Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
3
775
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #775
Male 30-34
00:09:41.4
00:09:41.4
1
(1)
30-34
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
5
216
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #216
Male 30-34
00:09:56.5
00:09:56.5
2
(2)
30-34
2
00:00:15.1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
19:53 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
6
682
Jason LU
Jason LU #682
Male 15-19
00:09:58.6
00:09:58.6
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:07:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
7
658
Max GRIERSON
Max GRIERSON #658
Male Under 15
00:10:14.1
00:10:14.1
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
8
709
Jeremy REYNOLDS
Jeremy REYNOLDS #709
Male Under 15
00:10:20.2
00:10:20.2
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:06.1
Male
5
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
9
680
Tommy LEE
Tommy LEE #680
Male 25-29
00:10:58.8
00:10:58.8
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:30
21:57 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
10
747
Josh FEIZAKS
Josh FEIZAKS #747
Male Under 15
00:10:59.1
00:10:59.1
3
(7)
Under 15
3
00:00:45.0
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
11
34
Jesse BARR
Jesse BARR #34
Male Under 15
00:10:59.5
00:10:59.5
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:00:45.4
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
21:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
13
776
Charlie BUTLIN
Charlie BUTLIN #776
Male Under 15
00:11:11.4
00:11:11.4
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:00:57.3
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
14
521
Tom STEVENS
Tom STEVENS #521
Male 15-19
00:11:14.2
00:11:14.2
2
(10)
15-19
2
00:01:15.6
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
22:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
15
706
James RAVENSCROFT
James RAVENSCROFT #706
Male Under 15
00:11:21.1
00:11:21.1
6
(11)
Under 15
6
00:01:07.0
Male
11
Aussie Natural
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
22:42 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
17
29
Zac BARBOUTIS
Zac BARBOUTIS #29
Male 15-19
00:11:33.4
00:11:33.4
3
(12)
15-19
3
00:01:34.8
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:01:01
23:06 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
20
659
Thomas GRIERSON
Thomas GRIERSON #659
Male Under 15
00:11:44.2
00:11:44.2
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:01:30.1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
21
692
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #692
Male 30-34
00:11:47.7
00:11:47.7
3
(14)
30-34
3
00:02:06.3
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
23:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
22
76
Hamish BROGAN
Hamish BROGAN #76
Male Under 15
00:11:50.4
00:11:50.4
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:01:36.3
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
23
685
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #685
Male Under 15
00:11:52.1
00:11:52.1
9
(16)
Under 15
9
00:01:38.0
Male
16
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:00
23:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
25
616
Jack ASHBY
Jack ASHBY #616
Male Under 15
00:11:53.6
00:11:53.6
10
(17)
Under 15
10
00:01:39.5
Male
17
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
28
683
Kane LUCAS
Kane LUCAS #683
Male 25-29
00:12:34.7
00:12:34.7
2
(18)
25-29
2
00:01:35.9
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
29
731
Ollie WILLS
Ollie WILLS #731
Male Under 15
00:12:41.7
00:12:41.7
11
(19)
Under 15
11
00:02:27.6
Male
19
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:23 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
30
746
Kobe FEIZAKS
Kobe FEIZAKS #746
Male Under 15
00:12:42.9
00:12:42.9
12
(20)
Under 15
12
00:02:28.8
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:25 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
32
693
Samuel MORISON
Samuel MORISON #693
Male Under 15
00:12:55.6
00:12:55.6
13
(21)
Under 15
13
00:02:41.5
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:23
25:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
33
674
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ #674
Male Under 15
00:12:59.3
00:12:59.3
14
(22)
Under 15
14
00:02:45.2
Male
22
Brucy's Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
25:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
35
619
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER
Christian ATKINS-GARDNER #619
Male 15-19
00:13:06.0
00:13:06.0
4
(23)
15-19
4
00:03:07.4
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
26:12 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
36
697
Bruce NICHOLAS
Bruce NICHOLAS #697
Male 70-74
00:13:16.8
00:13:16.8
1
(24)
70-74
1
Male
24
Dolphins Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:35
26:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
37
773
John LOVE
John LOVE #773
Male 55-59
00:13:25.4
00:13:25.4
1
(25)
55-59
1
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
38
676
Cameron JOHNSTON
Cameron JOHNSTON #676
Male 30-34
00:13:26.1
00:13:26.1
4
(26)
30-34
4
00:03:44.7
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
26:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
39
725
Tyler TOOTELL
Tyler TOOTELL #725
Male Under 15
00:13:34.2
00:13:34.2
15
(27)
Under 15
15
00:03:20.1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
27:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
40
670
Tom HOLLIS
Tom HOLLIS #670
Male Under 15
00:13:36.8
00:13:36.8
16
(28)
Under 15
16
00:03:22.7
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:57
27:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
46
689
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #689
Male Under 15
00:14:10.1
00:14:10.1
17
(29)
Under 15
17
00:03:56.0
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
28:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
49
663
Archer HARRISON
Archer HARRISON #663
Male Under 15
00:14:16.9
00:14:16.9
18
(30)
Under 15
18
00:04:02.8
Male
30
Fremantle SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
28:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
50
721
Allan STEPHENS
Allan STEPHENS #721
Male 25-29
00:14:19.8
00:14:19.8
3
(31)
25-29
3
00:03:21.0
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
28:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
51
774
Jack LOVE
Jack LOVE #774
Male Under 15
00:14:20.4
00:14:20.4
19
(32)
Under 15
19
00:04:06.3
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
28:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
52
396
Adam MULLENS
Adam MULLENS #396
Male 45-49
00:14:21.2
00:14:21.2
1
(33)
45-49
1
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:01
28:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
56
657
Andrew GORRIE
Andrew GORRIE #657
Male 55-59
00:14:36.8
00:14:36.8
2
(34)
55-59
2
00:01:11.4
Male
34
MULLALOO SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
29:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
66
768
Ryan WOODBURY
Ryan WOODBURY #768
Male 25-29
00:14:59.3
00:14:59.3
4
(35)
25-29
4
00:04:00.5
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
29:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
67
770
Kyle DOONAN
Kyle DOONAN #770
Male 55-59
00:15:00.0
00:15:00.0
3
(36)
55-59
3
00:01:34.6
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
30:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
68
715
Juliano SCARVACI
Juliano SCARVACI #715
Male Under 15
00:15:04.2
00:15:04.2
20
(37)
Under 15
20
00:04:50.1
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
30:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
70
624
Gary BETTINI
Gary BETTINI #624
Male 60-64
00:15:20.9
00:15:20.9
1
(38)
60-64
1
Male
38
Cottesloe Crabs
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:17
30:41 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
72
639
Rhys D'ALTON
Rhys D'ALTON #639
Male 30-34
00:15:34.3
00:15:34.3
5
(39)
30-34
5
00:05:52.9
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
31:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
73
686
Thomas MAZZA
Thomas MAZZA #686
Male 20-24
00:15:39.6
00:15:39.6
1
(40)
20-24
1
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
31:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
75
666
Sebastian HAZELDINE
Sebastian HAZELDINE #666
Male Under 15
00:15:48.3
00:15:48.3
21
(41)
Under 15
21
00:05:34.2
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:16
31:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
81
705
Rob PORZIG
Rob PORZIG #705
Male 40-44
00:16:04.1
00:16:04.1
1
(42)
40-44
1
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
32:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
83
769
Simon MUNROWD-HARRIS
Simon MUNROWD-HARRIS #769
Male 45-49
00:16:08.0
00:16:08.0
2
(43)
45-49
2
00:01:46.8
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
32:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
84
724
Logan TOOTELL
Logan TOOTELL #724
Male 15-19
00:16:26.5
00:16:26.5
5
(44)
15-19
5
00:06:27.9
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
32:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
85
612
Zachary ANDERSON
Zachary ANDERSON #612
Male Under 15
00:16:31.8
00:16:31.8
22
(45)
Under 15
22
00:06:17.7
Male
45
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:30
33:03 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
94
701
Pasquale OLIVA
Pasquale OLIVA #701
Male Under 15
00:17:30.5
00:17:30.5
23
(46)
Under 15
23
00:07:16.4
Male
46
SOMERSET MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
35:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
95
714
Roger SANDS
Roger SANDS #714
Male 65-69
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
1
(47)
65-69
1
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:40
35:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
97
688
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #688
Male 45-49
00:17:56.2
00:17:56.2
3
(48)
45-49
3
00:03:35.0
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
35:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
102
665
Robert HAWTHORNE
Robert HAWTHORNE #665
Male 70-74
00:18:02.9
00:18:02.9
2
(49)
70-74
2
00:04:46.1
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:10
36:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
105
649
Nathan FAITHFULL
Nathan FAITHFULL #649
Male 30-34
00:18:05.6
00:18:05.6
6
(50)
30-34
6
00:08:24.2
Male
50
SOMERSET MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
36:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)