Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
635
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #635
Male Open (18-34)
00:54:54.5
00:54:54.5
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
1
AUS
10:58 min/km
2
610
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #610
Male Open (18-34)
00:54:54.7
00:54:54.7
2
(2)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
2
AUS
10:58 min/km
3
642
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #642
Male Under 18
00:55:12.9
00:55:12.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
AUS
11:02 min/km
5
664
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #664
Male Under 18
00:59:01.2
00:59:01.2
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
AUS
11:48 min/km
6
647
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #647
Male Under 18
00:59:04.8
00:59:04.8
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
AUS
11:48 min/km
7
599
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #599
Male Under 18
01:00:08.3
01:00:08.3
4
(6)
Under 18
4
Male
6
AUS
12:01 min/km
8
619
Alrxander FREEMAN
Alrxander FREEMAN #619
Male Under 18
01:00:10.8
01:00:10.8
5
(7)
Under 18
5
Male
7
AUS
12:02 min/km
9
602
Nicholas BROWN
Nicholas BROWN #602
Male Open (18-34)
01:00:20.6
01:00:20.6
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
8
AUS
12:04 min/km
10
943
Jeremy BROOKE-SMITH
Jeremy BROOKE-SMITH #943
Male Open (18-34)
01:00:45.8
01:00:45.8
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
12:09 min/km
11
600
Ben BRBICH
Ben BRBICH #600
Male Under 18
01:00:49.2
01:00:49.2
6
(10)
Under 18
6
Male
10
AUS
12:09 min/km
12
616
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #616
Male Open (18-34)
01:01:11.5
01:01:11.5
5
(11)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
11
AUS
12:14 min/km
13
660
Taylor PICKERING
Taylor PICKERING #660
Male Under 18
01:02:45.4
01:02:45.4
7
(12)
Under 18
7
Male
12
AUS
12:33 min/km
14
639
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #639
Male Under 15
01:02:56.6
01:02:56.6
1
(13)
Under 15
1
Male
13
AUS
12:35 min/km
15
670
Luciano TODORO
Luciano TODORO #670
Male Under 15
01:03:10.6
01:03:10.6
2
(14)
Under 15
2
Male
14
AUS
12:38 min/km
16
634
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #634
Male Open (18-34)
01:03:57.8
01:03:57.8
6
(15)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
15
AUS
12:47 min/km
17
612
Callum DUFFY
Callum DUFFY #612
Male Under 18
01:03:59.3
01:03:59.3
8
(16)
Under 18
8
Male
16
AUS
12:47 min/km
18
655
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #655
Male Legends (35-49)
01:04:26.6
01:04:26.6
1
(17)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
17
AUS
12:53 min/km
22
621
James GALBRAITH
James GALBRAITH #621
Male Under 18
01:05:43.7
01:05:43.7
9
(18)
Under 18
9
Male
18
AUS
13:08 min/km
23
935
Fabrice LINCOLN
Fabrice LINCOLN #935
Male Legends (35-49)
01:05:59.2
01:05:59.2
2
(19)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
19
AUS
13:11 min/km
24
669
Adriano TODORO
Adriano TODORO #669
Male Under 15
01:07:49.4
01:07:49.4
3
(20)
Under 15
3
Male
20
AUS
13:33 min/km
25
648
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #648
Male Legends (35-49)
01:07:53.8
01:07:53.8
3
(21)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
21
AUS
13:34 min/km
26
629
Jon HARRISON
Jon HARRISON #629
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:08:00.0
01:08:00.0
1
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
22
AUS
13:36 min/km
27
657
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #657
Male Under 15
01:08:03.0
01:08:03.0
4
(23)
Under 15
4
Male
23
AUS
13:36 min/km
29
644
Rob KWAAITAAL
Rob KWAAITAAL #644
Male Legends (35-49)
01:09:06.1
01:09:06.1
4
(24)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
24
NL
13:49 min/km
30
603
Zachery CHAN
Zachery CHAN #603
Male Under 15
01:09:11.7
01:09:11.7
5
(25)
Under 15
5
Male
25
AUS
13:50 min/km
35
658
Byron NEWBOLD
Byron NEWBOLD #658
Male Open (18-34)
01:12:03.4
01:12:03.4
7
(26)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
26
AUS
14:24 min/km
36
667
Gary SEMINI
Gary SEMINI #667
Male Legends (35-49)
01:12:06.6
01:12:06.6
5
(27)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
27
AUS
14:25 min/km
37
640
Marc KENDALL
Marc KENDALL #640
Male Open (18-34)
01:12:07.6
01:12:07.6
8
(28)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
28
AUS
14:25 min/km
39
625
Elliot GRIERSON
Elliot GRIERSON #625
Male Open (18-34)
01:12:29.7
01:12:29.7
9
(29)
Open (18-34)
9
Male
29
AUS
14:29 min/km
40
604
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #604
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:41.6
01:13:41.6
6
(30)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
30
AUS
14:44 min/km
41
937
Marcus DONATO
Marcus DONATO #937
Male Legends (35-49)
01:13:47.1
01:13:47.1
7
(31)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
31
AUS
14:45 min/km
44
617
Conor FAHEY
Conor FAHEY #617
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:15.5
01:14:15.5
10
(32)
Open (18-34)
10
Male
32
AUS
14:51 min/km
47
654
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #654
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:31.7
01:14:31.7
8
(33)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
33
AUS
14:54 min/km
48
615
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #615
Male Legends (35-49)
01:14:38.6
01:14:38.6
9
(34)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
34
AUS
14:55 min/km
49
666
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #666
Male Open (18-34)
01:15:02.5
01:15:02.5
11
(35)
Open (18-34)
11
Male
35
AUS
15:00 min/km
51
668
Harry TAVERNER
Harry TAVERNER #668
Male Under 18
01:15:08.0
01:15:08.0
10
(36)
Under 18
10
Male
36
AUS
15:01 min/km
52
649
David MAGGS
David MAGGS #649
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:24.3
01:16:24.3
2
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
37
AUS
15:16 min/km
53
650
Ciaran MCCHORD
Ciaran MCCHORD #650
Male Under 15
01:16:27.9
01:16:27.9
6
(38)
Under 15
6
Male
38
AUS
15:17 min/km
55
656
Glenn MORRISON
Glenn MORRISON #656
Male Legends (35-49)
01:16:37.0
01:16:37.0
10
(39)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
39
AUS
15:19 min/km
56
641
Richard KENDALL
Richard KENDALL #641
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:42.1
01:16:42.1
3
(40)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
40
AUS
15:20 min/km
62
676
Michael WOODYATT
Michael WOODYATT #676
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:49.1
01:17:49.1
12
(41)
Open (18-34)
12
Male
41
AUS
15:33 min/km
63
661
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #661
Male Open (18-34)
01:17:58.4
01:17:58.4
13
(42)
Open (18-34)
13
Male
42
AUS
15:35 min/km
64
620
Calum GALBRAITH
Calum GALBRAITH #620
Male Under 18
01:18:12.4
01:18:12.4
11
(43)
Under 18
11
Male
43
AUS
15:38 min/km
67
651
Stephen MCCHORD
Stephen MCCHORD #651
Male Legends (35-49)
01:19:27.8
01:19:27.8
11
(44)
Legends (35-49)
11
Male
44
AUS
15:53 min/km
68
637
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #637
Male Legends (35-49)
01:20:13.8
01:20:13.8
12
(45)
Legends (35-49)
12
Male
45
AUS
16:02 min/km
69
601
Eoin BROOME
Eoin BROOME #601
Male Under 15
01:21:13.9
01:21:13.9
7
(46)
Under 15
7
Male
46
AUS
16:14 min/km
70
672
Michael ULLRICH
Michael ULLRICH #672
Male Legends (35-49)
01:22:04.5
01:22:04.5
13
(47)
Legends (35-49)
13
Male
47
AUS
16:24 min/km
74
626
William GRIERSON
William GRIERSON #626
Male Open (18-34)
01:22:58.0
01:22:58.0
14
(48)
Open (18-34)
14
Male
48
AUS
16:35 min/km
75
606
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #606
Male Legends (35-49)
01:23:59.2
01:23:59.2
14
(49)
Legends (35-49)
14
Male
49
AUS
16:47 min/km
76
630
David HARTREE
David HARTREE #630
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:07.5
01:24:07.5
15
(50)
Legends (35-49)
15
Male
50
AUS
16:49 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)