Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
17
333
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #333
Female 65-74
00:13:32.63
00:13:32.63
1
(10)
65-74
1
Female
10
Claremont Masters
1
00:13:30
Claremont Masters
18:03 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
88
297
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #297
Female 65-74
00:17:42.97
00:17:42.97
2
(45)
65-74
2
00:04:10.33
Female
45
00:17:58
23:37 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
115
130
Heather ADAMS
Heather ADAMS #130
Female 65-74
00:18:57.77
00:18:57.77
3
(62)
65-74
3
00:05:25.14
Female
62
Armadale Masters
1
00:20:00
Armadale Masters
25:17 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
127
303
Suzanne REYNOLDS
Suzanne REYNOLDS #303
Female 65-74
00:19:13.18
00:19:13.18
4
(71)
65-74
4
00:05:40.55
Female
71
Busselton Masters
2
00:35:00
Busselton Masters
25:37 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
156
224
Yvonne HUNT
Yvonne HUNT #224
Female 65-74
00:20:26.45
00:20:26.45
5
(85)
65-74
5
00:06:53.82
Female
85
Armadale Masters
2
00:25:00
Armadale Masters
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
163
200
Julia GROSS
Julia GROSS #200
Female 65-74
00:20:46.56
00:20:46.56
6
(91)
65-74
6
00:07:13.93
Female
91
00:20:00
Snorkel
27:42 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
173
248
Carol LEIGH
Carol LEIGH #248
Female 65-74
00:21:32.07
00:21:32.07
7
(96)
65-74
7
00:07:59.44
Female
96
00:18:00
28:42 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
181
148
Rosalyn BRIGHTON
Rosalyn BRIGHTON #148
Female 65-74
00:22:14.31
00:22:14.31
8
(99)
65-74
8
00:08:41.68
Female
99
00:43:00
29:39 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
192
181
Tess EVANS
Tess EVANS #181
Female 65-74
00:24:25.00
00:24:25.00
9
(105)
65-74
9
00:10:52.37
Female
105
Mandurah Masters
4
00:40:00
Mandurah Masters
32:33 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
196
150
Norma BROWN
Norma BROWN #150
Female 65-74
00:25:02.48
00:25:02.48
10
(108)
65-74
10
00:11:29.85
Female
108
Belmont Masters
4
00:20:14
Belmont Masters
33:23 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
151
Olwyn BROWN
Olwyn BROWN #151
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:23:10
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
152
Barbara BUCHANAN
Barbara BUCHANAN #152
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Female
Mandurah Masters
00:25:15
Mandurah Masters
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)