St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
301
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #301
Male Y06
00:09:29.53
00:09:29.53
1
(2)
Y06
1
Male
2
SYD
19
50
3:47 min/km
00:05:22.87
5:22 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:06.65
4:06 min/km
2
1
2
3
169
Luke BRITTON
Luke BRITTON #169
Male Y06
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:00:45.61
Male
3
EGLI
22
49
4:06 min/km
00:05:44.96
5:44 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:30.18
4:30 min/km
3
2
3
6
181
Harrison WOODYER
Harrison WOODYER #181
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:03.62
Male
6
EGLI
21
48
4:13 min/km
00:05:58.14
5:58 min/km
7
4
7
00:04:35.01
4:35 min/km
5
3
5
7
422
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #422
Male Y06
00:10:35.95
00:10:35.95
4
(7)
Y06
4
00:01:06.42
Male
7
TWI
18
47
4:14 min/km
00:05:56.33
5:56 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:39.62
4:39 min/km
8
5
8
8
292
Matthew DICKINSON
Matthew DICKINSON #292
Male Y06
00:11:01.02
00:11:01.02
5
(8)
Y06
5
00:01:31.49
Male
8
SYD
14
46
4:24 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
11
7
10
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
6
4
6
10
293
Justin DIGIOVANNI
Justin DIGIOVANNI #293
Male Y06
00:11:07.78
00:11:07.78
6
(9)
Y06
6
00:01:38.24
Male
9
SYD
12
45
4:27 min/km
00:06:24.89
6:24 min/km
10
6
9
00:04:42.88
4:42 min/km
9
6
9
11
173
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #173
Male Y06
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
7
(10)
Y06
7
00:01:52.34
Male
10
EGLI
16
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:24 min/km
9
5
8
00:04:57.13
4:57 min/km
11
7
10
15
51
Cameron BRIGGS
Cameron BRIGGS #51
Male Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:02:35.92
Male
11
CER
19
43
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
24
13
18
00:05:06.20
5:06 min/km
13
8
11
18
179
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM #179
Male Y06
00:12:10.14
00:12:10.14
9
(13)
Y06
9
00:02:40.60
Male
13
EGLI
14
42
4:52 min/km
00:06:57.65
6:57 min/km
22
11
16
00:05:12.48
5:12 min/km
15
9
12
19
414
Kauai GATTAS NUNES
Kauai GATTAS NUNES #414
Male Y06
00:12:16.45
00:12:16.45
10
(14)
Y06
10
00:02:46.92
Male
14
TWI
12
41
4:54 min/km
00:06:47.39
6:47 min/km
17
8
12
00:05:29.06
5:29 min/km
20
11
16
22
59
George OREILLY
George OREILLY #59
Male Y06
00:12:25.95
00:12:25.95
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:02:56.42
Male
16
CER
16
40
4:58 min/km
00:06:47.88
6:47 min/km
18
9
13
00:05:38.06
5:38 min/km
23
12
17
23
291
Caleb CLARKE
Caleb CLARKE #291
Male Y06
00:12:30.19
00:12:30.19
12
(17)
Y06
12
00:03:00.65
Male
17
SYD
9
39
5:00 min/km
00:07:03.29
7:03 min/km
27
14
20
00:05:26.89
5:26 min/km
19
10
15
24
58
Noah MONGER
Noah MONGER #58
Male Y06
00:12:45.12
00:12:45.12
13
(18)
Y06
13
00:03:15.59
Male
18
CER
14
38
5:06 min/km
00:06:49.65
6:49 min/km
20
10
14
00:05:55.47
5:55 min/km
28
13
20
26
303
Cody WRIGHT
Cody WRIGHT #303
Male Y06
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
14
(20)
Y06
14
00:03:23.79
Male
20
SYD
8
37
5:09 min/km
00:06:57.84
6:57 min/km
23
12
17
00:05:55.48
5:55 min/km
29
14
21
37
296
Malachi MASHIRI
Malachi MASHIRI #296
Male Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
15
(24)
Y06
15
00:04:44.82
Male
24
SYD
6
36
5:41 min/km
00:07:58.72
7:58 min/km
47
16
25
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
35
15
24
45
171
Tim GROBBELAAR
Tim GROBBELAAR #171
Male Y06
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
16
(25)
Y06
16
00:06:15.16
Male
25
EGLI
6
35
6:17 min/km
00:08:45.78
8:45 min/km
57
19
30
00:06:58.90
6:58 min/km
42
16
25
49
57
Murray MACPHERSON
Murray MACPHERSON #57
Male Y06
00:16:02.45
00:16:02.45
17
(26)
Y06
17
00:06:32.92
Male
26
CER
10
34
6:24 min/km
00:08:30.76
8:30 min/km
52
17
26
00:07:31.69
7:31 min/km
54
19
30
50
60
Bailey LOVE
Bailey LOVE #60
Male Y06
00:16:04.71
00:16:04.71
18
(27)
Y06
18
00:06:35.18
Male
27
CER
5
33
6:25 min/km
00:08:31.15
8:31 min/km
53
18
27
00:07:33.56
7:33 min/km
56
20
31
52
418
Panashe KUWANA
Panashe KUWANA #418
Male Y06
00:16:09.00
00:16:09.00
19
(29)
Y06
19
00:06:39.47
Male
29
TWI
4
32
6:27 min/km
00:09:09.53
9:09 min/km
65
22
36
00:06:59.46
6:59 min/km
43
17
26
53
300
Ben ROWELL
Ben ROWELL #300
Male Y06
00:16:17.71
00:16:17.71
20
(30)
Y06
20
00:06:48.18
Male
30
SYD
2
31
6:31 min/km
00:09:08.89
9:08 min/km
64
21
35
00:07:08.81
7:08 min/km
45
18
27
59
412
Lewis DAVIES
Lewis DAVIES #412
Male Y06
00:16:48.89
00:16:48.89
21
(33)
Y06
21
00:07:19.36
Male
33
TWI
3
30
6:43 min/km
00:08:58.56
8:58 min/km
59
20
32
00:07:50.32
7:50 min/km
57
21
32
68
63
Jordon THOMSON
Jordon THOMSON #63
Male Y06
00:18:00.06
00:18:00.06
22
(36)
Y06
22
00:08:30.53
Male
36
CER
6
29
7:12 min/km
00:09:33.09
9:33 min/km
70
24
38
00:08:26.97
8:26 min/km
67
22
36
70
420
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #420
Male Y06
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
23
(38)
Y06
23
00:08:50.55
Male
38
TWI
2
28
7:20 min/km
00:09:21.31
9:21 min/km
67
23
37
00:08:58.77
8:58 min/km
72
25
40
72
175
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS #175
Male Y06
00:18:30.27
00:18:30.27
24
(40)
Y06
24
00:09:00.74
Male
40
EGLI
2
27
7:24 min/km
00:09:42.42
9:42 min/km
74
25
39
00:08:47.84
8:47 min/km
70
23
38
73
174
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO #174
Male Y06
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
25
(41)
Y06
25
00:09:13.19
Male
41
EGLI
1
26
7:29 min/km
00:09:51.90
9:51 min/km
76
26
41
00:08:50.82
8:50 min/km
71
24
39
79
304
Lucas WRIGHT
Lucas WRIGHT #304
Male Y06
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
26
(43)
Y06
26
00:12:15.18
Male
43
SYD
1
25
8:41 min/km
00:11:46.34
11:46 min/km
82
27
44
00:09:58.37
9:58 min/km
78
26
43
81
55
Wyatt CONSTANTINE
Wyatt CONSTANTINE #55
Male Y06
00:22:45.97
00:22:45.97
27
(44)
Y06
27
00:13:16.43
Male
44
CER
7
24
9:06 min/km
00:12:02.15
12:02 min/km
83
28
45
00:10:43.82
10:43 min/km
79
27
44
82
419
Matthew MCNALLY
Matthew MCNALLY #419
Male Y06
00:23:28.97
00:23:28.97
28
(45)
Y06
28
00:13:59.43
Male
45
TWI
1
23
9:23 min/km
00:07:17.50
7:17 min/km
33
15
22
00:16:11.46
16:11 min/km
88
28
48
413
Kade FISHER
Kade FISHER #413
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
TWI
0
423
Josh WHITE
Josh WHITE #423
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
TWI
0
302
Tyla WILLIAMSON
Tyla WILLIAMSON #302
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SYD
0
298
Keaghan RAUBENHEIMER
Keaghan RAUBENHEIMER #298
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SYD
0
295
Hayden LEVEN
Hayden LEVEN #295
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SYD
0
176
Karter STEVENSON
Karter STEVENSON #176
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
EGLI
0
178
Jae TURNILL
Jae TURNILL #178
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
EGLI
0
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)