MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
691
Braedon Sharp
Braedon Sharp #691
Male 30-34
00:31:06.93
00:31:06.93
1
(10)
30-34
1
Male
10
Team Next Stage
CAN
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:10:02.81
6
1
6
00:00:39.03
23
1
17
00:20:25.08
46
6
38
22
655
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #655
Male 30-34
00:32:33.93
00:32:33.93
2
(20)
30-34
2
00:01:27.00
Male
20
GBR
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:12:23.22
55
4
42
00:00:47.47
86
6
58
00:19:23.23
21
3
18
23
1320
Richard Sirrs
Richard Sirrs #1320
Male 30-34
00:32:37.69
00:32:37.69
3
(21)
30-34
3
00:01:30.76
Male
21
GBR
5:40 min/km
Wave 10 Pink
00:13:58.82
125
11
94
00:00:41.28
42
3
30
00:17:57.58
3
1
3
37
1301
Antoine Loucheux
Antoine Loucheux #1301
Male 30-34
00:33:50.20
00:33:50.20
4
(30)
30-34
4
00:02:43.27
Male
30
TriEdge
FRA
5:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:12:42.58
65
5
47
00:00:42.59
48
5
33
00:20:25.02
44
5
36
42
1291
Oriol Garriga
Oriol Garriga #1291
Male 30-34
00:34:04.75
00:34:04.75
5
(34)
30-34
5
00:02:57.82
Male
34
ESP
5:55 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:43.22
110
10
84
00:01:02.60
206
15
146
00:19:18.92
20
2
17
43
1295
Guillaume Lannes
Guillaume Lannes #1295
Male 30-34
00:34:11.21
00:34:11.21
6
(35)
30-34
6
00:03:04.28
Male
35
FRA
5:56 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:11:46.98
33
3
27
00:00:49.30
103
8
69
00:21:34.93
90
9
73
66
1299
Andy Lordianto
Andy Lordianto #1299
Male 30-34
00:35:39.75
00:35:39.75
7
(54)
30-34
7
00:04:32.82
Male
54
IDN
6:12 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:31.90
100
7
75
00:01:00.82
189
13
133
00:21:07.02
69
8
57
80
1311
Daniel Ong
Daniel Ong #1311
Male 30-34
00:36:26.26
00:36:26.26
8
(65)
30-34
8
00:05:19.33
Male
65
MetaSport Club
SIN
6:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:41.34
163
13
125
00:00:48.65
94
7
65
00:20:56.26
64
7
53
101
664
Erik Graffner
Erik Graffner #664
Male 30-34
00:37:40.50
00:37:40.50
9
(82)
30-34
9
00:06:33.57
Male
82
SWE
6:33 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:39.65
161
12
123
00:01:16.75
310
29
228
00:21:44.10
97
10
79
106
667
Dominic Hoffmann
Dominic Hoffmann #667
Male 30-34
00:37:50.29
00:37:50.29
10
(85)
30-34
10
00:06:43.36
Male
85
GER
6:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:11.40
313
38
245
00:01:15.09
296
27
216
00:20:23.79
43
4
35
119
701
Arnon Wee
Arnon Wee #701
Male 30-34
00:38:09.51
00:38:09.51
11
(94)
30-34
11
00:07:02.58
Male
94
SIN
6:38 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:42.37
166
14
128
00:01:11.28
270
22
193
00:22:15.85
122
12
100
129
1327
Matthew Whelan
Matthew Whelan #1327
Male 30-34
00:38:40.21
00:38:40.21
12
(102)
30-34
12
00:07:33.28
Male
102
AUS
6:43 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:04.23
85
6
64
00:01:25.15
368
38
266
00:24:10.83
220
21
183
143
674
Eugene Lim
Eugene Lim #674
Male 30-34
00:39:10.73
00:39:10.73
13
(115)
30-34
13
00:08:03.80
Male
115
SIN
Singapore Management University
6:48 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:34.83
102
8
76
00:01:23.69
359
36
262
00:24:12.19
224
22
186
155
1305
Colin Murray
Colin Murray #1305
Male 30-34
00:39:32.97
00:39:32.97
14
(126)
30-34
14
00:08:26.04
Male
126
GBR
6:52 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:25.47
221
23
171
00:01:55.70
573
60
411
00:22:11.79
116
11
94
185
1323
Kelvin Tan
Kelvin Tan #1323
Male 30-34
00:40:30.39
00:40:30.39
15
(151)
30-34
15
00:09:23.46
Male
151
SIN
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:13:38.70
105
9
79
00:01:10.00
264
21
190
00:25:41.68
314
37
262
190
700
Alexandre Van Aertryck
Alexandre Van Aertryck #700
Male 30-34
00:40:37.48
00:40:37.48
16
(155)
30-34
16
00:09:30.55
Male
155
FRA
7:03 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:32.62
229
24
178
00:01:12.96
278
24
200
00:23:51.89
203
20
170
193
695
Jeffrey Teo
Jeffrey Teo #695
Male 30-34
00:40:39.29
00:40:39.29
17
(158)
30-34
17
00:09:32.36
Male
158
SIN
7:04 min/km
Wave 12 Yellow
00:17:23.15
433
54
332
00:00:59.81
182
12
128
00:22:16.32
123
13
101
206
1296
Ming Kwang Lau
Ming Kwang Lau #1296
Male 30-34
00:40:58.87
00:40:58.87
18
(170)
30-34
18
00:09:51.94
Male
170
SIN
7:07 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:46.90
261
27
205
00:00:57.37
162
9
111
00:24:14.58
226
23
188
215
686
Yutaka Sakashita
Yutaka Sakashita #686
Male 30-34
00:41:08.22
00:41:08.22
19
(177)
30-34
19
00:10:01.29
Male
177
Team Next Stage
JPN
7:09 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:51.94
471
57
358
00:00:41.47
44
4
31
00:22:34.80
139
14
115
227
1282
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat
Ahmad Aizat Bin Rahmat #1282
Male 30-34
00:41:32.76
00:41:32.76
20
(183)
30-34
20
00:10:25.83
Male
183
SIN
7:13 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:33.40
233
25
182
00:00:39.33
26
2
20
00:25:20.03
291
34
243
230
699
Bastien Touzeau
Bastien Touzeau #699
Male 30-34
00:41:38.72
00:41:38.72
21
(185)
30-34
21
00:10:31.79
Male
185
MetaSport Club
CHE
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:20.19
211
20
164
00:01:08.22
252
19
180
00:25:10.30
281
31
236
235
1290
Andrew Fraser
Andrew Fraser #1290
Male 30-34
00:41:44.18
00:41:44.18
22
(190)
30-34
22
00:10:37.25
Male
190
GBR
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:14:43.15
168
15
129
00:01:26.10
383
39
272
00:25:34.92
306
35
256
238
671
Artem Kozhokin
Artem Kozhokin #671
Male 30-34
00:41:52.17
00:41:52.17
23
(193)
30-34
23
00:10:45.24
Male
193
MetaSport Club
RUS
7:16 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:43.52
366
47
284
00:01:21.69
345
33
252
00:23:46.96
197
19
164
240
1289
Michael Enriquez
Michael Enriquez #1289
Male 30-34
00:41:52.99
00:41:52.99
24
(195)
30-34
24
00:10:46.06
Male
195
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:59.41
482
60
367
00:01:09.12
258
20
186
00:22:44.46
148
15
124
248
1631
Kieran Hardy
Kieran Hardy #1631
Male 30-34
00:42:06.87
00:42:06.87
25
(200)
30-34
25
00:10:59.94
Male
200
GBR
7:19 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:00.15
287
32
226
00:01:29.00
406
42
287
00:24:37.70
249
26
209
250
698
Arthur Tong
Arthur Tong #698
Male 30-34
00:42:10.92
00:42:10.92
26
(202)
30-34
26
00:11:03.99
Male
202
Cicada Athletic Club
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.55
267
29
210
00:01:02.36
203
14
143
00:25:20.01
290
33
242
252
683
Zac Pow
Zac Pow #683
Male 30-34
00:42:15.60
00:42:15.60
27
(204)
30-34
27
00:11:08.67
Male
204
TriEdge
SIN
7:20 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:07.40
305
35
238
00:00:58.93
174
11
121
00:25:09.26
279
30
234
253
665
Matthieu Grandvallet
Matthieu Grandvallet #665
Male 30-34
00:42:21.49
00:42:21.49
28
(205)
30-34
28
00:11:14.56
Male
205
FRA
7:21 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:37.75
355
46
276
00:01:57.93
584
62
417
00:23:45.80
195
18
162
260
656
Julien Bourgouint
Julien Bourgouint #656
Male 30-34
00:42:36.15
00:42:36.15
29
(211)
30-34
29
00:11:29.22
Male
211
FRA
7:24 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:46.65
259
26
204
00:02:16.30
673
74
487
00:24:33.19
240
25
201
268
687
Oliver Salmon
Oliver Salmon #687
Male 30-34
00:42:46.26
00:42:46.26
30
(218)
30-34
30
00:11:39.33
Male
218
GBR
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:13.76
414
51
318
00:01:17.77
315
30
232
00:24:14.73
227
24
189
272
1306
Udo Naganobu
Udo Naganobu #1306
Male 30-34
00:42:48.60
00:42:48.60
31
(222)
30-34
31
00:11:41.67
Male
222
JPN
7:26 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:09.40
308
36
241
00:01:28.77
403
41
284
00:25:10.42
283
32
238
277
672
Vaibhav Kumar
Vaibhav Kumar #672
Male 30-34
00:42:54.32
00:42:54.32
32
(226)
30-34
32
00:11:47.39
Male
226
IND
7:27 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:54.90
279
30
219
00:01:23.38
356
34
259
00:25:36.04
307
36
257
283
1153
Myles Clement
Myles Clement #1153
Male 30-34
00:42:58.43
00:42:58.43
33
(232)
30-34
33
00:11:51.50
Male
232
GBR
7:28 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:48.36
266
28
209
00:01:04.17
214
16
152
00:26:05.89
344
43
285
289
1304
Chris Mills
Chris Mills #1304
Male 30-34
00:43:03.72
00:43:03.72
34
(236)
30-34
34
00:11:56.79
Male
236
GBR
7:29 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:09.89
310
37
243
00:01:50.45
540
55
387
00:25:03.37
271
29
227
295
659
Alastair Curry
Alastair Curry #659
Male 30-34
00:43:14.31
00:43:14.31
35
(241)
30-34
35
00:12:07.38
Male
241
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:05.57
302
34
235
00:02:16.96
680
75
491
00:24:51.78
264
27
221
296
688
Alistair Sargeant
Alistair Sargeant #688
Male 30-34
00:43:15.77
00:43:15.77
36
(242)
30-34
36
00:12:08.84
Male
242
GBR
7:31 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:15.40
320
40
250
00:01:07.80
249
17
177
00:25:52.56
327
42
272
307
1314
Kacper Pierzynowski
Kacper Pierzynowski #1314
Male 30-34
00:43:33.28
00:43:33.28
37
(250)
30-34
37
00:12:26.35
Male
250
SWE
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:22.81
216
21
168
00:01:57.51
580
61
414
00:26:12.95
351
44
292
308
679
David Ng
David Ng #679
Male 30-34
00:43:35.49
00:43:35.49
38
(251)
30-34
38
00:12:28.56
Male
251
SIN
7:34 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:36.52
353
45
274
00:01:12.71
276
23
198
00:25:46.24
321
41
268
316
1303
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo
Shivaram Lutchmoodoo #1303
Male 30-34
00:43:52.40
00:43:52.40
39
(257)
30-34
39
00:12:45.47
Male
257
SIN
7:37 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:18:47.52
552
64
418
00:01:34.01
443
46
313
00:23:30.86
182
17
152
329
657
Andrew Chang
Andrew Chang #657
Male 30-34
00:44:05.88
00:44:05.88
40
(268)
30-34
40
00:12:58.95
Male
268
MetaSport Club
USA
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:28.38
344
43
268
00:01:14.40
289
26
210
00:26:23.10
360
46
299
331
682
Ammiel Poh
Ammiel Poh #682
Male 30-34
00:44:06.77
00:44:06.77
41
(269)
30-34
41
00:12:59.84
Male
269
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:20.19
210
19
163
00:01:16.33
308
28
227
00:27:30.24
436
59
350
334
1630
Terry Daniel
Terry Daniel #1630
Male 30-34
00:44:08.36
00:44:08.36
42
(272)
30-34
42
00:13:01.43
Male
272
SIN
7:40 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:19:57.66
669
74
493
00:01:14.14
286
25
207
00:22:56.56
155
16
130
337
654
Nikolay Berezhnoy
Nikolay Berezhnoy #654
Male 30-34
00:44:21.52
00:44:21.52
43
(275)
30-34
43
00:13:14.59
Male
275
TRICATORS
KAZ
Nanyang Technological University
7:42 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:28.59
345
44
269
00:02:06.90
623
69
445
00:25:46.03
320
40
267
355
661
Guillaume Faure
Guillaume Faure #661
Male 30-34
00:44:45.17
00:44:45.17
44
(288)
30-34
44
00:13:38.24
Male
288
FRA
7:46 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:58.79
283
31
222
00:01:42.47
496
49
353
00:27:03.91
407
53
335
358
1292
Ben Hanrahan
Ben Hanrahan #1292
Male 30-34
00:44:51.70
00:44:51.70
45
(291)
30-34
45
00:13:44.77
Male
291
AUS
7:48 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:15:17.47
208
18
161
00:01:42.84
498
50
355
00:27:51.38
458
63
363
367
696
Ed Thwaites
Ed Thwaites #696
Male 30-34
00:45:06.52
00:45:06.52
46
(296)
30-34
46
00:13:59.59
Male
296
GBR
7:50 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:54.82
477
59
363
00:01:27.81
395
40
280
00:25:43.88
316
38
263
375
670
Cs Jason
Cs Jason #670
Male 30-34
00:45:17.43
00:45:17.43
47
(302)
30-34
47
00:14:10.50
Male
302
SIN
7:52 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:28.09
441
55
336
00:02:05.18
617
67
441
00:25:44.15
317
39
264
377
669
Sho Ito
Sho Ito #669
Male 30-34
00:45:19.85
00:45:19.85
48
(304)
30-34
48
00:14:12.92
Male
304
JPN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:21.80
332
41
256
00:01:54.69
563
58
402
00:27:03.36
406
52
334
379
1310
Chin Leng Ong
Chin Leng Ong #1310
Male 30-34
00:45:22.69
00:45:22.69
49
(305)
30-34
49
00:14:15.76
Male
305
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:17:16.40
419
52
322
00:01:30.14
415
44
293
00:26:36.14
379
49
313
380
1325
Daniel Tiang
Daniel Tiang #1325
Male 30-34
00:45:23.73
00:45:23.73
50
(306)
30-34
50
00:14:16.80
Male
306
SIN
7:53 min/km
Wave 11 Red
00:16:11.90
317
39
248
00:02:11.88
649
71
468
00:26:59.94
403
51
331
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (106 items)