Swimming WA OWS 1718 #2 - Busselton
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
5
Thomas DREVERMAN
Thomas DREVERMAN #5
Male Under 11
00:08:31.0
00:08:31.0
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
1:42 min/100m
8
8
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #8
Male Chaperone
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/100m
9
7
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #7
Male Under 11
00:10:22.0
00:10:22.0
2
(3)
Under 11
2
00:01:51.0
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/100m
10
3
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #3
Male Under 15
00:10:46.0
00:10:46.0
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
2:09 min/100m
11
307
Charlie Backhouse
Charlie Backhouse #307
Male Under 18
00:10:51.0
00:10:51.0
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:10 min/100m
12
11
Rocco MACRI
Rocco MACRI #11
Male Under 11
00:10:56.0
00:10:56.0
3
(6)
Under 11
3
00:02:25.0
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/100m
13
2
Joshua Armstrong
Joshua Armstrong #2
Male Chaperone
00:10:56.0
00:10:56.0
2
(7)
Chaperone
2
00:00:34.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/100m
15
9
Max GRAY
Max GRAY #9
Male Under 11
00:11:01.0
00:11:01.0
4
(8)
Under 11
4
00:02:30.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
16
12
Mal MCDONALD
Mal MCDONALD #12
Male Chaperone
00:11:02.0
00:11:02.0
3
(9)
Chaperone
3
00:00:40.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
18
13
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #13
Male Under 15
00:11:04.0
00:11:04.0
2
(10)
Under 15
2
00:00:17.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
2:12 min/100m
20
1
David Baker
David Baker #1
Male Chaperone
00:11:05.0
00:11:05.0
4
(11)
Chaperone
4
00:00:43.0
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/100m
22
14
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #14
Male Chaperone
00:11:10.0
00:11:10.0
5
(12)
Chaperone
5
00:00:48.0
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
2:14 min/100m
23
308
Max Backhouse
Max Backhouse #308
Male Under 18
00:11:12.0
00:11:12.0
2
(13)
Under 18
2
00:00:21.0
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
2:14 min/100m
24
10
Finlay HAYES
Finlay HAYES #10
Male Under 15
00:11:19.0
00:11:19.0
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:00:32.9
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/100m
25
16
Benjamin STONE
Benjamin STONE #16
Male Under 11
00:11:34.0
00:11:34.0
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:03:03.0
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/100m
26
17
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #17
Male Under 11
00:11:39.0
00:11:39.0
6
(16)
Under 11
6
00:03:08.0
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
2:19 min/100m
27
18
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #18
Male Chaperone
00:11:47.0
00:11:47.0
6
(17)
Chaperone
6
00:01:25.0
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
2:21 min/100m
28
4
Richard DREVERMAN
Richard DREVERMAN #4
Male Chaperone
00:11:56.0
00:11:56.0
7
(18)
Chaperone
7
00:01:34.0
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
2:23 min/100m
32
6
David DRUMMOND
David DRUMMOND #6
Male Legends (35-49)
00:14:10.0
00:14:10.0
1
(19)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/100m
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023