Swimming WA Open Water Series #8
2 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
13
67
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #67
Female 14 & Under
00:20:59.40
00:20:59.40
1
(5)
14 & Under
1
Female
5
16:47 min/km
Wave 4
16
108
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #108
Female 14 & Under
00:21:52.20
00:21:52.20
2
(7)
14 & Under
2
Female
7
17:29 min/km
Wave 4
17
92
Erin FORD
Erin FORD #92
Female 14 & Under
00:22:05.30
00:22:05.30
3
(8)
14 & Under
3
Female
8
17:40 min/km
Wave 4
18
111
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #111
Female 14 & Under
00:22:29.80
00:22:29.80
4
(9)
14 & Under
4
Female
9
17:59 min/km
Wave 4
19
73
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #73
Female 14 & Under
00:22:31.20
00:22:31.20
5
(10)
14 & Under
5
Female
10
18:00 min/km
Wave 4
22
118
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #118
Female 14 & Under
00:22:39.50
00:22:39.50
6
(11)
14 & Under
6
Female
11
18:07 min/km
Wave 4
28
72
Summer BURKETT
Summer BURKETT #72
Female 14 & Under
00:23:21.80
00:23:21.80
7
(12)
14 & Under
7
Female
12
18:41 min/km
Wave 4
29
139
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC
Tatiana STJEPANOVIC #139
Female 14 & Under
00:23:22.50
00:23:22.50
8
(13)
14 & Under
8
Female
13
18:42 min/km
Wave 4
30
100
Isabella GURR
Isabella GURR #100
Female 14 & Under
00:23:28.50
00:23:28.50
9
(14)
14 & Under
9
Female
14
18:46 min/km
Wave 4
33
83
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #83
Female 14 & Under
00:23:43.60
00:23:43.60
10
(16)
14 & Under
10
Female
16
18:58 min/km
Wave 4
34
137
Kimberley SORENSEN
Kimberley SORENSEN #137
Female 14 & Under
00:23:51.30
00:23:51.30
11
(17)
14 & Under
11
Female
17
19:05 min/km
Wave 4
36
470
Tianna BURFORD-MURPHY
Tianna BURFORD-MURPHY #470
Female 14 & Under
00:23:55.70
00:23:55.70
12
(18)
14 & Under
12
Female
18
19:08 min/km
Wave 4
38
128
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #128
Female 14 & Under
00:23:58.80
00:23:58.80
13
(19)
14 & Under
13
Female
19
19:11 min/km
Wave 4
43
117
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #117
Female 14 & Under
00:24:33.60
00:24:33.60
14
(21)
14 & Under
14
Female
21
19:38 min/km
Wave 4
46
109
Paris JENNINGS
Paris JENNINGS #109
Female 14 & Under
00:24:40.00
00:24:40.00
15
(22)
14 & Under
15
Female
22
19:44 min/km
Wave 4
47
79
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #79
Female 14 & Under
00:24:43.30
00:24:43.30
16
(23)
14 & Under
16
Female
23
19:46 min/km
Wave 4
52
95
Tahlia GLASSON
Tahlia GLASSON #95
Female 14 & Under
00:25:44.90
00:25:44.90
17
(26)
14 & Under
17
Female
26
20:35 min/km
Wave 4
54
82
Rebecca DECK
Rebecca DECK #82
Female 14 & Under
00:26:24.80
00:26:24.80
18
(27)
14 & Under
18
Female
27
21:07 min/km
Wave 4
57
110
Emma JONES
Emma JONES #110
Female 14 & Under
00:27:10.90
00:27:10.90
19
(29)
14 & Under
19
Female
29
21:44 min/km
Wave 4
60
130
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #130
Female 14 & Under
00:27:16.00
00:27:16.00
20
(31)
14 & Under
20
Female
31
21:48 min/km
Wave 4
62
96
Cheyanne GLEW
Cheyanne GLEW #96
Female 14 & Under
00:27:32.50
00:27:32.50
21
(32)
14 & Under
21
Female
32
22:02 min/km
Wave 4
70
134
Emma SECOMBE
Emma SECOMBE #134
Female 14 & Under
00:29:05.00
00:29:05.00
22
(38)
14 & Under
22
Female
38
23:15 min/km
Wave 4
71
126
Amy MUNDY
Amy MUNDY #126
Female 14 & Under
00:29:05.30
00:29:05.30
23
(39)
14 & Under
23
Female
39
23:16 min/km
Wave 4
72
135
Sophie SECOMBE
Sophie SECOMBE #135
Female 14 & Under
00:29:05.80
00:29:05.80
24
(40)
14 & Under
24
Female
40
23:16 min/km
Wave 4
78
142
Ella THETFORD
Ella THETFORD #142
Female 14 & Under
00:29:58.00
00:29:58.00
25
(45)
14 & Under
25
Female
45
23:58 min/km
Wave 4
80
133
Anna RENSHAW
Anna RENSHAW #133
Female 14 & Under
00:30:15.40
00:30:15.40
26
(46)
14 & Under
26
Female
46
24:12 min/km
Wave 4
81
144
Imogen TREWHELLA
Imogen TREWHELLA #144
Female 14 & Under
00:30:29.20
00:30:29.20
27
(47)
14 & Under
27
Female
47
24:23 min/km
Wave 4
86
69
Ashlea BRADSHAW
Ashlea BRADSHAW #69
Female 14 & Under
00:30:47.40
00:30:47.40
28
(51)
14 & Under
28
Female
51
24:37 min/km
Wave 4
95
98
Kayla GRAFFIN
Kayla GRAFFIN #98
Female 14 & Under
00:32:22.20
00:32:22.20
29
(59)
14 & Under
29
Female
59
25:53 min/km
Wave 4
96
105
Emma HODGES
Emma HODGES #105
Female 14 & Under
00:32:22.40
00:32:22.40
30
(60)
14 & Under
30
Female
60
25:53 min/km
Wave 4
118
113
Lucy KAYE
Lucy KAYE #113
Female 14 & Under
00:37:44.50
00:37:44.50
31
(72)
14 & Under
31
Female
72
30:11 min/km
Wave 4
119
81
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #81
Female 14 & Under
00:37:46.50
00:37:46.50
32
(73)
14 & Under
32
Female
73
30:13 min/km
Wave 4
120
129
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #129
Female 14 & Under
00:37:47.50
00:37:47.50
33
(74)
14 & Under
33
Female
74
30:14 min/km
Wave 4
122
68
Taylah BOTT
Taylah BOTT #68
Female 14 & Under
00:38:09.60
00:38:09.60
34
(76)
14 & Under
34
Female
76
30:31 min/km
Wave 4
71
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY #71
Female 14 & Under
DNS
DNS
14 & Under
Female
min/km
Wave 4
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
© 2023