John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
38
7
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #7
Female Y07
00:15:08.77
00:15:08.77
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
DURH
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
74
60
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #60
Female Y07
00:16:24.73
00:16:24.73
2
(12)
Y07
2
Female
12
ROEB
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
86
47
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #47
Female Y07
00:16:56.77
00:16:56.77
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
PARM
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
99
52
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #52
Female Y07
00:17:25.44
00:17:25.44
4
(15)
Y07
4
Female
15
ROEB
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
117
22
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #22
Female Y07
00:18:02.27
00:18:02.27
5
(18)
Y07
5
Female
18
KELM
5:09 min/km
Wave 2
125
4
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #4
Female Y07
00:18:21.43
00:18:21.43
6
(21)
Y07
6
Female
21
DURH
5:14 min/km
Wave 2
126
13
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #13
Female Y07
00:18:24.90
00:18:24.90
7
(22)
Y07
7
Female
22
KELM
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
178
51
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #51
Female Y07
00:20:02.49
00:20:02.49
8
(39)
Y07
8
Female
39
PARM
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
189
44
Charlotte NORRIS
Charlotte NORRIS #44
Female Y07
00:20:23.74
00:20:23.74
9
(44)
Y07
9
Female
44
PARM
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
199
12
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #12
Female Y07
00:20:50.77
00:20:50.77
10
(48)
Y07
10
Female
48
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
221
69
Tara SCEKIC
Tara SCEKIC #69
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
11
(58)
Y07
11
Female
58
SAND
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
222
50
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #50
Female Y07
00:21:42.52
00:21:42.52
12
(59)
Y07
12
Female
59
PARM
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
233
42
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #42
Female Y07
00:22:04.43
00:22:04.43
13
(62)
Y07
13
Female
62
PARM
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
265
35
Charli NUTTALL
Charli NUTTALL #35
Female Y07
00:23:11.26
00:23:11.26
14
(74)
Y07
14
Female
74
NEWB
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
280
25
Jemma BURGESS
Jemma BURGESS #25
Female Y07
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
15
(79)
Y07
15
Female
79
NEWB
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
287
54
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #54
Female Y07
00:23:59.76
00:23:59.76
16
(82)
Y07
16
Female
82
ROEB
6:51 min/km
Wave 2
290
70
Sarah BLYTHE
Sarah BLYTHE #70
Female Y07
00:24:06.26
00:24:06.26
17
(83)
Y07
17
Female
83
SAND
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
305
24
Ashlyn BAINS
Ashlyn BAINS #24
Female Y07
00:24:28.77
00:24:28.77
18
(91)
Y07
18
Female
91
KELM
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
372
5
Jerilyn DARK
Jerilyn DARK #5
Female Y07
00:26:37.20
00:26:37.20
19
(126)
Y07
19
Female
126
DURH
7:36 min/km
Wave 2
376
32
Lauren RUSSELL
Lauren RUSSELL #32
Female Y07
00:26:49.53
00:26:49.53
20
(129)
Y07
20
Female
129
NEWB
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
384
66
Sigourney WARD
Sigourney WARD #66
Female Y07
00:27:17.53
00:27:17.53
21
(132)
Y07
21
Female
132
SAND
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
410
17
Ella SISLEY
Ella SISLEY #17
Female Y07
00:28:02.27
00:28:02.27
22
(150)
Y07
22
Female
150
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
413
53
Kira DEL CARO
Kira DEL CARO #53
Female Y07
00:28:06.73
00:28:06.73
23
(151)
Y07
23
Female
151
ROEB
8:01 min/km
Wave 2
422
43
Salome NAWAH
Salome NAWAH #43
Female Y07
00:28:18.10
00:28:18.10
24
(159)
Y07
24
Female
159
PARM
8:05 min/km
Wave 2
435
65
Monique SMITH
Monique SMITH #65
Female Y07
00:28:27.27
00:28:27.27
25
(167)
Y07
25
Female
167
SAND
8:07 min/km
Wave 2
439
1
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #1
Female Y07
00:28:31.35
00:28:31.35
26
(171)
Y07
26
Female
171
DURH
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
440
16
Brooke MCGLINN
Brooke MCGLINN #16
Female Y07
00:28:31.68
00:28:31.68
27
(172)
Y07
27
Female
172
KELM
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
442
73
Georgia GERICH
Georgia GERICH #73
Female Y07
00:28:33.92
00:28:33.92
28
(173)
Y07
28
Female
173
SAND
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
480
15
Georgia NUTT
Georgia NUTT #15
Female Y07
00:29:55.28
00:29:55.28
29
(189)
Y07
29
Female
189
KELM
8:32 min/km
Wave 2
482
9
Amy LU
Amy LU #9
Female Y07
00:29:59.37
00:29:59.37
30
(191)
Y07
30
Female
191
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
485
62
Kelly TRAN
Kelly TRAN #62
Female Y07
00:30:02.21
00:30:02.21
31
(192)
Y07
31
Female
192
ROEB
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
487
6
Portia FONG
Portia FONG #6
Female Y07
00:30:04.44
00:30:04.44
32
(193)
Y07
32
Female
193
DURH
8:35 min/km
Wave 2
488
33
Georgia OWEN
Georgia OWEN #33
Female Y07
00:30:04.65
00:30:04.65
33
(194)
Y07
33
Female
194
NEWB
8:35 min/km
Wave 2
489
36
Phoebe MILLS
Phoebe MILLS #36
Female Y07
00:30:06.68
00:30:06.68
34
(195)
Y07
34
Female
195
NEWB
8:36 min/km
Wave 2
501
74
Haima JAYASANKAR
Haima JAYASANKAR #74
Female Y07
00:30:48.70
00:30:48.70
35
(204)
Y07
35
Female
204
SAND
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
502
68
Keshini RAMSAMY
Keshini RAMSAMY #68
Female Y07
00:30:51.33
00:30:51.33
36
(205)
Y07
36
Female
205
SAND
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
509
29
Natalie HEWITT
Natalie HEWITT #29
Female Y07
00:30:58.84
00:30:58.84
37
(210)
Y07
37
Female
210
NEWB
8:51 min/km
Wave 2
516
3
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #3
Female Y07
00:31:04.27
00:31:04.27
38
(214)
Y07
38
Female
214
DURH
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
517
19
Jessica KIOSSES
Jessica KIOSSES #19
Female Y07
00:31:04.52
00:31:04.52
39
(215)
Y07
39
Female
215
KELM
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
532
31
Tamara HRISTOVA
Tamara HRISTOVA #31
Female Y07
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
40
(222)
Y07
40
Female
222
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
533
38
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #38
Female Y07
00:31:30.91
00:31:30.91
41
(223)
Y07
41
Female
223
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
534
26
Cherie CHEN
Cherie CHEN #26
Female Y07
00:31:32.29
00:31:32.29
42
(224)
Y07
42
Female
224
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
535
39
Liliah-Claire TRAN
Liliah-Claire TRAN #39
Female Y07
00:31:35.79
00:31:35.79
43
(225)
Y07
43
Female
225
PARM
9:01 min/km
Wave 2
536
14
Dominique WALDRON
Dominique WALDRON #14
Female Y07
00:31:37.22
00:31:37.22
44
(226)
Y07
44
Female
226
KELM
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
540
45
Vanessa LY
Vanessa LY #45
Female Y07
00:31:39.77
00:31:39.77
45
(227)
Y07
45
Female
227
PARM
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
541
8
Thalia LANGE
Thalia LANGE #8
Female Y07
00:31:42.34
00:31:42.34
46
(228)
Y07
46
Female
228
DURH
9:03 min/km
Wave 2
544
64
Aykari TUN
Aykari TUN #64
Female Y07
00:31:47.99
00:31:47.99
47
(230)
Y07
47
Female
230
SAND
9:05 min/km
Wave 2
552
72
Sophia DO
Sophia DO #72
Female Y07
00:31:59.74
00:31:59.74
48
(234)
Y07
48
Female
234
SAND
9:08 min/km
Wave 2
555
49
Gianna SHABANI
Gianna SHABANI #49
Female Y07
00:32:01.74
00:32:01.74
49
(235)
Y07
49
Female
235
PARM
9:09 min/km
Wave 2
566
48
Katelyn RULE
Katelyn RULE #48
Female Y07
00:32:18.52
00:32:18.52
50
(242)
Y07
50
Female
242
PARM
9:13 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)