City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
13 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
537
Scott TAMBLIN
Scott TAMBLIN #537
Male Open 18+
00:18:38.33
00:18:38.33
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
Team Purser Running Group
3:06 min/km
2
496
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #496
Male Open 18+
00:18:49.42
00:18:49.42
2
(2)
Open 18+
2
Male
2
3:08 min/km
3
691
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #691
Male 17 & Under
00:18:56.98
00:18:56.98
1
(3)
17 & Under
1
Male
3
3:09 min/km
4
485
Joshua CHUGG
Joshua CHUGG #485
Male Open 18+
00:19:32.48
00:19:32.48
3
(4)
Open 18+
3
Male
4
3:15 min/km
5
460
Alfred KOECH
Alfred KOECH #460
Male Open 18+
00:19:57.64
00:19:57.64
4
(5)
Open 18+
4
Male
5
3:19 min/km
6
765
Mitchell ALCO
Mitchell ALCO #765
Male 17 & Under
00:21:03.19
00:21:03.19
2
(6)
17 & Under
2
Male
6
3:30 min/km
7
75
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #75
Male Open 18+
00:21:07.11
00:21:07.11
5
(7)
Open 18+
5
Male
7
3:31 min/km
8
280
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #280
Male 17 & Under
00:21:15.04
00:21:15.04
3
(8)
17 & Under
3
Male
8
3:32 min/km
9
549
Zachary NEWTON
Zachary NEWTON #549
Male 17 & Under
00:21:20.08
00:21:20.08
4
(9)
17 & Under
4
Male
9
Seton Catholic College
3:33 min/km
12
78
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #78
Male 17 & Under
00:22:19.13
00:22:19.13
5
(10)
17 & Under
5
Male
10
3:43 min/km
13
763
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #763
Male 17 & Under
00:22:21.94
00:22:21.94
6
(11)
17 & Under
6
Male
11
3:43 min/km
15
621
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #621
Male 17 & Under
00:22:52.61
00:22:52.61
7
(12)
17 & Under
7
Male
12
3:48 min/km
16
193
Brandon WILMAN
Brandon WILMAN #193
Male 17 & Under
00:22:55.49
00:22:55.49
8
(13)
17 & Under
8
Male
13
Team Purser Running Group
3:49 min/km
17
71
Neil ARMSTRONG
Neil ARMSTRONG #71
Male Open 18+
00:22:56.84
00:22:56.84
6
(14)
Open 18+
6
Male
14
3:49 min/km
18
715
Mike WEBSTER
Mike WEBSTER #715
Male 17 & Under
00:23:02.14
00:23:02.14
9
(15)
17 & Under
9
Male
15
3:50 min/km
19
76
Peter DUFF
Peter DUFF #76
Male Open 18+
00:23:05.97
00:23:05.97
7
(16)
Open 18+
7
Male
16
Runningworks
3:50 min/km
20
18
Ollie PURSER
Ollie PURSER #18
Male 17 & Under
00:23:18.28
00:23:18.28
10
(17)
17 & Under
10
Male
17
Team Purser Running Group
3:53 min/km
22
73
Cameron BROUGHTON
Cameron BROUGHTON #73
Male 17 & Under
00:23:24.25
00:23:24.25
11
(18)
17 & Under
11
Male
18
3:54 min/km
24
656
David MCARTOR
David MCARTOR #656
Male Open 18+
00:23:39.92
00:23:39.92
8
(19)
Open 18+
8
Male
19
3:56 min/km
26
239
Peter AUDSLEY
Peter AUDSLEY #239
Male Open 18+
00:23:52.12
00:23:52.12
9
(20)
Open 18+
9
Male
20
Park Run
3:58 min/km
28
2
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #2
Male 12 & Under
00:24:03.26
00:24:03.26
1
(21)
12 & Under
1
Male
21
Team Purser Running Group
4:00 min/km
29
492
Jude SAVY
Jude SAVY #492
Male Open 18+
00:24:14.81
00:24:14.81
10
(22)
Open 18+
10
Male
22
4:02 min/km
30
700
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #700
Male 12 & Under
00:24:22.39
00:24:22.39
2
(23)
12 & Under
2
Male
23
4:03 min/km
31
810
Joshua LEWIS
Joshua LEWIS #810
Male Open 18+
00:24:31.37
00:24:31.37
11
(24)
Open 18+
11
Male
24
4:05 min/km
32
85
Peter CONROY
Peter CONROY #85
Male Open 18+
00:24:32.08
00:24:32.08
12
(25)
Open 18+
12
Male
25
Park Run
4:05 min/km
34
296
Christopher DI RUSSO
Christopher DI RUSSO #296
Male Open 18+
00:24:51.17
00:24:51.17
13
(26)
Open 18+
13
Male
26
South Fremantle Futsal Club
4:08 min/km
35
24
Zac REED
Zac REED #24
Male 12 & Under
00:24:56.63
00:24:56.63
3
(27)
12 & Under
3
Male
27
Team Purser Running Group
4:09 min/km
36
26
Matt REED
Matt REED #26
Male Open 18+
00:24:57.27
00:24:57.27
14
(28)
Open 18+
14
Male
28
Team Purser Running Group
4:09 min/km
37
711
Yovanni MAHECHA
Yovanni MAHECHA #711
Male Open 18+
00:25:04.96
00:25:04.96
15
(29)
Open 18+
15
Male
29
4:10 min/km
38
201
Reid BARRON
Reid BARRON #201
Male Open 18+
00:25:10.35
00:25:10.35
16
(30)
Open 18+
16
Male
30
4:11 min/km
40
87
Damian MC BRIDE
Damian MC BRIDE #87
Male Open 18+
00:25:21.01
00:25:21.01
17
(31)
Open 18+
17
Male
31
4:13 min/km
43
815
Michael GRAY
Michael GRAY #815
Male Open 18+
00:25:44.48
00:25:44.48
18
(32)
Open 18+
18
Male
32
4:17 min/km
45
17
Sam MITCHELL
Sam MITCHELL #17
Male 17 & Under
00:25:51.26
00:25:51.26
12
(33)
17 & Under
12
Male
33
Team Purser Running Group
4:18 min/km
46
259
Michael LOWRY
Michael LOWRY #259
Male 17 & Under
00:25:56.91
00:25:56.91
13
(34)
17 & Under
13
Male
34
Coogee Primary School
4:19 min/km
48
362
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #362
Male Open 18+
00:26:15.22
00:26:15.22
19
(35)
Open 18+
19
Male
35
4:22 min/km
49
822
Ryan MILBY
Ryan MILBY #822
Male 17 & Under
00:26:19.12
00:26:19.12
14
(36)
17 & Under
14
Male
36
4:23 min/km
50
535
Rowan MCNALLY
Rowan MCNALLY #535
Male 12 & Under
00:26:22.37
00:26:22.37
4
(37)
12 & Under
4
Male
37
Seton Catholic College
4:23 min/km
51
550
Morris NEWTON
Morris NEWTON #550
Male Open 18+
00:26:25.20
00:26:25.20
20
(38)
Open 18+
20
Male
38
Seton Catholic College
4:24 min/km
52
171
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #171
Male Open 18+
00:26:29.70
00:26:29.70
21
(39)
Open 18+
21
Male
39
4:24 min/km
53
555
Daniel MCSHANE
Daniel MCSHANE #555
Male 17 & Under
00:26:32.04
00:26:32.04
15
(40)
17 & Under
15
Male
40
4:25 min/km
54
32
Ashley PITTARD
Ashley PITTARD #32
Male Open 18+
00:26:33.01
00:26:33.01
22
(41)
Open 18+
22
Male
41
Secret Rocky Runners
4:25 min/km
55
114
Clint SLOMP
Clint SLOMP #114
Male Open 18+
00:26:45.38
00:26:45.38
23
(42)
Open 18+
23
Male
42
4:27 min/km
56
455
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #455
Male 12 & Under
00:26:50.17
00:26:50.17
5
(43)
12 & Under
5
Male
43
4:28 min/km
57
83
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #83
Male Open 18+
00:26:50.64
00:26:50.64
24
(44)
Open 18+
24
Male
44
Coogee Primary School
4:28 min/km
59
736
Donovan GRAHAM
Donovan GRAHAM #736
Male 17 & Under
00:26:50.87
00:26:50.87
16
(45)
17 & Under
16
Male
45
4:28 min/km
60
609
Stuart HASSARD
Stuart HASSARD #609
Male Open 18+
00:26:54.75
00:26:54.75
25
(46)
Open 18+
25
Male
46
4:29 min/km
61
809
Masatoshi TAKEDA
Masatoshi TAKEDA #809
Male Over 55
00:27:06.44
00:27:06.44
1
(47)
Over 55
1
Male
47
4:31 min/km
62
811
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #811
Male Open 18+
00:27:10.29
00:27:10.29
26
(48)
Open 18+
26
Male
48
4:31 min/km
63
16
Elijah MITCHELL
Elijah MITCHELL #16
Male 17 & Under
00:27:15.72
00:27:15.72
17
(49)
17 & Under
17
Male
49
Team Purser Running Group
4:32 min/km
64
368
Jaco GREYVENSTEIN
Jaco GREYVENSTEIN #368
Male Open 18+
00:27:16.78
00:27:16.78
27
(50)
Open 18+
27
Male
50
4:32 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (368 items)
© 2023