Mercedes College Frog Jog
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
4
502
Neve MCALISTER
Neve MCALISTER #502
Female Y10
00:18:51.58
00:18:51.58
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
MCDO
1
3.61
5:13 min/km
09:48:09.88
10:07:01.47
5:13 min/km
5
778
Hannah DOYLE
Hannah DOYLE #778
Female Y10
00:18:54.02
00:18:54.02
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:02.44
Female
5
WRIG
1
3.61
5:14 min/km
09:48:09.88
10:07:03.91
5:14 min/km
7
78
Isabelle HAMPSON
Isabelle HAMPSON #78
Female Y10
00:19:10.85
00:19:10.85
3
(7)
Y10
3
00:00:19.27
Female
7
COOP
3
3.61
5:18 min/km
09:48:11.75
10:07:22.61
5:18 min/km
15
228
Teagan SONEGO
Teagan SONEGO #228
Female Y10
00:20:26.13
00:20:26.13
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:01:34.54
Female
15
FRAY
5
3.61
5:39 min/km
09:48:10.70
10:08:36.83
5:39 min/km
22
639
Maggie INGRAM
Maggie INGRAM #639
Female Y10
00:21:11.78
00:21:11.78
5
(22)
Y10
5
00:02:20.20
Female
22
SERI
1
3.61
5:52 min/km
09:48:11.12
10:09:22.90
5:52 min/km
26
213
Kate BOURNE
Kate BOURNE #213
Female Y10
00:21:41.80
00:21:41.80
6
(26)
Y10
6
00:02:50.22
Female
26
FRAY
8
3.61
6:00 min/km
10:04:32.70
10:26:14.50
6:00 min/km
28
791
Sophia MATRASZEK
Sophia MATRASZEK #791
Female Y10
00:21:48.10
00:21:48.10
7
(28)
Y10
7
00:02:56.51
Female
28
WRIG
6
3.61
6:02 min/km
09:48:10.50
10:09:58.60
6:02 min/km
35
780
Alexandra FAVAS
Alexandra FAVAS #780
Female Y10
00:22:32.58
00:22:32.58
8
(35)
Y10
8
00:03:40.99
Female
35
WRIG
7
3.61
6:14 min/km
10:04:32.06
10:27:04.64
6:14 min/km
37
72
Shayne BURATA
Shayne BURATA #72
Female Y10
00:22:39.52
00:22:39.52
9
(37)
Y10
9
00:03:47.93
Female
37
COOP
12
3.61
6:16 min/km
09:48:10.72
10:10:50.24
6:16 min/km
52
79
Daisy HOLDER
Daisy HOLDER #79
Female Y10
00:23:25.72
00:23:25.72
10
(52)
Y10
10
00:04:34.14
Female
52
COOP
13
3.61
6:29 min/km
09:48:10.94
10:11:36.66
6:29 min/km
69
773
Izzy BANKS
Izzy BANKS #773
Female Y10
00:28:02.70
00:28:02.70
11
(69)
Y10
11
00:09:11.12
Female
69
WRIG
11
3.61
7:46 min/km
10:09:00.20
10:37:02.90
7:46 min/km
72
507
Bella SCUDDS
Bella SCUDDS #507
Female Y10
00:28:13.98
00:28:13.98
12
(72)
Y10
12
00:09:22.39
Female
72
MCDO
12
3.61
7:49 min/km
10:04:32.03
10:32:46.01
7:49 min/km
80
218
Mia GURBIEL
Mia GURBIEL #218
Female Y10
00:29:46.13
00:29:46.13
13
(80)
Y10
13
00:10:54.54
Female
80
FRAY
13
3.61
8:14 min/km
10:04:37.37
10:34:23.50
8:14 min/km
84
358
Keira MADAFFARI
Keira MADAFFARI #358
Female Y10
00:30:49.06
00:30:49.06
14
(84)
Y10
14
00:11:57.47
Female
84
MCAU
14
3.61
8:32 min/km
10:04:32.70
10:35:21.76
8:32 min/km
85
775
Kate CHENEY
Kate CHENEY #775
Female Y10
00:30:49.37
00:30:49.37
15
(85)
Y10
15
00:11:57.78
Female
85
WRIG
15
3.61
8:32 min/km
10:04:32.48
10:35:21.85
8:32 min/km
86
497
Caitlin FELSNER
Caitlin FELSNER #497
Female Y10
00:31:14.98
00:31:14.98
16
(86)
Y10
16
00:12:23.40
Female
86
MCDO
13
3.61
8:39 min/km
10:01:46.02
10:33:01.01
8:39 min/km
87
492
Keira BRADLEY
Keira BRADLEY #492
Female Y10
00:31:15.47
00:31:15.47
17
(87)
Y10
17
00:12:23.89
Female
87
MCDO
14
3.61
8:39 min/km
10:01:45.53
10:33:01.01
8:39 min/km
91
650
Sienna STEPHAN
Sienna STEPHAN #650
Female Y10
00:32:05.42
00:32:05.42
18
(91)
Y10
18
00:13:13.84
Female
91
SERI
13
3.61
8:53 min/km
10:04:33.28
10:36:38.71
8:53 min/km
92
640
Lauren ITALIANO
Lauren ITALIANO #640
Female Y10
00:32:05.94
00:32:05.94
19
(92)
Y10
19
00:13:14.36
Female
92
SERI
15
3.61
8:53 min/km
10:04:33.56
10:36:39.51
8:53 min/km
93
644
Alexis MERENDA
Alexis MERENDA #644
Female Y10
00:32:11.96
00:32:11.96
20
(93)
Y10
20
00:13:20.37
Female
93
SERI
17
3.61
8:55 min/km
10:04:34.29
10:36:46.25
8:55 min/km
94
652
Lara TUCKER
Lara TUCKER #652
Female Y10
00:32:12.75
00:32:12.75
21
(94)
Y10
21
00:13:21.17
Female
94
SERI
18
3.61
8:55 min/km
10:04:34.50
10:36:47.26
8:55 min/km
141
73
Abbey CARTWRIGHT
Abbey CARTWRIGHT #73
Female Y10
00:37:36.45
00:37:36.45
22
(141)
Y10
22
00:18:44.86
Female
141
COOP
27
3.61
10:25 min/km
10:04:32.04
10:42:08.49
10:25 min/km
156
509
Valentina VULICH
Valentina VULICH #509
Female Y10
00:38:19.43
00:38:19.43
23
(156)
Y10
23
00:19:27.85
Female
156
MCDO
21
3.61
10:36 min/km
10:04:32.77
10:42:52.21
10:36 min/km
175
774
Elizabeth BROWN
Elizabeth BROWN #774
Female Y10
00:40:41.23
00:40:41.23
24
(175)
Y10
24
00:21:49.65
Female
175
WRIG
22
3.61
11:16 min/km
10:09:42.03
10:50:23.27
11:16 min/km
203
646
Lara O'BRIEN
Lara O'BRIEN #646
Female Y10
00:42:25.42
00:42:25.42
25
(203)
Y10
25
00:23:33.84
Female
203
SERI
25
3.61
11:45 min/km
10:08:56.52
10:51:21.95
11:45 min/km
204
215
Matilda GARDINER
Matilda GARDINER #215
Female Y10
00:42:25.66
00:42:25.66
26
(204)
Y10
26
00:23:34.08
Female
204
FRAY
29
3.61
11:45 min/km
10:08:56.29
10:51:21.95
11:45 min/km
205
81
Chanel LOWE
Chanel LOWE #81
Female Y10
00:42:30.92
00:42:30.92
27
(205)
Y10
27
00:23:39.34
Female
205
COOP
33
3.61
11:46 min/km
10:09:49.22
10:52:20.15
11:46 min/km
207
230
Charisse TAKONIATIS
Charisse TAKONIATIS #230
Female Y10
00:42:41.19
00:42:41.19
28
(207)
Y10
28
00:23:49.61
Female
207
FRAY
32
3.61
11:49 min/km
10:09:48.54
10:52:29.74
11:49 min/km
209
80
Clarissa LIM
Clarissa LIM #80
Female Y10
00:43:05.18
00:43:05.18
29
(209)
Y10
29
00:24:13.60
Female
209
COOP
37
3.61
11:56 min/km
10:04:39.08
10:47:44.27
11:56 min/km
210
787
Bella HEAFORD
Bella HEAFORD #787
Female Y10
00:43:05.21
00:43:05.21
30
(210)
Y10
30
00:24:13.63
Female
210
WRIG
30
3.61
11:56 min/km
10:04:41.27
10:47:46.49
11:56 min/km
212
234
Charlotte WOODS
Charlotte WOODS #234
Female Y10
00:43:05.42
00:43:05.42
31
(212)
Y10
31
00:24:13.84
Female
212
FRAY
36
3.61
11:56 min/km
10:04:40.46
10:47:45.88
11:56 min/km
215
784
Heidi GRAVES
Heidi GRAVES #784
Female Y10
00:43:11.74
00:43:11.74
32
(215)
Y10
32
00:24:20.16
Female
215
WRIG
31
3.61
11:57 min/km
10:04:33.27
10:47:45.02
11:57 min/km
216
362
Olivia NICHOLLS
Olivia NICHOLLS #362
Female Y10
00:43:11.78
00:43:11.78
33
(216)
Y10
33
00:24:20.20
Female
216
MCAU
29
3.61
11:57 min/km
10:04:35.11
10:47:46.89
11:57 min/km
217
224
Renata PALERMO
Renata PALERMO #224
Female Y10
00:43:12.95
00:43:12.95
34
(217)
Y10
34
00:24:21.37
Female
217
FRAY
38
3.61
11:58 min/km
10:04:32.06
10:47:45.02
11:58 min/km
219
788
Leah HOBDAY
Leah HOBDAY #788
Female Y10
00:43:13.38
00:43:13.38
35
(219)
Y10
35
00:24:21.79
Female
219
WRIG
35
3.61
11:58 min/km
10:04:32.89
10:47:46.27
11:58 min/km
220
348
Mya ANDO
Mya ANDO #348
Female Y10
00:43:15.67
00:43:15.67
36
(220)
Y10
36
00:24:24.09
Female
220
MCAU
34
3.61
11:59 min/km
10:09:00.43
10:52:16.10
11:59 min/km
221
363
Alexia PETRILLO
Alexia PETRILLO #363
Female Y10
00:43:16.72
00:43:16.72
37
(221)
Y10
37
00:24:25.14
Female
221
MCAU
37
3.61
11:59 min/km
10:09:00.79
10:52:17.51
11:59 min/km
224
93
Erika YEO
Erika YEO #93
Female Y10
00:43:23.61
00:43:23.61
38
(224)
Y10
38
00:24:32.03
Female
224
COOP
45
3.61
12:01 min/km
10:08:55.71
10:52:19.32
12:01 min/km
226
352
Bethany FRANCIS
Bethany FRANCIS #352
Female Y10
00:43:30.68
00:43:30.68
39
(226)
Y10
39
00:24:39.09
Female
226
MCAU
39
3.61
12:03 min/km
10:08:59.30
10:52:29.98
12:03 min/km
245
359
Mikayla MAILEY
Mikayla MAILEY #359
Female Y10
00:43:48.54
00:43:48.54
40
(245)
Y10
40
00:24:56.95
Female
245
MCAU
40
3.61
12:08 min/km
10:08:57.28
10:52:45.82
12:08 min/km
268
632
India CANNELL
India CANNELL #632
Female Y10
00:44:28.21
00:44:28.21
41
(268)
Y10
41
00:25:36.63
Female
268
SERI
40
3.61
12:19 min/km
10:04:40.61
10:49:08.83
12:19 min/km
269
227
Tiana SINCLAIR
Tiana SINCLAIR #227
Female Y10
00:44:30.37
00:44:30.37
42
(269)
Y10
42
00:25:38.79
Female
269
FRAY
56
3.61
12:19 min/km
10:04:37.39
10:49:07.77
12:19 min/km
270
220
Kayla LIM
Kayla LIM #220
Female Y10
00:44:30.49
00:44:30.49
43
(270)
Y10
43
00:25:38.91
Female
270
FRAY
57
3.61
12:19 min/km
10:04:37.81
10:49:08.30
12:19 min/km
293
76
Eloise EDMAN
Eloise EDMAN #76
Female Y10
00:45:17.11
00:45:17.11
44
(293)
Y10
44
00:26:25.53
Female
293
COOP
66
3.61
12:32 min/km
10:04:38.39
10:49:55.51
12:32 min/km
294
645
Ruby NESA-CLIPSTON
Ruby NESA-CLIPSTON #645
Female Y10
00:45:18.21
00:45:18.21
45
(294)
Y10
45
00:26:26.63
Female
294
SERI
43
3.61
12:32 min/km
10:04:37.80
10:49:56.02
12:32 min/km
296
366
Christiana VASILAS
Christiana VASILAS #366
Female Y10
00:45:20.88
00:45:20.88
46
(296)
Y10
46
00:26:29.30
Female
296
MCAU
53
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:04:32.77
10:49:53.65
12:33 min/km
297
501
Taiya LEE
Taiya LEE #501
Female Y10
00:45:21.57
00:45:21.57
47
(297)
Y10
47
00:26:29.99
Female
297
MCDO
40
3.61
12:33 min/km
10:04:32.28
10:49:53.86
12:33 min/km
299
494
Emily CHEMELLO
Emily CHEMELLO #494
Female Y10
00:45:23.85
00:45:23.85
48
(299)
Y10
48
00:26:32.27
Female
299
MCDO
41
3.61
12:34 min/km
10:04:32.04
10:49:55.89
12:34 min/km
342
508
Rayann TONG
Rayann TONG #508
Female Y10
00:46:12.98
00:46:12.98
49
(342)
Y10
49
00:27:21.40
Female
342
MCDO
46
3.61
12:48 min/km
10:04:38.03
10:50:51.02
12:48 min/km
357
496
Halee FEDEC
Halee FEDEC #496
Female Y10
00:46:22.32
00:46:22.32
50
(357)
Y10
50
00:27:30.73
Female
357
MCDO
50
3.61
12:50 min/km
10:09:04.02
10:55:26.34
12:50 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (136 items)
© 2023