Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
283
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #283
Male Y06
00:14:52.50
00:14:52.50
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
KNIG
4:07 min/km
Year 06 Male
2
269
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #269
Male Y05
00:14:52.90
00:14:52.90
1
(2)
Y05
1
Male
2
KNIG
4:08 min/km
Year 05 Male
3
281
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #281
Male Y06
00:15:08.20
00:15:08.20
2
(3)
Y06
2
Male
3
KNIG
4:12 min/km
Year 06 Male
4
284
Cooper PEARSON
Cooper PEARSON #284
Male Y06
00:15:24.60
00:15:24.60
3
(4)
Y06
3
Male
4
KNIG
4:16 min/km
Year 06 Male
6
37
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #37
Male Y06
00:15:31.30
00:15:31.30
4
(5)
Y06
4
Male
5
GOLD
4:18 min/km
Year 06 Male
7
270
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #270
Male Y05
00:15:31.40
00:15:31.40
2
(6)
Y05
2
Male
6
KNIG
4:18 min/km
Year 05 Male
8
786
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #786
Male Y06
00:15:32.00
00:15:32.00
5
(7)
Y06
5
Male
7
WILS
4:18 min/km
Year 06 Male
9
262
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #262
Male Y04
00:15:34.10
00:15:34.10
1
(8)
Y04
1
Male
8
KNIG
4:19 min/km
Year 04 Male
10
772
James STEELE
James STEELE #772
Male Y05
00:15:58.90
00:15:58.90
3
(9)
Y05
3
Male
9
WILS
4:26 min/km
Year 05 Male
11
18
Christian BLAIR
Christian BLAIR #18
Male Y05
00:15:59.00
00:15:59.00
4
(10)
Y05
4
Male
10
GOLD
4:26 min/km
Year 05 Male
15
771
Sam LOCKLEY
Sam LOCKLEY #771
Male Y05
00:16:37.80
00:16:37.80
5
(11)
Y05
5
Male
11
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 05 Male
16
39
Zac REID
Zac REID #39
Male Y06
00:16:50.05
00:16:50.05
6
(12)
Y06
6
Male
12
GOLD
4:40 min/km
Year 06 Male
17
782
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #782
Male Y06
00:16:50.10
00:16:50.10
7
(13)
Y06
7
Male
13
WILS
4:40 min/km
Year 06 Male
19
769
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #769
Male Y05
00:17:05.40
00:17:05.40
6
(14)
Y05
6
Male
14
WILS
4:44 min/km
Year 05 Male
21
784
Samuel ELLIS
Samuel ELLIS #784
Male Y06
00:17:08.30
00:17:08.30
8
(15)
Y06
8
Male
15
WILS
4:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
23
8
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #8
Male Y04
00:17:10.60
00:17:10.60
2
(16)
Y04
2
Male
16
GOLD
4:46 min/km
Year 04 Male
24
10
Lachlan PRINCI
Lachlan PRINCI #10
Male Y04
00:17:10.80
00:17:10.80
3
(17)
Y04
3
Male
17
GOLD
4:46 min/km
Year 04 Male
25
756
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #756
Male Y04
00:17:15.20
00:17:15.20
4
(18)
Y04
4
Male
18
WILS
4:47 min/km
Year 04 Male
27
518
Daniel FARRELL
Daniel FARRELL #518
Male Y05
00:17:48.70
00:17:48.70
7
(19)
Y05
7
Male
19
REDD
4:56 min/km
Year 05 Male
28
258
Bometh DE SILVA
Bometh DE SILVA #258
Male Y04
00:17:52.70
00:17:52.70
5
(20)
Y04
5
Male
20
KNIG
4:57 min/km
Year 04 Male
29
757
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #757
Male Y04
00:18:09.70
00:18:09.70
6
(21)
Y04
6
Male
21
WILS
5:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
30
256
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #256
Male Y04
00:18:12.90
00:18:12.90
7
(22)
Y04
7
Male
22
KNIG
5:03 min/km
Year 04 Male
31
520
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #520
Male Y05
00:18:40.60
00:18:40.60
8
(23)
Y05
8
Male
23
REDD
5:11 min/km
Year 05 Male
34
19
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #19
Male Y05
00:19:06.00
00:19:06.00
9
(24)
Y05
9
Male
24
GOLD
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Male
35
522
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #522
Male Y05
00:19:06.20
00:19:06.20
10
(25)
Y05
10
Male
25
REDD
5:18 min/km
Year 05 Male
36
537
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #537
Male Y06
00:19:06.50
00:19:06.50
9
(26)
Y06
9
Male
26
REDD
5:18 min/km
Year 06 Male
37
280
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #280
Male Y06
00:19:08.00
00:19:08.00
10
(27)
Y06
10
Male
27
KNIG
5:18 min/km
Year 06 Male
40
759
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #759
Male Y04
00:19:37.90
00:19:37.90
8
(28)
Y04
8
Male
28
WILS
5:27 min/km
Year 04 Male
41
512
Noah HORROBIN
Noah HORROBIN #512
Male Y04
00:19:46.40
00:19:46.40
9
(29)
Y04
9
Male
29
REDD
5:29 min/km
Year 04 Male
43
35
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #35
Male Y06
00:19:57.10
00:19:57.10
11
(30)
Y06
11
Male
30
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 06 Male
44
279
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #279
Male Y06
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
12
(31)
Y06
12
Male
31
KNIG
5:33 min/km
Year 06 Male
45
24
Will REID
Will REID #24
Male Y05
00:20:07.90
00:20:07.90
11
(32)
Y05
11
Male
32
GOLD
5:35 min/km
Year 05 Male
49
755
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #755
Male Y04
00:20:28.90
00:20:28.90
10
(33)
Y04
10
Male
33
WILS
5:41 min/km
Year 04 Male
50
259
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #259
Male Y04
00:20:31.80
00:20:31.80
11
(34)
Y04
11
Male
34
KNIG
5:42 min/km
Year 04 Male
53
781
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #781
Male Y06
00:20:56.10
00:20:56.10
13
(35)
Y06
13
Male
35
WILS
5:48 min/km
Year 06 Male
58
541
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #541
Male Y06
00:21:13.00
00:21:13.00
14
(36)
Y06
14
Male
36
REDD
5:53 min/km
Year 06 Male
60
511
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #511
Male Y04
00:22:04.10
00:22:04.10
12
(37)
Y04
12
Male
37
REDD
6:07 min/km
Year 04 Male
61
261
Thomas OFFER
Thomas OFFER #261
Male Y04
00:22:04.50
00:22:04.50
13
(38)
Y04
13
Male
38
KNIG
6:07 min/km
Year 04 Male
62
268
Ben FLEMING
Ben FLEMING #268
Male Y05
00:22:09.90
00:22:09.90
12
(39)
Y05
12
Male
39
KNIG
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
63
273
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #273
Male Y05
00:22:10.20
00:22:10.20
13
(40)
Y05
13
Male
40
KNIG
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
66
539
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #539
Male Y06
00:22:34.70
00:22:34.70
15
(41)
Y06
15
Male
41
REDD
6:16 min/km
Year 06 Male
69
22
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #22
Male Y05
00:22:36.60
00:22:36.60
14
(42)
Y05
14
Male
42
GOLD
6:16 min/km
Year 05 Male
70
40
Cameron SWART
Cameron SWART #40
Male Y06
00:22:38.00
00:22:38.00
16
(43)
Y06
16
Male
43
GOLD
6:17 min/km
Year 06 Male
72
767
Darcy EAGLES
Darcy EAGLES #767
Male Y05
00:22:49.90
00:22:49.90
15
(44)
Y05
15
Male
44
WILS
6:20 min/km
Year 05 Male
73
21
Zack GASCOINE
Zack GASCOINE #21
Male Y05
00:22:54.60
00:22:54.60
16
(45)
Y05
16
Male
45
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 05 Male
76
260
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #260
Male Y04
00:23:09.00
00:23:09.00
14
(46)
Y04
14
Male
46
KNIG
6:25 min/km
Year 04 Male
83
758
Angus PARK
Angus PARK #758
Male Y04
00:24:01.00
00:24:01.00
15
(47)
Y04
15
Male
47
WILS
6:40 min/km
Year 04 Male
92
278
Ben DAVIE
Ben DAVIE #278
Male Y06
00:26:03.90
00:26:03.90
17
(48)
Y06
17
Male
48
KNIG
7:14 min/km
Year 06 Male
93
770
Noah HALES
Noah HALES #770
Male Y05
00:26:04.60
00:26:04.60
17
(49)
Y05
17
Male
49
WILS
7:14 min/km
Year 05 Male
96
282
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #282
Male Y06
00:26:08.50
00:26:08.50
18
(50)
Y06
18
Male
50
KNIG
7:15 min/km
Year 06 Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
© 2023