Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1016
Siobhain Doyle
Siobhain Doyle #1016
Female 10-11
00:10:35.41
00:10:35.41
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
MAL
6:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:25.21
4
2
2
00:00:45.66
1
1
1
00:06:24.54
6
2
3
2
1045
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #1045
Male 10-11
00:10:36.98
00:10:36.98
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
6:26 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:11.20
1
1
1
00:00:57.86
10
7
8
00:06:27.91
7
4
4
3
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AT
6:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:24.43
3
2
2
00:00:49.75
3
2
2
00:06:39.66
10
6
6
4
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:11:03.22
00:11:03.22
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
CHL
6:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:53.25
16
11
12
00:00:52.64
5
4
4
00:06:17.32
4
2
2
5
1040
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #1040
Male 10-11
00:11:10.40
00:11:10.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:29.54
5
3
3
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
00:06:52.36
13
8
9
6
1031
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1031
Male 10-11
00:11:11.46
00:11:11.46
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
SIN
6:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:59.98
19
12
13
00:00:50.84
4
3
3
00:06:20.62
5
3
3
7
1023
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #1023
Female 10-11
00:11:39.82
00:11:39.82
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AUS
7:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:59.18
18
6
6
00:01:09.72
27
8
10
00:06:30.92
9
3
4
8
1020
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #1020
Female 10-11
00:11:42.27
00:11:42.27
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
AUS
7:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:14.01
2
1
1
00:00:56.39
7
2
2
00:07:31.87
28
5
6
9
1051
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1051
Male 10-11
00:11:46.96
00:11:46.96
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
MAL
7:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:31.39
7
5
5
00:01:03.93
16
9
11
00:07:11.63
20
14
16
10
1042
Corey D'Silva
Corey D'Silva #1042
Male 10-11
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
SIN
7:11 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:43.75
11
8
8
00:01:09.39
24
11
16
00:06:58.04
16
11
12
11
1053
Edward Montanus
Edward Montanus #1053
Male 10-11
00:11:55.53
00:11:55.53
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
USA
7:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:02.00
22
14
16
00:00:58.00
11
8
9
00:06:55.52
15
10
11
12
1047
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1047
Male 10-11
00:11:58.50
00:11:58.50
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
AT
7:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:40.99
9
7
7
00:01:09.42
25
12
17
00:07:08.08
19
13
15
13
82
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #82
Male 10-11
00:11:59.85
00:11:59.85
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
SIN
7:16 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:33.00
47
25
29
00:00:57.19
9
6
7
00:06:29.65
8
5
5
14
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:12:14.65
00:12:14.65
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
AUS
7:25 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:16.15
33
19
22
00:01:15.86
42
24
31
00:06:42.63
11
7
7
15
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:12:25.19
00:12:25.19
1
(12)
8-9
1
Male
12
AUS
7:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:31.27
44
4
27
00:01:07.36
20
4
14
00:06:46.55
12
1
8
16
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:12:26.49
00:12:26.49
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
AT
7:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:01.03
21
13
15
00:01:10.37
30
15
20
00:07:15.09
22
16
18
17
46
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #46
Male 8-9
00:12:37.00
00:12:37.00
2
(14)
8-9
2
Male
14
FRA
7:38 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:38.77
54
5
33
00:00:56.36
6
1
5
00:07:01.85
17
2
13
18
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:12:40.84
00:12:40.84
3
(15)
8-9
3
Male
15
ESP
7:41 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:53.18
15
1
11
00:01:05.37
17
3
12
00:07:42.28
38
5
29
19
23
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #23
Female 10-11
00:12:44.67
00:12:44.67
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AT
7:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:44.01
12
4
4
00:01:21.89
55
14
18
00:07:38.77
33
7
8
20
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
13
(16)
10-11
13
Male
16
GER
7:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:04.01
26
16
18
00:01:31.64
71
38
47
00:07:13.20
21
15
17
21
1057
Leo Marin Mladenic
Leo Marin Mladenic #1057
Male 10-11
00:12:49.26
00:12:49.26
14
(17)
10-11
14
Male
17
JPN
7:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:14.32
31
18
21
00:00:57.08
8
5
6
00:07:37.86
32
22
25
22
1050
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #1050
Male 10-11
00:13:00.70
00:13:00.70
15
(18)
10-11
15
Male
18
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:39.14
8
6
6
00:01:10.45
31
16
21
00:08:11.10
51
30
39
23
1037
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #1037
Male 10-11
00:13:01.51
00:13:01.51
16
(19)
10-11
16
Male
19
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:52.46
14
10
10
00:01:17.73
48
26
33
00:07:51.31
40
26
31
24
31
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #31
Female 10-11
00:13:03.35
00:13:03.35
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
SIN
7:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:28.26
41
12
16
00:01:16.52
44
10
13
00:07:18.56
24
4
5
25
1024
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #1024
Male 8-9
00:13:04.33
00:13:04.33
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
SIN
7:55 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:46.52
61
7
38
00:00:59.82
12
2
10
00:07:17.98
23
3
19
26
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:13:08.64
00:13:08.64
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
NED
7:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:53.97
67
33
41
00:01:07.08
19
10
13
00:07:07.59
18
12
14
27
36
Zi Xuan Thong
Zi Xuan Thong #36
Female 10-11
00:13:12.32
00:13:12.32
6
(6)
10-11
6
Female
6
MAL
8:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:43.04
10
3
3
00:01:02.56
15
5
5
00:08:26.72
62
10
15
28
56
William Pearce
William Pearce #56
Male 10-11
00:13:12.52
00:13:12.52
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
AT
8:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:20.00
37
20
23
00:01:29.75
68
35
44
00:07:22.77
26
18
21
29
24
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #24
Female 10-11
00:13:13.19
00:13:13.19
7
(7)
10-11
7
Female
7
AUS
8:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:16.50
34
10
12
00:01:17.51
46
11
14
00:07:39.17
35
8
9
30
78
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #78
Male 10-11
00:13:13.34
00:13:13.34
19
(23)
10-11
19
Male
23
SIN
8:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:46.52
13
9
9
00:01:14.62
40
23
30
00:08:12.19
53
32
41
31
1012
Nur Qystina Khadeja Saufi Hamizal
Nur Qystina Khadeja Saufi Hamizal #1012
Female 10-11
00:13:19.23
00:13:19.23
8
(8)
10-11
8
Female
8
MAL
8:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:03.49
24
7
8
00:01:01.05
14
4
4
00:08:14.69
56
9
13
32
33
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #33
Female 10-11
00:13:19.84
00:13:19.84
9
(9)
10-11
9
Female
9
AUS
8:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:32.02
45
14
18
00:01:15.86
41
9
11
00:07:31.95
29
6
7
33
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:13:20.26
00:13:20.26
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
AT
8:05 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:31.17
6
4
4
00:01:09.86
28
13
18
00:08:39.22
66
39
50
34
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:13:21.88
00:13:21.88
21
(25)
10-11
21
Male
25
SIN
8:05 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:51.93
65
32
39
00:01:10.35
29
14
19
00:07:19.59
25
17
20
35
1046
Laszlo Doerr
Laszlo Doerr #1046
Male 10-11
00:13:22.29
00:13:22.29
22
(26)
10-11
22
Male
26
GER
8:06 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:34.96
49
27
31
00:01:11.52
32
17
22
00:07:35.81
30
20
23
36
1039
Samuel Patten
Samuel Patten #1039
Male 10-11
00:13:22.71
00:13:22.71
23
(27)
10-11
23
Male
27
AT
8:06 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:24.93
39
22
25
00:01:18.51
49
27
34
00:07:39.26
36
23
27
37
1035
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #1035
Male 10-11
00:13:27.64
00:13:27.64
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
AT
8:09 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:39.09
55
29
34
00:01:12.31
35
20
25
00:07:36.24
31
21
24
38
1028
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #1028
Male 8-9
00:13:27.86
00:13:27.86
5
(29)
8-9
5
Male
29
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:00.52
20
2
14
00:01:27.08
62
9
40
00:08:00.25
43
6
33
39
1004
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1004
Female 8-9
00:13:31.83
00:13:31.83
1
(10)
8-9
1
Female
10
MAL
8:12 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:17.20
35
3
13
00:01:07.58
21
2
7
00:08:07.04
48
3
11
40
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:13:36.74
00:13:36.74
2
(11)
8-9
2
Female
11
AT
8:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:03.35
23
1
7
00:01:25.90
60
6
21
00:08:07.48
49
4
12
41
1064
Kenta Kino
Kenta Kino #1064
Male 10-11
00:13:48.16
00:13:48.16
25
(30)
10-11
25
Male
30
AUS
8:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:24.00
38
21
24
00:01:25.71
59
31
39
00:07:58.45
41
27
32
42
1056
Sebastian Chung Wan Tan
Sebastian Chung Wan Tan #1056
Male 10-11
00:13:49.80
00:13:49.80
26
(31)
10-11
26
Male
31
MAL
8:22 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:03.70
25
15
17
00:01:13.70
39
22
29
00:08:32.39
63
37
48
43
1048
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #1048
Male 10-11
00:14:04.95
00:14:04.95
27
(32)
10-11
27
Male
32
AT
8:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:35.50
51
28
32
00:01:12.14
34
19
24
00:08:17.30
57
34
44
44
1026
James Doyle
James Doyle #1026
Male 8-9
00:14:06.84
00:14:06.84
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
MAL
8:33 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:46.22
60
6
37
00:01:07.88
22
5
15
00:08:12.72
54
10
42
45
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:14:07.70
00:14:07.70
28
(34)
10-11
28
Male
34
IND
8:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:42.11
99
46
62
00:01:32.27
72
39
48
00:06:53.31
14
9
10
46
1001
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1001
Female 8-9
00:14:10.58
00:14:10.58
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
MAL
8:35 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:05.03
75
6
30
00:01:06.81
18
1
6
00:07:58.73
42
2
10
47
29
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #29
Female 10-11
00:14:15.34
00:14:15.34
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
AUS
8:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:55.31
17
5
5
00:01:00.87
13
3
3
00:09:19.14
83
20
28
48
1054
Luka Vujanovic
Luka Vujanovic #1054
Male 10-11
00:14:20.33
00:14:20.33
29
(35)
10-11
29
Male
35
AUS
8:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:03.51
72
35
44
00:01:34.79
73
40
49
00:07:42.03
37
24
28
49
15
Eva Plevin
Eva Plevin #15
Female 8-9
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
AT
8:41 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:08.25
27
2
9
00:01:54.90
88
10
32
00:08:17.31
58
5
14
50
1049
Charles Ahn Cappel
Charles Ahn Cappel #1049
Male 10-11
00:14:20.85
00:14:20.85
30
(36)
10-11
30
Male
36
USA
8:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:32.30
46
24
28
00:01:23.04
57
30
38
00:08:25.50
61
36
47
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023