Kapinara Primary Cross Country
8 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
97
Padraig MUNT
Padraig MUNT #97
Male Y04
00:06:41.75
00:06:41.75
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
Strickland
1
4:27 min/km
00:02:01.34
1
1
1
00:04:40.41
2
2
2
2
83
Brydan BYRNE
Brydan BYRNE #83
Male Y04
00:06:46.25
00:06:46.25
2
(2)
Y04
2
Male
2
Elliot
1
4:30 min/km
00:02:04.74
2
2
2
00:04:41.51
3
3
3
3
89
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #89
Male Y04
00:06:47.87
00:06:47.87
3
(3)
Y04
3
Male
3
Elliot
2
4:31 min/km
00:02:09.66
4
4
4
00:04:38.20
1
1
1
4
99
Lachlan STEELE
Lachlan STEELE #99
Male Y04
00:06:50.77
00:06:50.77
4
(4)
Y04
4
Male
4
Strickland
2
4:33 min/km
00:02:07.99
3
3
3
00:04:42.77
4
4
4
5
104
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #104
Male Y04
00:07:11.89
00:07:11.89
5
(5)
Y04
5
Male
5
Winter
1
4:47 min/km
00:02:13.30
8
8
8
00:04:58.59
5
5
5
6
90
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #90
Male Y04
00:07:26.13
00:07:26.13
6
(6)
Y04
6
Male
6
Elliot
3
4:57 min/km
00:02:11.99
7
7
7
00:05:14.13
7
7
7
7
101
Samuel BUFFHAM
Samuel BUFFHAM #101
Male Y04
00:07:32.25
00:07:32.25
7
(7)
Y04
7
Male
7
Winter
2
5:01 min/km
00:02:11.27
5
5
5
00:05:20.98
10
9
9
8
88
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #88
Male Y04
00:07:33.20
00:07:33.20
8
(8)
Y04
8
Male
8
Elliot
4
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.15
9
9
9
00:05:17.04
8
8
8
9
92
Cy DYSON
Cy DYSON #92
Male Y04
00:07:33.42
00:07:33.42
9
(9)
Y04
9
Male
9
Strickland
3
5:02 min/km
00:02:20.40
13
11
11
00:05:13.01
6
6
6
11
96
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #96
Male Y04
00:07:45.41
00:07:45.41
10
(10)
Y04
10
Male
10
Strickland
4
5:10 min/km
00:02:19.39
11
10
10
00:05:26.02
11
10
10
12
94
Peter HICKS
Peter HICKS #94
Male Y04
00:07:55.97
00:07:55.97
11
(11)
Y04
11
Male
11
Strickland
5
5:17 min/km
00:02:11.68
6
6
6
00:05:44.28
14
13
13
13
84
Liam COLLETT
Liam COLLETT #84
Male Y04
00:08:08.36
00:08:08.36
12
(12)
Y04
12
Male
12
Elliot
6
5:25 min/km
00:02:24.46
15
13
13
00:05:43.90
13
12
12
14
103
Charlie FRASER
Charlie FRASER #103
Male Y04
00:08:11.00
00:08:11.00
13
(13)
Y04
13
Male
13
Winter
3
5:27 min/km
00:02:23.86
14
12
12
00:05:47.14
16
15
15
15
95
Oliver KRIEGER
Oliver KRIEGER #95
Male Y04
00:08:12.76
00:08:12.76
14
(14)
Y04
14
Male
14
Strickland
6
5:28 min/km
00:02:33.49
23
18
18
00:05:39.26
12
11
11
16
85
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #85
Male Y04
00:08:15.90
00:08:15.90
15
(15)
Y04
15
Male
15
Elliot
7
5:30 min/km
00:02:30.36
18
14
14
00:05:45.54
15
14
14
19
98
Oscar ROBERTSON
Oscar ROBERTSON #98
Male Y04
00:08:39.27
00:08:39.27
16
(16)
Y04
16
Male
16
Strickland
7
5:46 min/km
00:02:31.74
19
15
15
00:06:07.53
19
16
16
20
86
Ethan HIGGS
Ethan HIGGS #86
Male Y04
00:08:40.08
00:08:40.08
17
(17)
Y04
17
Male
17
Elliot
9
5:46 min/km
00:02:32.37
20
16
16
00:06:07.71
20
17
17
22
93
Jack GARNER-DART
Jack GARNER-DART #93
Male Y04
00:08:50.01
00:08:50.01
18
(18)
Y04
18
Male
18
Strickland
8
5:53 min/km
00:02:32.98
22
17
17
00:06:17.02
22
18
18
27
91
Toby BAATES
Toby BAATES #91
Male Y04
00:09:27.20
00:09:27.20
19
(19)
Y04
19
Male
19
Strickland
13
6:18 min/km
00:02:44.49
30
20
20
00:06:42.71
28
19
19
33
105
Tex MACPHERSON
Tex MACPHERSON #105
Male Y04
00:09:59.23
00:09:59.23
20
(20)
Y04
20
Male
20
Winter
7
6:39 min/km
00:02:37.65
25
19
19
00:07:21.58
34
20
20
102
Ben CHEW
Ben CHEW #102
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Winter
min/km
87
Oscar PURDON
Oscar PURDON #87
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Elliot
min/km
100
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #100
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
Strickland
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)