ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (403 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
1090
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1090
Male U/15
00:12:46.22
00:12:46.22
1
(18)
U/15
1
Male
18
HOLY CROSS
3:11 min/km
00:09:09.97
22
2
22
00:12:46.22
18
1
18
20
2635
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2635
Male U/15
00:12:48.57
00:12:48.57
2
(20)
U/15
2
Male
20
MAZENOD
3:12 min/km
00:09:11.21
24
4
24
00:12:48.57
20
2
20
24
1180
Dor JOK
Dor JOK #1180
Male U/15
00:12:54.54
00:12:54.54
3
(24)
U/15
3
Male
24
IRENE McCORMACK
3:13 min/km
00:09:05.72
19
1
19
00:12:54.54
24
3
24
27
1695
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1695
Male U/15
00:12:58.60
00:12:58.60
4
(27)
U/15
4
Male
27
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:14 min/km
00:09:10.41
23
3
23
00:12:58.60
27
4
27
30
2899
Michail MULLER
Michail MULLER #2899
Male U/15
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
5
(30)
U/15
5
Male
30
NEWMAN
3:15 min/km
00:09:13.22
27
5
27
00:13:00.43
30
5
30
32
3515
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3515
Male U/15
00:13:01.66
00:13:01.66
6
(32)
U/15
6
Male
32
SERVITE
3:15 min/km
00:09:22.72
42
7
42
00:13:01.66
32
6
32
35
4197
Jonty LAMBOURNE
Jonty LAMBOURNE #4197
Male U/15
00:13:07.14
00:13:07.14
7
(35)
U/15
7
Male
35
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:16 min/km
00:09:17.51
36
6
36
00:13:07.14
35
7
35
38
2337
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2337
Male U/15
00:13:09.78
00:13:09.78
8
(38)
U/15
8
Male
38
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3:17 min/km
00:09:25.97
49
9
49
00:13:09.78
38
8
38
41
1332
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1332
Male U/15
00:13:12.31
00:13:12.31
9
(41)
U/15
9
Male
41
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.40
45
8
45
00:13:12.31
41
9
41
42
1789
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #1789
Male U/15
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
10
(42)
U/15
10
Male
42
KOLBE
3:18 min/km
00:09:28.89
56
11
56
00:13:12.32
42
10
42
55
533
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #533
Male U/15
00:13:20.95
00:13:20.95
11
(55)
U/15
11
Male
55
CHISHOLM
3:20 min/km
00:09:28.07
52
10
52
00:13:20.95
55
11
55
62
289
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #289
Male U/15
00:13:24.40
00:13:24.40
12
(62)
U/15
12
Male
62
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:21 min/km
00:09:34.17
66
13
66
00:13:24.40
62
12
62
74
946
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #946
Male U/15
00:13:31.10
00:13:31.10
13
(74)
U/15
13
Male
74
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:22 min/km
00:09:33.47
62
12
62
00:13:31.10
74
13
74
75
1329
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #1329
Male U/15
00:13:31.30
00:13:31.30
14
(75)
U/15
14
Male
75
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:22 min/km
00:09:40.47
79
14
79
00:13:31.30
75
14
75
81
3089
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #3089
Male U/15
00:13:34.77
00:13:34.77
15
(81)
U/15
15
Male
81
PETER MOYES
3:23 min/km
00:09:46.20
100
18
100
00:13:34.77
81
15
81
92
530
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #530
Male U/15
00:13:37.83
00:13:37.83
16
(92)
U/15
16
Male
92
CHISHOLM
3:24 min/km
00:09:41.90
84
15
84
00:13:37.83
92
16
92
103
1986
Joseph TWEATS
Joseph TWEATS #1986
Male U/15
00:13:42.76
00:13:42.76
17
(103)
U/15
17
Male
103
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:25 min/km
00:09:48.22
110
20
110
00:13:42.76
103
17
103
107
2642
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2642
Male U/15
00:13:43.99
00:13:43.99
18
(107)
U/15
18
Male
107
MAZENOD
3:25 min/km
00:09:43.33
93
17
93
00:13:43.99
107
18
107
114
3268
Liam HUDSON
Liam HUDSON #3268
Male U/15
00:13:47.26
00:13:47.26
19
(114)
U/15
19
Male
114
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:26 min/km
00:09:42.22
87
16
87
00:13:47.26
114
19
114
119
54
Luca MARTINS
Luca MARTINS #54
Male U/15
00:13:48.26
00:13:48.26
20
(119)
U/15
20
Male
119
ALL SAINTS'
3:27 min/km
00:09:58.98
161
25
161
00:13:48.26
119
20
119
123
4196
Mitchell DUNN
Mitchell DUNN #4196
Male U/15
00:13:49.27
00:13:49.27
21
(123)
U/15
21
Male
123
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3:27 min/km
00:09:56.13
145
24
145
00:13:49.27
123
21
123
124
532
Adrian MANNO
Adrian MANNO #532
Male U/15
00:13:49.47
00:13:49.47
22
(124)
U/15
22
Male
124
CHISHOLM
3:27 min/km
00:10:00.39
170
26
170
00:13:49.47
124
22
124
125
1982
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #1982
Male U/15
00:13:49.47
00:13:49.47
23
(125)
U/15
23
Male
125
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:27 min/km
00:09:50.44
117
21
117
00:13:49.47
125
23
125
140
1330
Ajak RIAK
Ajak RIAK #1330
Male U/15
00:13:53.33
00:13:53.33
24
(140)
U/15
24
Male
140
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:28 min/km
00:09:54.47
134
22
134
00:13:53.33
140
24
140
141
1349
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1349
Male U/15
00:13:53.33
00:13:53.33
25
(141)
U/15
25
Male
141
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.60
179
29
179
00:13:53.33
141
25
141
149
3086
Ewan FAWCETT
Ewan FAWCETT #3086
Male U/15
00:13:54.96
00:13:54.96
26
(149)
U/15
26
Male
149
PETER MOYES
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.72
142
23
142
00:13:54.96
149
26
149
156
1897
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #1897
Male U/15
00:13:57.32
00:13:57.32
27
(156)
U/15
27
Male
156
LA SALLE
3:29 min/km
00:09:47.22
105
19
105
00:13:57.32
156
27
156
169
3349
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #3349
Male U/15
00:13:59.43
00:13:59.43
28
(169)
U/15
28
Male
169
SACRED HEART
3:29 min/km
00:10:04.66
206
32
206
00:13:59.43
169
28
169
170
3350
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #3350
Male U/15
00:13:59.58
00:13:59.58
29
(170)
U/15
29
Male
170
SACRED HEART
3:29 min/km
00:10:06.07
214
34
214
00:13:59.58
170
29
170
173
526
Brandon ALIPHON
Brandon ALIPHON #526
Male U/15
00:13:59.82
00:13:59.82
30
(173)
U/15
30
Male
173
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.97
174
27
174
00:13:59.82
173
30
173
178
3090
Arnav SINHA
Arnav SINHA #3090
Male U/15
00:14:01.55
00:14:01.55
31
(178)
U/15
31
Male
178
PETER MOYES
3:30 min/km
00:10:05.66
211
33
211
00:14:01.55
178
31
178
183
529
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #529
Male U/15
00:14:02.27
00:14:02.27
32
(183)
U/15
32
Male
183
CHISHOLM
3:30 min/km
00:10:12.18
267
49
267
00:14:02.27
183
32
183
190
659
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #659
Male U/15
00:14:03.82
00:14:03.82
33
(190)
U/15
33
Male
190
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.62
192
30
192
00:14:03.82
190
33
190
191
862
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #862
Male U/15
00:14:04.78
00:14:04.78
34
(191)
U/15
34
Male
191
EMMANUEL
3:31 min/km
00:10:09.11
242
43
242
00:14:04.78
191
34
191
202
2152
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDE
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDE #2152
Male U/15
00:14:06.32
00:14:06.32
35
(202)
U/15
35
Male
202
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:31 min/km
00:10:08.50
234
41
234
00:14:06.32
202
35
202
216
1503
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #1503
Male U/15
00:14:09.58
00:14:09.58
36
(216)
U/15
36
Male
216
JOHN XXIII
3:32 min/km
00:10:01.40
178
28
178
00:14:09.58
216
36
216
217
2074
Ethan BLACK
Ethan BLACK #2074
Male U/15
00:14:09.59
00:14:09.59
37
(217)
U/15
37
Male
217
LIVING WATERS
3:32 min/km
00:10:07.22
224
38
224
00:14:09.59
217
37
217
218
4060
Sam ROWLANDS
Sam ROWLANDS #4060
Male U/15
00:14:09.59
00:14:09.59
38
(218)
U/15
38
Male
218
ST NORBERT
3:32 min/km
00:10:11.16
259
47
259
00:14:09.59
218
38
218
234
285
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #285
Male U/15
00:14:12.63
00:14:12.63
39
(234)
U/15
39
Male
234
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:33 min/km
00:10:03.88
199
31
199
00:14:12.63
234
39
234
235
3353
Louis PASSERA
Louis PASSERA #3353
Male U/15
00:14:12.83
00:14:12.83
40
(235)
U/15
40
Male
235
SACRED HEART
3:33 min/km
00:10:08.16
233
40
233
00:14:12.83
235
40
235
241
3085
David FAGAN
David FAGAN #3085
Male U/15
00:14:13.82
00:14:13.82
41
(241)
U/15
41
Male
241
PETER MOYES
3:33 min/km
00:10:09.11
243
44
243
00:14:13.82
241
41
241
246
1507
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #1507
Male U/15
00:14:14.68
00:14:14.68
42
(246)
U/15
42
Male
246
JOHN XXIII
3:33 min/km
00:10:14.39
287
52
287
00:14:14.68
246
42
246
254
4273
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #4273
Male U/15
00:14:15.82
00:14:15.82
43
(254)
U/15
43
Male
254
SWAN VALLEY
3:33 min/km
00:10:06.27
216
35
216
00:14:15.82
254
43
254
261
2641
Corey WATTS
Corey WATTS #2641
Male U/15
00:14:16.91
00:14:16.91
44
(261)
U/15
44
Male
261
MAZENOD
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.69
219
37
219
00:14:16.91
261
44
261
264
2640
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2640
Male U/15
00:14:17.11
00:14:17.11
45
(264)
U/15
45
Male
264
MAZENOD
3:34 min/km
00:10:06.47
218
36
218
00:14:17.11
264
45
264
268
458
Alex KELLY
Alex KELLY #458
Male U/15
00:14:18.32
00:14:18.32
46
(268)
U/15
46
Male
268
CBC FREMANTLE
3:34 min/km
00:10:15.85
299
56
299
00:14:18.32
268
46
268
278
658
Alex BEST
Alex BEST #658
Male U/15
00:14:19.56
00:14:19.56
47
(278)
U/15
47
Male
278
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:34 min/km
00:10:20.28
337
63
337
00:14:19.56
278
47
278
286
1690
Dane JOHNSTON
Dane JOHNSTON #1690
Male U/15
00:14:20.59
00:14:20.59
48
(286)
U/15
48
Male
286
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3:35 min/km
00:10:10.74
253
46
253
00:14:20.59
286
48
286
294
1182
Curran LIPSCOMBE
Curran LIPSCOMBE #1182
Male U/15
00:14:21.79
00:14:21.79
49
(294)
U/15
49
Male
294
IRENE McCORMACK
3:35 min/km
00:10:11.36
261
48
261
00:14:21.79
294
49
294
295
2636
Jack MARTIN
Jack MARTIN #2636
Male U/15
00:14:21.80
00:14:21.80
50
(295)
U/15
50
Male
295
MAZENOD
3:35 min/km
00:10:18.86
320
61
320
00:14:21.80
295
50
295
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (403 items)
© 2023