Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
2
555
Tara REED
Tara REED #555
Female Y07
00:12:41.19
00:12:41.19
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
King
300
4:13 min/km
Junior girls
17
270
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #270
Female Y07
00:14:15.80
00:14:15.80
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:01:34.61
Female
17
Forrest
299
4:45 min/km
Junior girls
21
542
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #542
Female Y07
00:14:48.69
00:14:48.69
3
(21)
Y07
3
00:02:07.50
Female
21
King
298
4:56 min/km
Junior girls
25
32
Hannah CHANDLER
Hannah CHANDLER #32
Female Y07
00:15:03.24
00:15:03.24
4
(25)
Y07
4
00:02:22.05
Female
25
Eyre
297
5:01 min/km
Junior girls
27
584
Lara WILSNACH
Lara WILSNACH #584
Female Y07
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
5
(27)
Y07
5
00:02:29.39
Female
27
King
296
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
28
860
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #860
Female Y07
00:15:11.54
00:15:11.54
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:02:30.35
Female
28
Stirling
295
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
37
575
Imogen PROCTOR
Imogen PROCTOR #575
Female Y07
00:15:33.93
00:15:33.93
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:02:52.74
Female
37
King
294
5:11 min/km
Junior girls
41
843
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #843
Female Y07
00:15:49.29
00:15:49.29
8
(41)
Y07
8
00:03:08.10
Female
41
Stirling
293
5:16 min/km
Junior girls
42
834
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #834
Female Y07
00:15:53.26
00:15:53.26
9
(42)
Y07
9
00:03:12.07
Female
42
Stirling
292
5:17 min/km
Junior girls
44
9
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #9
Female Y07
00:16:07.24
00:16:07.24
10
(44)
Y07
10
00:03:26.05
Female
44
Eyre
291
5:22 min/km
Junior girls
49
267
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #267
Female Y07
00:16:30.98
00:16:30.98
11
(49)
Y07
11
00:03:49.79
Female
49
Forrest
290
5:30 min/km
Junior girls
51
306
Paige POWNELL
Paige POWNELL #306
Female Y07
00:16:40.47
00:16:40.47
12
(51)
Y07
12
00:03:59.28
Female
51
Forrest
289
5:33 min/km
Junior girls
56
853
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #853
Female Y07
00:17:02.54
00:17:02.54
13
(56)
Y07
13
00:04:21.35
Female
56
Stirling
288
5:40 min/km
Junior girls
59
285
Rachael PATMAN
Rachael PATMAN #285
Female Y07
00:17:16.13
00:17:16.13
14
(59)
Y07
14
00:04:34.94
Female
59
Forrest
287
5:45 min/km
Junior girls
60
583
Molly WEST
Molly WEST #583
Female Y07
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
15
(60)
Y07
15
00:04:38.05
Female
60
King
286
5:46 min/km
Junior girls
61
566
Imogen MORLEY
Imogen MORLEY #566
Female Y07
00:17:22.28
00:17:22.28
16
(61)
Y07
16
00:04:41.09
Female
61
King
285
5:47 min/km
Junior girls
81
561
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #561
Female Y07
00:18:21.75
00:18:21.75
17
(81)
Y07
17
00:05:40.56
Female
81
King
284
6:07 min/km
Junior girls
82
292
Erin HANNAWAY
Erin HANNAWAY #292
Female Y07
00:18:24.56
00:18:24.56
18
(82)
Y07
18
00:05:43.37
Female
82
Forrest
283
6:08 min/km
Junior girls
84
273
Edie GABRIELSON
Edie GABRIELSON #273
Female Y07
00:18:29.38
00:18:29.38
19
(84)
Y07
19
00:05:48.19
Female
84
Forrest
282
6:09 min/km
Junior girls
88
553
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #553
Female Y07
00:18:36.68
00:18:36.68
20
(88)
Y07
20
00:05:55.49
Female
88
King
281
6:12 min/km
Junior girls
95
17
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #17
Female Y07
00:18:59.54
00:18:59.54
21
(95)
Y07
21
00:06:18.35
Female
95
Eyre
280
6:19 min/km
Junior girls
104
582
Isabella VON WIELLIGH
Isabella VON WIELLIGH #582
Female Y07
00:19:35.29
00:19:35.29
22
(104)
Y07
22
00:06:54.10
Female
104
King
279
6:31 min/km
Junior girls
110
299
Alyssa KERSHAW
Alyssa KERSHAW #299
Female Y07
00:19:50.29
00:19:50.29
23
(110)
Y07
23
00:07:09.10
Female
110
Forrest
278
6:36 min/km
Junior girls
112
45
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #45
Female Y07
00:19:53.54
00:19:53.54
24
(112)
Y07
24
00:07:12.35
Female
112
Eyre
277
6:37 min/km
Junior girls
117
870
Lily VLYMINCK
Lily VLYMINCK #870
Female Y07
00:20:05.99
00:20:05.99
25
(117)
Y07
25
00:07:24.80
Female
117
Stirling
276
6:41 min/km
Junior girls
118
29
Elizabeth BRYANT
Elizabeth BRYANT #29
Female Y07
00:20:10.26
00:20:10.26
26
(118)
Y07
26
00:07:29.07
Female
118
Eyre
275
6:43 min/km
Junior girls
119
300
Isabella LEECH
Isabella LEECH #300
Female Y07
00:20:12.28
00:20:12.28
27
(119)
Y07
27
00:07:31.09
Female
119
Forrest
274
6:44 min/km
Junior girls
120
585
Natasha WORONZOW
Natasha WORONZOW #585
Female Y07
00:20:14.29
00:20:14.29
28
(120)
Y07
28
00:07:33.10
Female
120
King
273
6:44 min/km
Junior girls
121
840
Megan PETRUS-KASIM
Megan PETRUS-KASIM #840
Female Y07
00:20:15.74
00:20:15.74
29
(121)
Y07
29
00:07:34.55
Female
121
Stirling
272
6:45 min/km
Junior girls
122
4
Ilke ALBERTS
Ilke ALBERTS #4
Female Y07
00:20:19.46
00:20:19.46
30
(122)
Y07
30
00:07:38.27
Female
122
Eyre
271
6:46 min/km
Junior girls
124
271
Aliyah FAIRCHILD
Aliyah FAIRCHILD #271
Female Y07
00:20:23.45
00:20:23.45
31
(124)
Y07
31
00:07:42.26
Female
124
Forrest
270
6:47 min/km
Junior girls
125
7
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #7
Female Y07
00:20:23.96
00:20:23.96
32
(125)
Y07
32
00:07:42.77
Female
125
Eyre
269
6:47 min/km
Junior girls
127
857
Crystal MANSON
Crystal MANSON #857
Female Y07
00:20:25.48
00:20:25.48
33
(127)
Y07
33
00:07:44.29
Female
127
Stirling
268
6:48 min/km
Junior girls
128
866
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #866
Female Y07
00:20:35.82
00:20:35.82
34
(128)
Y07
34
00:07:54.63
Female
128
Stirling
267
6:51 min/km
Junior girls
137
571
Victoria PARSONS
Victoria PARSONS #571
Female Y07
00:20:44.74
00:20:44.74
35
(137)
Y07
35
00:08:03.55
Female
137
King
266
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
143
846
Katerina SMITH
Katerina SMITH #846
Female Y07
00:20:57.29
00:20:57.29
36
(143)
Y07
36
00:08:16.10
Female
143
Stirling
265
6:59 min/km
Junior girls
148
569
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #569
Female Y07
00:21:01.40
00:21:01.40
37
(148)
Y07
37
00:08:20.21
Female
148
King
264
7:00 min/km
Junior girls
153
556
Rachael SANJU
Rachael SANJU #556
Female Y07
00:21:08.48
00:21:08.48
38
(153)
Y07
38
00:08:27.29
Female
153
King
263
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
154
36
Mia CURTIS
Mia CURTIS #36
Female Y07
00:21:08.63
00:21:08.63
39
(154)
Y07
39
00:08:27.44
Female
154
Eyre
262
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
155
286
Lily PETTET
Lily PETTET #286
Female Y07
00:21:09.29
00:21:09.29
40
(155)
Y07
40
00:08:28.10
Female
155
Forrest
261
7:03 min/km
Junior girls
156
37
Lillian DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON
Lillian DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON #37
Female Y07
00:21:10.96
00:21:10.96
41
(156)
Y07
41
00:08:29.77
Female
156
Eyre
260
7:03 min/km
Junior girls
159
35
Olivia CRUICKSHANK
Olivia CRUICKSHANK #35
Female Y07
00:21:15.84
00:21:15.84
42
(159)
Y07
42
00:08:34.65
Female
159
Eyre
259
7:05 min/km
Junior girls
160
291
Jade HALLIDAY
Jade HALLIDAY #291
Female Y07
00:21:16.67
00:21:16.67
43
(160)
Y07
43
00:08:35.48
Female
160
Forrest
258
7:05 min/km
Junior girls
161
16
Maddison BOTTRELL
Maddison BOTTRELL #16
Female Y07
00:21:17.46
00:21:17.46
44
(161)
Y07
44
00:08:36.27
Female
161
Eyre
257
7:05 min/km
Junior girls
165
305
Tayah MCSHANE
Tayah MCSHANE #305
Female Y07
00:21:21.30
00:21:21.30
45
(165)
Y07
45
00:08:40.11
Female
165
Forrest
256
7:07 min/km
Junior girls
166
560
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #560
Female Y07
00:21:26.22
00:21:26.22
46
(166)
Y07
46
00:08:45.03
Female
166
King
255
7:08 min/km
Junior girls
169
558
Meghan SHAPCOTT
Meghan SHAPCOTT #558
Female Y07
00:21:37.59
00:21:37.59
47
(169)
Y07
47
00:08:56.40
Female
169
King
254
7:12 min/km
Junior girls
176
21
Kate DONALDSON
Kate DONALDSON #21
Female Y07
00:21:57.28
00:21:57.28
48
(176)
Y07
48
00:09:16.09
Female
176
Eyre
253
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
177
829
Caitlin EVANS
Caitlin EVANS #829
Female Y07
00:21:57.46
00:21:57.46
49
(177)
Y07
49
00:09:16.27
Female
177
Stirling
252
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
178
570
Ropafadzo NYANDORO
Ropafadzo NYANDORO #570
Female Y07
00:21:59.51
00:21:59.51
50
(178)
Y07
50
00:09:18.32
Female
178
King
251
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (427 items)