Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
6734
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #6734
Male 16-19
00:15:29
00:15:29
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
2
6749
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #6749
Male 16-19
00:16:22
00:16:22
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
2
3:16 min/km
3
6713
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #6713
Male 16-19
00:16:42
00:16:42
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
3
3:20 min/km
4
6714
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #6714
Male 16-19
00:16:53
00:16:53
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
16-19
4
Male
4
3:22 min/km
5
6738
Jesse RODGERS
Jesse RODGERS #6738
Male 16-19
00:17:17
00:17:17
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
16-19
5
Male
5
3:27 min/km
6
6632
Nathan BAILEY
Nathan BAILEY #6632
Male 12-15
00:17:26
00:17:26
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
12-15
1
Male
6
3:29 min/km
7
6775
Micah WYNTER
Micah WYNTER #6775
Male 16-19
00:18:10
00:18:10
(Finished)
6
(7)
Finished
16-19
6
Male
7
3:38 min/km
8
6649
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #6649
Male 16-19
00:18:19
00:18:19
(Finished)
7
(8)
Finished
16-19
7
Male
8
3:39 min/km
10
6681
Tom HIGGINS
Tom HIGGINS #6681
Male 12-15
00:18:48
00:18:48
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
12-15
2
Male
9
3:45 min/km
11
6668
Luke FLANDERS
Luke FLANDERS #6668
Male 25-29
00:18:49
00:18:49
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
10
3:45 min/km
14
6680
James HIGGINS
James HIGGINS #6680
Male 12-15
00:19:40
00:19:40
(Finished)
3
(11)
Finished
12-15
3
Male
11
3:56 min/km
16
6774
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #6774
Male 12-15
00:20:48
00:20:48
(Finished)
4
(12)
Finished
12-15
4
Male
12
4:09 min/km
17
6650
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #6650
Male 45-49
00:20:49
00:20:49
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
13
4:09 min/km
20
6730
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #6730
Male Under 12
00:21:11
00:21:11
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
14
4:14 min/km
21
6633
Daniel BALTIS
Daniel BALTIS #6633
Male Under 12
00:21:15
00:21:15
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
15
4:15 min/km
22
6762
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #6762
Male 12-15
00:21:18
00:21:18
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished
12-15
5
Male
16
4:15 min/km
23
6741
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #6741
Male Under 12
00:21:21
00:21:21
(Finished)
3
(17)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
17
4:16 min/km
24
6692
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #6692
Male 12-15
00:21:23
00:21:23
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
12-15
6
Male
18
4:16 min/km
26
6706
Brian MACCARONE
Brian MACCARONE #6706
Male 30-34
00:21:41
00:21:41
(Finished)
1
(19)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
19
4:20 min/km
27
6661
Peter EDWARDS
Peter EDWARDS #6661
Male 35-39
00:21:47
00:21:47
(Finished)
1
(20)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
20
4:21 min/km
30
6705
John LUCAS
John LUCAS #6705
Male 55-59
00:22:08
00:22:08
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
21
4:25 min/km
31
6637
Timothy BECK
Timothy BECK #6637
Male 25-29
00:22:10
00:22:10
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
22
4:26 min/km
33
6636
Edward BECK
Edward BECK #6636
Male 35-39
00:22:19
00:22:19
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
23
4:27 min/km
36
6643
Jack BURNS
Jack BURNS #6643
Male 25-29
00:22:41
00:22:41
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
24
4:32 min/km
38
6685
Ethan HOLMES
Ethan HOLMES #6685
Male Under 12
00:23:11
00:23:11
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
25
4:38 min/km
39
6733
Jayden RAE
Jayden RAE #6733
Male Under 12
00:23:11
00:23:11
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
26
4:38 min/km
41
6765
Charlie VAN OORAN
Charlie VAN OORAN #6765
Male 12-15
00:23:45
00:23:45
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
12-15
7
Male
27
4:45 min/km
42
6717
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #6717
Male 55-59
00:24:13
00:24:13
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
28
4:50 min/km
44
6666
William FAIRWEATHER
William FAIRWEATHER #6666
Male Under 12
00:24:34
00:24:34
(Finished)
6
(29)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
29
4:54 min/km
45
6761
Isaac TWISS
Isaac TWISS #6761
Male 12-15
00:24:42
00:24:42
(Finished)
8
(30)
Finished
12-15
8
Male
30
4:56 min/km
47
6776
Martin ZAWADZKI
Martin ZAWADZKI #6776
Male 35-39
00:24:46
00:24:46
(Finished)
3
(31)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
31
4:57 min/km
48
6664
Peter FAIRWEATHER
Peter FAIRWEATHER #6664
Male 40-44
00:24:52
00:24:52
(Finished)
1
(32)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
32
4:58 min/km
50
6689
Lachlan HYNES
Lachlan HYNES #6689
Male 12-15
00:24:57
00:24:57
(Finished)
9
(33)
Finished
12-15
9
Male
33
4:59 min/km
51
6682
Bradley HILL
Bradley HILL #6682
Male 40-44
00:24:59
00:24:59
(Finished)
2
(34)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
34
4:59 min/km
55
6766
Adriaan VAN ZYL
Adriaan VAN ZYL #6766
Male Under 12
00:25:55
00:25:55
(Finished)
7
(35)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
35
5:11 min/km
56
6767
Rudie VAN ZYL
Rudie VAN ZYL #6767
Male 40-44
00:25:55
00:25:55
(Finished)
3
(36)
Finished
40-44
3
Male
36
5:11 min/km
57
6729
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #6729
Male 45-49
00:26:03
00:26:03
(Finished)
2
(37)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
37
5:12 min/km
58
6627
Oriol AIXAL+
Oriol AIXAL+ #6627
Male 35-39
00:26:14
00:26:14
(Finished)
4
(38)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
38
5:14 min/km
62
6655
Louis DOUGLASS
Louis DOUGLASS #6655
Male Under 12
00:27:08
00:27:08
(Finished)
8
(39)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
39
5:25 min/km
64
6635
Oriol BATET BOU
Oriol BATET BOU #6635
Male 40-44
00:27:18
00:27:18
(Finished)
4
(40)
Finished
40-44
4
Male
40
5:27 min/km
66
5100
Charlie PHILLIPS
Charlie PHILLIPS #5100
Male 
00:28:18
00:28:18
(Finished)
Finished
Male
41
5:39 min/km
69
6628
Jay ALLEN
Jay ALLEN #6628
Male 30-34
00:28:51
00:28:51
(Finished)
2
(42)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
42
5:46 min/km
75
6695
Carlo LANDUCCI
Carlo LANDUCCI #6695
Male 45-49
00:29:25
00:29:25
(Finished)
3
(43)
Finished
45-49
3
Male
43
5:53 min/km
81
6728
Richard PITTAWAY
Richard PITTAWAY #6728
Male 35-39
00:30:16
00:30:16
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
44
6:03 min/km
84
6732
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #6732
Male 55-59
00:30:48
00:30:48
(Finished)
3
(45)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
45
6:09 min/km
89
6674
Zigge GRAY
Zigge GRAY #6674
Male Under 12
00:32:14
00:32:14
(Finished)
9
(46)
Finished
Under 12
9
Male
46
6:26 min/km
94
6745
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #6745
Male 35-39
00:32:27
00:32:27
(Finished)
6
(47)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
47
6:29 min/km
98
6648
David COOKE
David COOKE #6648
Male 50-54
00:33:28
00:33:28
(Finished)
1
(48)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
48
6:41 min/km
105
6747
James STEINER
James STEINER #6747
Male Under 12
00:35:20
00:35:20
(Finished)
10
(49)
Finished
Under 12
10
Male
49
7:04 min/km
109
6772
James WIGFIELD
James WIGFIELD #6772
Male Under 12
00:35:48
00:35:48
(Finished)
11
(50)
Finished
Under 12
11
Male
50
7:09 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023