KUMLEHN #93
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:55
00:38:55
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:00:29
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:16:22
13:52 min/km
34
3
17
00:12:31
18:42 min/km
30
3
17
00:10:01
18:12 min/km
21
1
13
29
81
Nic ITALIANO
Nic ITALIANO #81
Male Open (18-34)
00:39:16
00:39:16
6
(17)
Open (18-34)
6
00:04:25
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:16:38
14:06 min/km
43
7
19
00:12:29
18:37 min/km
28
6
16
00:10:09
18:27 min/km
26
6
16
34
59
Dave COOLEY
Dave COOLEY #59
Male Legends (35-49)
00:39:56
00:39:56
4
(18)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:01:30
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:16:58
14:22 min/km
45
5
21
00:12:21
18:27 min/km
25
1
14
00:10:36
19:16 min/km
39
7
23
35
79
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #79
Male Legends (35-49)
00:39:56
00:39:56
5
(19)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:01:30
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:16:31
13:59 min/km
37
4
18
00:12:42
18:58 min/km
33
5
19
00:10:42
19:27 min/km
43
9
26
36
126
Steed WILSON
Steed WILSON #126
Male Open (18-34)
00:40:16
00:40:16
7
(20)
Open (18-34)
7
00:05:24
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
00:16:03
13:36 min/km
28
6
16
00:13:17
19:51 min/km
44
7
24
00:10:55
19:50 min/km
48
8
29
37
63
Aitor DIAZ
Aitor DIAZ #63
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:18
00:40:18
6
(21)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:01:53
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:00
14:24 min/km
47
7
23
00:12:51
19:10 min/km
35
6
20
00:10:27
19:00 min/km
35
4
20
38
92
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #92
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:25
00:40:25
2
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:28
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:17:05
14:29 min/km
48
2
24
00:12:55
19:16 min/km
36
2
21
00:10:25
18:56 min/km
34
2
19
41
80
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #80
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:34
00:40:34
7
(23)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:02:09
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:06
14:29 min/km
49
8
25
00:12:59
19:22 min/km
38
7
22
00:10:29
19:03 min/km
36
5
21
42
123
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #123
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:48
00:40:48
8
(24)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:02:22
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4
00:17:00
14:24 min/km
46
6
22
00:13:14
19:45 min/km
43
8
23
00:10:34
19:12 min/km
38
6
22
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (214 items)
© 2023