Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Geraldton
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
7
7
175
Marilyn HEARNE
Marilyn HEARNE #175
Female 40-49
00:51:52.45
00:51:52.45
(00:51:48.05)
1
(1)
00:51:48.05
40-49
1
1
Female
1
1
4:19 min/km
16
16
157
Mel CHAMBERLAIN
Mel CHAMBERLAIN #157
Female 40-49
00:57:25.17
00:57:25.17
(00:57:20.08)
2
(4)
00:57:20.08
40-49
2
2
00:05:32.72
Female
4
4
4:46 min/km
51
52
158
Jacquie WARR
Jacquie WARR #158
Female 40-49
01:09:54.51
01:09:54.51
(01:09:36.34)
3
(18)
01:09:36.34
40-49
3
3
00:18:02.06
Female
18
18
Irwin District Charity Ball committee
1
5:48 min/km
53
54
156
Sheryl HOBBS
Sheryl HOBBS #156
Female 40-49
01:10:12.58
01:10:12.58
(01:09:54.23)
4
(19)
01:09:54.23
40-49
4
4
00:18:20.13
Female
19
19
Irwin District Charity Ball committee
2
5:49 min/km
57
58
161
Karen MCCLELLAN
Karen MCCLELLAN #161
Female 40-49
01:12:33.33
01:12:33.33
(01:12:25.43)
5
(22)
01:12:25.43
40-49
5
5
00:20:40.88
Female
22
22
6:02 min/km
60
61
119
Ros EWINGS
Ros EWINGS #119
Female 40-49
01:14:47.52
01:14:47.52
(01:14:36.63)
6
(24)
01:14:36.63
40-49
6
6
00:22:55.07
Female
24
24
6:13 min/km
61
63
183
Rebecca SWAN
Rebecca SWAN #183
Female 40-49
01:14:47.53
01:14:47.53
(01:14:36.94)
7
(25)
01:14:36.94
40-49
7
7
00:22:55.08
Female
25
26
6:13 min/km
64
65
110
Mel JAMES
Mel JAMES #110
Female 40-49
01:16:08.84
01:16:08.84
(01:15:58.26)
8
(28)
01:15:58.26
40-49
8
8
00:24:16.39
Female
28
28
6:19 min/km
68
69
166
Julie EDWARDS
Julie EDWARDS #166
Female 40-49
01:18:42.28
01:18:42.28
(01:18:18.42)
9
(30)
01:18:18.42
40-49
9
9
00:26:49.83
Female
30
30
6:31 min/km
72
72
109
Joady MCDONALD
Joady MCDONALD #109
Female 40-49
01:19:27.84
01:19:27.84
(01:19:17.45)
10
(33)
01:19:17.45
40-49
10
10
00:27:35.39
Female
33
33
6:36 min/km
74
74
182
Narissa BERTELSEN
Narissa BERTELSEN #182
Female 40-49
01:19:48.09
01:19:48.09
(01:19:36.28)
11
(35)
01:19:36.28
40-49
11
11
00:27:55.64
Female
35
35
6:38 min/km
78
78
189
Katie TAYLOR
Katie TAYLOR #189
Female 40-49
01:22:17.68
01:22:17.68
(01:22:12.60)
12
(37)
01:22:12.60
40-49
12
12
00:30:25.23
Female
37
37
Team taylors
1
6:51 min/km
79
81
135
Suzanne SIMMONS
Suzanne SIMMONS #135
Female 40-49
01:33:56.85
01:33:56.85
(01:33:37.95)
13
(38)
01:33:37.95
40-49
13
13
00:42:04.40
Female
38
38
7:48 min/km
84
84
137
Domenica CURTIN
Domenica CURTIN #137
Female 40-49
01:38:16.04
01:38:16.04
(01:38:11.15)
14
(41)
01:38:11.15
40-49
14
14
00:46:23.59
Female
41
41
8:10 min/km
87
88
146
Paula WILKINSON
Paula WILKINSON #146
Female 40-49
01:41:09.82
01:41:09.82
(01:40:43.17)
15
(44)
01:40:43.17
40-49
15
16
00:49:17.37
Female
44
45
Allendale Primary School
2
8:23 min/km
88
87
145
Adele EDWARDS
Adele EDWARDS #145
Female 40-49
01:41:10.02
01:41:10.02
(01:40:42.88)
16
(45)
01:40:42.88
40-49
16
15
00:49:17.57
Female
45
44
Allendale Primary School
3
8:23 min/km
92
92
155
Nicole NELSON
Nicole NELSON #155
Female 40-49
01:45:36.41
01:45:36.41
(01:45:09.76)
17
(46)
01:45:09.76
40-49
17
17
00:53:43.96
Female
46
46
Irwin District Charity Ball committee
3
8:45 min/km
93
93
141
Fiona COCKMAN
Fiona COCKMAN #141
Female 40-49
01:46:34.16
01:46:34.16
(01:46:06.82)
18
(47)
01:46:06.82
40-49
18
18
00:54:41.71
Female
47
47
Irwin District Charity Ball committee
4
8:50 min/km
94
94
147
Claire FISHER
Claire FISHER #147
Female 40-49
01:46:34.23
01:46:34.23
(01:46:07.32)
19
(48)
01:46:07.32
40-49
19
19
00:54:41.78
Female
48
48
Irwin District Charity Ball committee
5
8:50 min/km
104
103
196
Darelyn BECK
Darelyn BECK #196
Female 40-49
01:57:27.18
01:57:27.18
(01:57:09.64)
20
(56)
01:57:09.64
40-49
20
20
01:05:34.73
Female
56
55
9:45 min/km
106
106
100
Tanya JOSEPH
Tanya JOSEPH #100
Female 40-49
01:58:02.89
01:58:02.89
(01:57:47.20)
21
(58)
01:57:47.20
40-49
21
21
01:06:10.44
Female
58
58
9:48 min/km
108
108
164
Amber KENNEY
Amber KENNEY #164
Female 40-49
01:59:10.19
01:59:10.19
(01:58:50.28)
22
(60)
01:58:50.28
40-49
22
22
01:07:17.74
Female
60
60
9:54 min/km
109
109
168
Danielle HENDERSON
Danielle HENDERSON #168
Female 40-49
01:59:10.20
01:59:10.20
(01:58:51.28)
23
(61)
01:58:51.28
40-49
23
23
01:07:17.75
Female
61
61
9:54 min/km
111
111
172
Natasha HARRADINE
Natasha HARRADINE #172
Female 40-49
02:02:46.70
02:02:46.70
(02:02:28.76)
24
(63)
02:02:28.76
40-49
24
24
01:10:54.25
Female
63
63
10:12 min/km
120
120
171
Adele MILLS
Adele MILLS #171
Female 40-49
02:24:05.05
02:24:05.05
(02:23:36.89)
25
(68)
02:23:36.89
40-49
25
25
01:32:12.60
Female
68
68
11:58 min/km
122
122
170
Toni BASTHOLM
Toni BASTHOLM #170
Female 40-49
02:24:09.02
02:24:09.02
(02:23:43.12)
26
(70)
02:23:43.12
40-49
26
26
01:32:16.57
Female
70
70
11:58 min/km
36
Robyn DAVIS
Robyn DAVIS #36
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
South West ACTIVators
min/km
138
Karen MARSHALL
Karen MARSHALL #138
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
148
Kim MARTENS
Kim MARTENS #148
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
115
Corina MCMURRICH
Corina MCMURRICH #115
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
© 2023