Race Around Rottnest
16 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Adventure Race Long
Adventure Race Short
Off-Road Triathlon
Long Course Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
94
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #94
Female Individual
01:19:11.71
01:19:11.71
1
(1)
Individual
1
Female
1
3:04 min/km
00:13:40.79
26
3
3
00:01:27.64
9
1
1
00:38:11.09
22
1
1
00:01:19.99
13
2
2
00:24:32.18
18
1
1
28
156
Miriam SALTER
Miriam SALTER #156
Female Individual
01:24:23.79
01:24:23.79
2
(2)
Individual
2
Female
2
3:16 min/km
00:12:29.10
20
1
1
00:02:27.50
34
4
5
00:41:57.64
47
6
6
00:01:32.14
29
3
3
00:25:57.41
29
2
2
41
126
Sally HODGSON
Sally HODGSON #126
Female Individual
01:27:40.94
01:27:40.94
3
(3)
Individual
3
Female
3
3:24 min/km
00:15:05.89
50
9
9
00:02:04.61
24
2
3
00:39:42.00
33
3
3
00:01:54.11
57
11
12
00:28:54.32
50
4
4
46
109
Emma CUMMUSKEY
Emma CUMMUSKEY #109
Female Individual
01:29:32.36
01:29:32.36
4
(4)
Individual
4
Female
4
3:28 min/km
00:14:18.34
35
6
6
00:02:16.80
27
3
4
00:41:42.60
43
5
5
00:01:55.98
58
12
13
00:29:18.62
53
5
5
52
179
Laura ELLWOOD
Laura ELLWOOD #179
Female Individual
01:31:35.85
01:31:35.85
5
(5)
Individual
5
Female
5
3:33 min/km
00:12:39.66
22
2
2
00:02:35.63
39
5
6
00:48:40.27
70
12
12
00:01:34.12
31
4
4
00:26:06.15
32
3
3
58
112
Jodie EDWARDS
Jodie EDWARDS #112
Female Individual
01:33:34.77
01:33:34.77
6
(6)
Individual
6
Female
6
3:38 min/km
00:16:06.27
57
11
11
00:03:02.38
54
8
9
00:40:55.34
39
4
4
00:01:48.04
46
8
9
00:31:42.72
64
9
9
59
158
Lena SMITH
Lena SMITH #158
Female Individual
01:34:57.33
01:34:57.33
7
(7)
Individual
7
Female
7
3:41 min/km
00:14:53.87
44
8
8
00:02:51.05
49
7
8
00:39:34.84
31
2
2
00:02:30.11
72
15
16
00:35:07.45
72
13
13
62
125
Meghan HEPWORTH
Meghan HEPWORTH #125
Female Individual
01:36:30.31
01:36:30.31
8
(8)
Individual
8
Female
8
3:44 min/km
00:14:06.53
32
5
5
00:02:43.92
43
6
7
00:46:55.00
67
9
9
00:01:44.14
40
7
8
00:31:00.70
61
8
8
65
97
Rebecca BOOTH
Rebecca BOOTH #97
Female Individual
01:37:31.56
01:37:31.56
9
(9)
Individual
9
Female
9
3:47 min/km
00:17:11.24
67
14
14
00:04:46.68
71
13
14
00:43:02.26
55
8
8
00:01:49.08
48
10
11
00:30:42.28
59
6
6
69
166
Madeleine WATTS
Madeleine WATTS #166
Female Individual
01:41:28.27
01:41:28.27
10
(10)
Individual
10
Female
10
3:56 min/km
00:13:54.15
28
4
4
00:03:04.63
57
9
10
00:52:12.10
75
16
16
00:01:19.52
12
1
1
00:30:57.85
60
7
7
70
180
Dominique ROTH
Dominique ROTH #180
Female Individual
01:44:42.45
01:44:42.45
11
(11)
Individual
11
Female
11
4:03 min/km
00:16:56.53
66
13
13
00:04:13.38
66
11
12
00:49:05.75
73
14
14
00:02:07.45
65
13
14
00:32:19.33
66
11
11
71
164
Hannah WALLACE
Hannah WALLACE #164
Female Individual
01:45:00.75
01:45:00.75
12
(12)
Individual
12
Female
12
4:04 min/km
00:17:14.63
68
15
15
00:04:52.30
73
14
15
00:42:46.31
52
7
7
00:02:33.55
76
18
19
00:37:33.95
79
18
19
72
139
Jamie MAGEE
Jamie MAGEE #139
Female Individual
01:46:53.80
01:46:53.80
13
(13)
Individual
13
Female
13
4:09 min/km
00:15:40.81
53
10
10
00:04:37.86
68
12
13
00:48:54.44
72
13
13
00:01:41.11
37
6
7
00:35:59.56
76
16
16
73
162
Emily TEBBATT
Emily TEBBATT #162
Female Individual
01:46:53.89
01:46:53.89
14
(14)
Individual
14
Female
14
4:09 min/km
00:14:22.41
36
7
7
00:04:06.58
65
10
11
00:50:45.15
74
15
15
00:01:34.81
34
5
6
00:36:04.93
77
17
17
75
124
Amy HENSTOCK
Amy HENSTOCK #124
Female Individual
01:49:15.81
01:49:15.81
15
(15)
Individual
15
Female
15
4:14 min/km
00:17:59.94
73
17
17
00:05:20.98
77
17
18
00:48:14.44
68
10
10
00:02:32.51
74
17
18
00:35:07.92
74
14
14
76
154
Stacey QUILTON
Stacey QUILTON #154
Female Individual
01:49:16.22
01:49:16.22
16
(16)
Individual
16
Female
16
4:14 min/km
00:17:58.11
72
16
16
00:05:13.74
76
16
17
00:48:22.72
69
11
11
00:02:30.26
73
16
17
00:35:11.37
75
15
15
77
114
Rebecca ESLER
Rebecca ESLER #114
Female Individual
01:54:23.55
01:54:23.55
17
(17)
Individual
17
Female
17
4:26 min/km
00:18:24.10
75
18
18
00:04:52.43
74
15
16
00:57:27.55
78
18
18
00:01:48.63
47
9
10
00:31:50.83
65
10
10
78
133
Alana KEIL
Alana KEIL #133
Female Individual
01:56:53.40
01:56:53.40
18
(18)
Individual
18
Female
18
4:32 min/km
00:16:26.91
63
12
12
00:05:56.76
79
18
19
00:57:17.41
77
17
17
00:02:16.19
68
14
15
00:34:56.11
71
12
12
79
171
Dempsey
Dempsey #171
Female Team
02:11:29.76
02:11:29.76
1
(19)
Team
1
Female
19
Alanna Gardner-Bell
Laura Dempsey
5:06 min/km
00:19:00.92
78
1
19
00:01:35.00
12
1
2
01:12:32.86
79
1
19
00:01:34.52
33
1
5
00:36:46.45
78
1
18
145
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #145
Female Individual
DNS
DNS
Individual
Female
min/km
131
Claire JORDAN
Claire JORDAN #131
Female Individual
DNS
DNS
Individual
Female
min/km
123
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #123
Female Individual
DNF
DNF
Individual
Female
min/km
00:11:06.43
00:02:31.50
00:40:28.76
108
Joanne CRAMP
Joanne CRAMP #108
Female Individual
DNS
DNS
Individual
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)