Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
126
1339
Karen HARRIS
Karen HARRIS #1339
Female 50-59
00:37:27.00
00:37:27.00
1
(42)
50-59
1
Female
42
4:02 min/km
00:06:40.40
277
4
00:02:48.70
00:14:42.60
75
1
00:01:57.70
00:11:17.60
113
2
179
1342
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1342
Female 50-59
00:39:13.40
00:39:13.40
2
(78)
50-59
2
Female
78
4:14 min/km
00:06:45.50
288
7
00:02:50.70
00:15:20.40
117
3
00:02:03.50
00:12:13.30
172
4
200
1338
Angela GOLDSCHMIDT
Angela GOLDSCHMIDT #1338
Female 50-59
00:40:11.90
00:40:11.90
3
(93)
50-59
3
Female
93
4:20 min/km
00:06:36.90
270
3
00:03:12.80
00:16:26.80
207
4
00:01:34.90
00:12:20.50
183
5
214
1337
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #1337
Female 50-59
00:41:02.90
00:41:02.90
4
(104)
50-59
4
Female
104
4:26 min/km
00:06:46.00
289
8
00:03:59.50
00:17:53.60
281
7
00:01:28.90
00:10:54.90
86
1
234
1349
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1349
Female 50-59
00:42:01.60
00:42:01.60
5
(121)
50-59
5
Female
121
4:32 min/km
00:08:20.50
376
13
00:02:04.60
00:18:18.90
296
9
00:01:44.10
00:11:33.50
133
3
259
1345
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #1345
Female 50-59
00:42:39.10
00:42:39.10
6
(141)
50-59
6
Female
141
4:36 min/km
00:06:04.70
196
1
00:02:28.10
00:17:28.80
266
6
00:02:46.20
00:13:51.30
272
8
281
1334
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1334
Female 50-59
00:43:29.70
00:43:29.70
7
(159)
50-59
7
Female
159
4:42 min/km
00:06:44.30
286
6
00:02:52.30
00:15:17.00
112
2
00:02:44.10
00:15:52.00
347
13
294
1348
Heather STEPHENS
Heather STEPHENS #1348
Female 50-59
00:43:57.60
00:43:57.60
8
(168)
50-59
8
Female
168
4:45 min/km
00:07:46.10
354
11
00:02:34.60
00:18:24.50
301
10
00:01:58.00
00:13:14.40
238
6
299
1344
Snow MCSWAIN
Snow MCSWAIN #1344
Female 50-59
00:44:33.20
00:44:33.20
9
(171)
50-59
9
Female
171
4:48 min/km
00:06:56.80
302
9
00:02:45.80
00:18:34.30
308
12
00:01:57.00
00:14:19.30
296
11
301
1343
Roberta LORI
Roberta LORI #1343
Female 50-59
00:44:35.80
00:44:35.80
10
(173)
50-59
10
Female
173
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
4:49 min/km
00:06:57.00
303
10
00:02:46.00
00:18:33.40
307
11
00:02:15.50
00:14:03.90
279
9
303
1346
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1346
Female 50-59
00:44:38.20
00:44:38.20
11
(174)
50-59
11
Female
174
Mandurah Tri Club
4:49 min/km
00:07:58.00
364
12
00:02:52.80
00:16:46.60
234
5
00:02:45.50
00:14:15.30
291
10
311
1347
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #1347
Female 50-59
00:45:16.00
00:45:16.00
12
(181)
50-59
12
Female
181
4:53 min/km
00:06:21.40
239
2
00:02:58.80
00:20:06.50
352
13
00:02:03.20
00:13:46.10
265
7
328
1341
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN #1341
Female 50-59
00:46:09.30
00:46:09.30
13
(193)
50-59
13
Female
193
4:59 min/km
00:06:43.80
284
5
00:02:54.70
00:18:18.50
295
8
00:02:58.60
00:15:13.70
332
12
396
1340
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1340
Female 50-59
01:04:47.20
01:04:47.20
14
(248)
50-59
14
Female
248
7:00 min/km
00:10:00.50
397
15
00:06:16.60
00:21:59.00
376
14
00:03:21.50
00:23:09.60
397
16
397
1559
Wendy MULLER
Wendy MULLER #1559
Female 50-59
01:05:33.40
01:05:33.40
15
(249)
50-59
15
Female
249
7:05 min/km
00:09:13.90
389
14
00:04:29.10
00:29:29.30
397
16
00:03:01.80
00:19:19.30
380
14
398
1336
Kim BLACKIE
Kim BLACKIE #1336
Female 50-59
01:08:30.90
01:08:30.90
16
(250)
50-59
16
Female
250
7:24 min/km
00:10:26.70
400
16
00:04:57.50
00:27:50.10
396
15
00:03:18.20
00:21:58.40
395
15
1333
Jeni ALFORD
Jeni ALFORD #1333
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
1335
Donna BEESON
Donna BEESON #1335
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023