MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters
26 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
EstTime
Pace
1
29
Adriaan VAN ZYL
Adriaan VAN ZYL #29
Male Under 18
00:20:02.1
00:20:02.1
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
00:20:00
20:02 min/km
2
5
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #5
Male Under 18
00:21:44.5
00:21:44.5
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
Western Australia
00:20:00
21:44 min/km
3
26
Andy SORENSEN
Andy SORENSEN #26
Male 40-44
00:22:27.1
00:22:27.1
1
(3)
40-44
1
Male
3
Western Australia
00:20:00
22:27 min/km
4
30
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #30
Male Under 18
00:22:27.7
00:22:27.7
3
(4)
Under 18
3
Male
4
Western Australia
00:18:00
22:27 min/km
6
200
Evan Gow
Evan Gow #200
Male 30-34
00:24:04.6
00:24:04.6
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
24:04 min/km
8
210
Connor BIGGS
Connor BIGGS #210
Male 18-24
00:24:11.8
00:24:11.8
1
(6)
18-24
1
Male
6
24:11 min/km
9
16
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #16
Male Under 18
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
4
(7)
Under 18
4
Male
7
Western Australia
00:22:00
24:27 min/km
10
18
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #18
Male 60-64
00:24:46.1
00:24:46.1
1
(8)
60-64
1
Male
8
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
00:20:00
24:46 min/km
12
11
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #11
Male Under 18
00:25:17.0
00:25:17.0
5
(9)
Under 18
5
Male
9
Western Australia
00:19:00
25:17 min/km
15
201
Scott Rennie
Scott Rennie #201
Male 35-39
00:25:57.0
00:25:57.0
1
(10)
35-39
1
Male
10
25:57 min/km
16
22
Kai NICHOLS
Kai NICHOLS #22
Male Under 18
00:26:23.0
00:26:23.0
6
(11)
Under 18
6
Male
11
Western Australia
00:26:00
26:23 min/km
20
8
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #8
Male 35-39
00:29:23.1
00:29:23.1
2
(12)
35-39
2
Male
12
Western Australia
00:25:00
29:23 min/km
24
15
Vern GOUGH
Vern GOUGH #15
Male 65-69
00:30:58.0
00:30:58.0
1
(13)
65-69
1
Male
13
Western Australia
00:40:00
30:58 min/km
26
31
Rudie VAN ZYL
Rudie VAN ZYL #31
Male 40-44
00:31:13.1
00:31:13.1
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
Western Australia
00:50:00
31:13 min/km
30
1
Christopher ALEXANDER
Christopher ALEXANDER #1
Male 25-29
00:32:04.4
00:32:04.4
1
(15)
25-29
1
Male
15
Western Australia
00:59:00
32:04 min/km
33
25
Ken PHILLIPS
Ken PHILLIPS #25
Male 70-74
00:32:29.8
00:32:29.8
1
(16)
70-74
1
Male
16
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
00:27:01
32:29 min/km
36
205
Anthony Eppen-Vondetta
Anthony Eppen-Vondetta #205
Male Under 18
00:33:47.3
00:33:47.3
7
(17)
Under 18
7
Male
17
33:47 min/km
39
33
Paul WILLIAMS
Paul WILLIAMS #33
Male 55-59
00:36:53.2
00:36:53.2
1
(18)
55-59
1
Male
18
Western Australia
00:50:00
36:53 min/km
41
202
John Androvich
John Androvich #202
Male 45-49
00:40:08.1
00:40:08.1
1
(19)
45-49
1
Male
19
40:08 min/km
19
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #19
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
00:20:00
20
Sonny LEHMANN
Sonny LEHMANN #20
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
00:24:00
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)