Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
632
100
Madison BAILEY
Madison BAILEY #100
Female Y11
00:25:31.58
00:25:31.58
94
(632)
Y11
94
00:12:11.85
Female
632
COLU
108
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
12
101
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #101
Female Y11
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
2
(12)
Y11
2
00:00:32.38
Female
12
COLU
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
563
102
Madeleine BROAD
Madeleine BROAD #102
Female Y11
00:24:12.27
00:24:12.27
82
(563)
Y11
82
00:10:52.55
Female
563
COLU
98
8:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
103
Ruth BURDEN
Ruth BURDEN #103
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
646
104
Alanna CALUYA
Alanna CALUYA #104
Female Y11
00:26:01.54
00:26:01.54
97
(646)
Y11
97
00:12:41.82
Female
646
COLU
110
9:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
466
105
Remi CHAFIN
Remi CHAFIN #105
Female Y11
00:22:06.26
00:22:06.26
71
(466)
Y11
71
00:08:46.53
Female
466
COLU
81
7:40 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
456
106
Sophie CHURACK
Sophie CHURACK #106
Female Y11
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
69
(456)
Y11
69
00:08:33.85
Female
456
COLU
78
7:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
423
107
Katja EPIS
Katja EPIS #107
Female Y11
00:21:25.32
00:21:25.32
64
(423)
Y11
64
00:08:05.59
Female
423
COLU
75
7:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
108
Mikaela GIANCASPRO
Mikaela GIANCASPRO #108
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
109
Alicia HANDS
Alicia HANDS #109
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
380
110
Katherine KEATCH
Katherine KEATCH #110
Female Y11
00:20:46.45
00:20:46.45
55
(380)
Y11
55
00:07:26.72
Female
380
COLU
67
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
251
111
Hope LANDY
Hope LANDY #111
Female Y11
00:18:45.42
00:18:45.42
30
(251)
Y11
30
00:05:25.69
Female
251
COLU
41
6:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
672
112
Emma LEACH
Emma LEACH #112
Female Y11
00:26:56.79
00:26:56.79
102
(672)
Y11
102
00:13:37.07
Female
672
COLU
114
9:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
277
113
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #113
Female Y11
00:19:02.51
00:19:02.51
35
(277)
Y11
35
00:05:42.79
Female
277
COLU
44
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
114
Angelina MARTINO
Angelina MARTINO #114
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
13
115
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #115
Female Y11
00:13:52.93
00:13:52.93
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:33.20
Female
13
COLU
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
416
116
Sydney MUIR
Sydney MUIR #116
Female Y11
00:21:21.18
00:21:21.18
61
(416)
Y11
61
00:08:01.45
Female
416
COLU
73
7:24 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
683
117
Georgiana PEARCE
Georgiana PEARCE #117
Female Y11
00:28:22.75
00:28:22.75
106
(683)
Y11
106
00:15:03.02
Female
683
COLU
117
9:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
500
118
Charlie RITCHIE
Charlie RITCHIE #118
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
COLU
89
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
367
119
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #119
Female Y11
00:20:32.10
00:20:32.10
50
(367)
Y11
50
00:07:12.38
Female
367
COLU
63
7:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
371
120
Sophie SANGALLI
Sophie SANGALLI #120
Female Y11
00:20:38.52
00:20:38.52
54
(371)
Y11
54
00:07:18.79
Female
371
COLU
64
7:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
121
Ella SEARLE
Ella SEARLE #121
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
COLU
Wave 1 - Yr11
682
122
Ellen SIGGINS
Ellen SIGGINS #122
Female Y11
00:28:21.52
00:28:21.52
105
(682)
Y11
105
00:15:01.79
Female
682
COLU
116
9:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
418
123
Savannah TURICH
Savannah TURICH #123
Female Y11
00:21:23.82
00:21:23.82
62
(418)
Y11
62
00:08:04.09
Female
418
COLU
74
7:25 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
319
124
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS #124
Female Y11
00:19:43.82
00:19:43.82
44
(319)
Y11
44
00:06:24.09
Female
319
COLU
53
6:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
381
125
Genevieve WESTON
Genevieve WESTON #125
Female Y11
00:20:46.57
00:20:46.57
56
(381)
Y11
56
00:07:26.85
Female
381
COLU
68
7:12 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
210
256
Jesse ANDREWS
Jesse ANDREWS #256
Female Y11
00:18:06.22
00:18:06.22
26
(210)
Y11
26
00:04:46.50
Female
210
KILD
34
6:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
278
257
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #257
Female Y11
00:19:03.32
00:19:03.32
36
(278)
Y11
36
00:05:43.60
Female
278
KILD
46
6:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
540
258
Halina BOEHLKE
Halina BOEHLKE #258
Female Y11
00:23:33.57
00:23:33.57
79
(540)
Y11
79
00:10:13.85
Female
540
KILD
85
8:10 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
387
259
Hannah BRADSHAW
Hannah BRADSHAW #259
Female Y11
00:20:49.52
00:20:49.52
57
(387)
Y11
57
00:07:29.80
Female
387
KILD
65
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
260
Sarsha CHISHOLM
Sarsha CHISHOLM #260
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
542
261
Saskia DE BOER
Saskia DE BOER #261
Female Y11
00:23:35.75
00:23:35.75
80
(542)
Y11
80
00:10:16.02
Female
542
KILD
86
8:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
44
262
Daisy FLUGGE
Daisy FLUGGE #262
Female Y11
00:15:05.49
00:15:05.49
8
(44)
Y11
8
00:01:45.76
Female
44
KILD
8
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
500
263
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #263
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
KILD
79
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
264
Kate JAMIESON
Kate JAMIESON #264
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
265
Sophie LANGER
Sophie LANGER #265
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
266
Triana LUCAS
Triana LUCAS #266
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
267
Sascha MARTIN
Sascha MARTIN #267
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
268
Jenna MASCARENHAS
Jenna MASCARENHAS #268
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
389
269
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #269
Female Y11
00:20:49.80
00:20:49.80
59
(389)
Y11
59
00:07:30.07
Female
389
KILD
66
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
451
270
Cara O'KEEFFE
Cara O'KEEFFE #270
Female Y11
00:21:50.75
00:21:50.75
66
(451)
Y11
66
00:08:31.02
Female
451
KILD
76
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
271
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES #271
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
630
272
Alannah POPE
Alannah POPE #272
Female Y11
00:25:30.44
00:25:30.44
93
(630)
Y11
93
00:12:10.72
Female
630
KILD
103
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
309
273
Apryl RICHARDS
Apryl RICHARDS #273
Female Y11
00:19:33.25
00:19:33.25
41
(309)
Y11
41
00:06:13.53
Female
309
KILD
51
6:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
370
274
Amy TANG
Amy TANG #274
Female Y11
00:20:36.48
00:20:36.48
53
(370)
Y11
53
00:07:16.75
Female
370
KILD
62
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
530
275
Kendall THEAKER
Kendall THEAKER #275
Female Y11
00:23:17.83
00:23:17.83
77
(530)
Y11
77
00:09:58.11
Female
530
KILD
84
8:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
178
276
Charleigh TUBBS
Charleigh TUBBS #276
Female Y11
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
23
(178)
Y11
23
00:04:20.56
Female
178
KILD
28
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
110
277
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #277
Female Y11
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
13
(110)
Y11
13
00:03:08.81
Female
110
KILD
19
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
602
420
Breanna ABREU
Breanna ABREU #420
Female Y11
00:24:46.98
00:24:46.98
88
(602)
Y11
88
00:11:27.26
Female
602
MOYN
101
8:36 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
216
421
Maya ALLISON
Maya ALLISON #421
Female Y11
00:18:15.99
00:18:15.99
27
(216)
Y11
27
00:04:56.26
Female
216
MOYN
37
6:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (899 items)