Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
23
726
Zachariah MORRISSEY
Zachariah MORRISSEY #726
Male Under 15
00:19:37.0
00:19:37.0
1
(16)
Under 15
1
Male
16
AUS
00:20:30
13:04 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
33
772
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #772
Male Under 15
00:20:05.4
00:20:05.4
2
(23)
Under 15
2
00:00:28.4
Male
23
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:21:00
13:23 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
40
419
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #419
Male Under 15
00:20:38.4
00:20:38.4
3
(27)
Under 15
3
00:01:01.4
Male
27
SWAclub
All Saints' College
AUS
00:18:00
13:45 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
41
725
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #725
Male Under 15
00:21:00.4
00:21:00.4
4
(28)
Under 15
4
00:01:23.4
Male
28
AUS
00:20:30
14:00 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
44
376
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #376
Male Under 15
00:21:09.9
00:21:09.9
5
(31)
Under 15
5
00:01:32.9
Male
31
SWAclub
Kwinana
AUS
00:23:30
14:06 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
45
666
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #666
Male Under 15
00:21:10.0
00:21:10.0
6
(32)
Under 15
6
00:01:33.0
Male
32
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
01:00:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
52
377
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #377
Male Under 15
00:21:19.7
00:21:19.7
7
(36)
Under 15
7
00:01:42.7
Male
36
SWAclub
Bayview Saints
AUS
00:25:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
81
239
Caden BARNETT
Caden BARNETT #239
Male Under 15
00:22:17.1
00:22:17.1
8
(52)
Under 15
8
00:02:40.1
Male
52
SWAclub
Tuart hill swimming club
AUS
00:25:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
190
798
Riley PROCTER
Riley PROCTER #798
Male Under 15
00:25:20.0
00:25:20.0
9
(106)
Under 15
9
00:05:43.0
Male
106
AUS
00:24:00
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
218
509
Nicholas GRAYDON
Nicholas GRAYDON #509
Male Under 15
00:25:49.5
00:25:49.5
10
(125)
Under 15
10
00:06:12.5
Male
125
SWAclub
Kwinana Swimming Club
AUS
00:33:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 6 (1500m)
245
343
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #343
Male Under 15
00:26:29.5
00:26:29.5
11
(143)
Under 15
11
00:06:52.5
Male
143
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:26:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
277
249
Toby BECK
Toby BECK #249
Male Under 15
00:27:01.3
00:27:01.3
12
(160)
Under 15
12
00:07:24.3
Male
160
AUS
00:40:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 7 (1500m)
294
957
Jai WARREN
Jai WARREN #957
Male Under 15
00:27:27.6
00:27:27.6
13
(166)
Under 15
13
00:07:50.6
Male
166
AUS
00:26:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 4 (1500m)
326
357
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #357
Male Under 15
00:27:58.1
00:27:58.1
14
(180)
Under 15
14
00:08:21.1
Male
180
SWAclub
UWA West Coast
AUS
00:20:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 3 (1500m)
472
390
Noah CUFF
Noah CUFF #390
Male Under 15
00:30:29.2
00:30:29.2
15
(246)
Under 15
15
00:10:52.2
Male
246
AUS
01:00:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
560
347
Xavier CLARKE
Xavier CLARKE #347
Male Under 15
00:32:35.7
00:32:35.7
16
(286)
Under 15
16
00:12:58.7
Male
286
TriClub
Fremantle Triathlon Club
AUS
00:58:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 8 (1500m)
837
Benjamin RIEBESEEL
Benjamin RIEBESEEL #837
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)