Swimming WA Open Water Series #6
26 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
1
804
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #804
Female 11 & Under
00:08:46.60
00:08:46.60
1
(1)
11 & Under
1
Female
1
Breakers
AUS
17:33 min/km
2
805
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #805
Female 11 & Under
00:08:55.80
00:08:55.80
2
(2)
11 & Under
2
Female
2
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
17:51 min/km
3
803
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #803
Female 11 & Under
00:08:56.50
00:08:56.50
3
(3)
11 & Under
3
Female
3
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
17:53 min/km
4
802
Abbey GREAVES
Abbey GREAVES #802
Female 11 & Under
00:08:59.80
00:08:59.80
4
(4)
11 & Under
4
Female
4
Breakers
AUS
17:59 min/km
5
799
Scotia BROOME
Scotia BROOME #799
Female 14 & Under
00:09:00.70
00:09:00.70
1
(5)
14 & Under
1
Female
5
Barracudas
AUS
18:01 min/km
6
812
Kiara SIMONS
Kiara SIMONS #812
Female 11 & Under
00:09:02.40
00:09:02.40
5
(6)
11 & Under
5
Female
6
SWAN HILLS
AUS
18:04 min/km
8
801
Georgia GOFF
Georgia GOFF #801
Female 11 & Under
00:09:42.90
00:09:42.90
6
(7)
11 & Under
6
Female
7
Perth City Swimming Club
AUS
19:25 min/km
9
808
Kate O'HARA
Kate O'HARA #808
Female 14 & Under
00:10:17.40
00:10:17.40
2
(8)
14 & Under
2
Female
8
Unattached
AUS
20:34 min/km
10
851
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #851
Female 14 & Under
00:10:55.10
00:10:55.10
3
(9)
14 & Under
3
Female
9
AUS
21:50 min/km
11
814
Emily TALJAARD
Emily TALJAARD #814
Female 14 & Under
00:10:56.10
00:10:56.10
4
(10)
14 & Under
4
Female
10
Open Water
AUS
21:52 min/km
14
811
Liesl SIMONS
Liesl SIMONS #811
Female 35 & Over
00:11:15.00
00:11:15.00
1
(11)
35 & Over
1
Female
11
Open Water
AUS
22:30 min/km
15
815
Jasmine TERRY
Jasmine TERRY #815
Female 11 & Under
00:11:16.70
00:11:16.70
7
(12)
11 & Under
7
Female
12
NEWMAN CHURCHLANDS
AUS
22:33 min/km
16
868
Nadia JOHNSON
Nadia JOHNSON #868
Female 18 & Over
00:11:20.50
00:11:20.50
1
(13)
18 & Over
1
Female
13
AUS
22:41 min/km
19
800
Sienna GALE
Sienna GALE #800
Female 11 & Under
00:11:54.50
00:11:54.50
8
(14)
11 & Under
8
Female
14
WEST COAST
AUS
23:48 min/km
20
813
Laura STABLER
Laura STABLER #813
Female 18 & Over
00:11:55.70
00:11:55.70
2
(15)
18 & Over
2
Female
15
Open Water
AUS
23:51 min/km
21
807
Asia LUMSDEN
Asia LUMSDEN #807
Female 11 & Under
00:12:01.80
00:12:01.80
9
(16)
11 & Under
9
Female
16
Open Water
AUS
24:03 min/km
24
817
Clare WALKER
Clare WALKER #817
Female 35 & Over
00:12:18.30
00:12:18.30
2
(17)
35 & Over
2
Female
17
Open Water
AUS
24:36 min/km
25
798
Kari BARNARD
Kari BARNARD #798
Female 35 & Over
00:12:19.90
00:12:19.90
3
(18)
35 & Over
3
Female
18
Open Water
AUS
24:39 min/km
28
806
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #806
Female 11 & Under
00:13:00.90
00:13:00.90
10
(19)
11 & Under
10
Female
19
Open Water
AUS
26:01 min/km
30
864
Amy BARRETT-LENNARD
Amy BARRETT-LENNARD #864
Female 35 & Over
00:14:17.50
00:14:17.50
4
(20)
35 & Over
4
Female
20
AUS
28:35 min/km
31
816
Jasmyn UPFOLD
Jasmyn UPFOLD #816
Female 11 & Under
00:14:27.90
00:14:27.90
11
(21)
11 & Under
11
Female
21
WEST COAST
AUS
28:55 min/km
32
818
Emily WHITE
Emily WHITE #818
Female 11 & Under
00:14:35.60
00:14:35.60
12
(22)
11 & Under
12
Female
22
Open Water
AUS
29:11 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023