Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
506
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #506
Male 20-24
00:58:43.10
00:58:43.10
1
(20)
20-24
1
Male
20
North Coast Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:00.60
25
1
18
00:01:25.50
305
10
206
00:27:52.90
31
1
31
00:00:44.10
147
2
100
00:17:40.00
18
2
16
32
563
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #563
Male 20-24
00:59:57.80
00:59:57.80
2
(29)
20-24
2
Male
29
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:35.60
92
6
70
00:00:52.40
51
2
39
00:28:19.60
44
2
43
00:00:48.60
198
8
135
00:17:21.60
12
1
11
41
570
Philipp TICHY
Philipp TICHY #570
Male 20-24
01:00:49.10
01:00:49.10
3
(38)
20-24
3
Male
38
City Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:46.60
59
4
45
00:00:57.20
84
3
60
00:29:00.70
64
3
61
00:00:45.00
156
4
108
00:18:19.60
35
5
32
44
500
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #500
Male 20-24
01:01:00.90
01:01:00.90
4
(41)
20-24
4
Male
41
Rockingham Tri Club
2:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:45.40
58
3
44
00:00:45.50
19
1
17
00:29:53.60
98
4
90
00:00:46.60
173
6
121
00:17:49.80
23
3
20
59
505
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #505
Male 20-24
01:02:22.30
01:02:22.30
5
(53)
20-24
5
Male
53
2:25 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:20.80
82
5
63
00:01:11.00
188
9
128
00:30:06.90
108
5
98
00:00:43.80
142
1
98
00:17:59.80
26
4
23
81
530
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #530
Male 20-24
01:04:26.20
01:04:26.20
6
(73)
20-24
6
Male
73
UWA Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:03.90
126
9
101
00:01:02.40
122
7
89
00:30:17.40
121
6
107
00:00:46.30
168
5
116
00:19:16.20
68
6
61
121
521
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #521
Male 20-24
01:06:33.80
01:06:33.80
7
(106)
20-24
7
Male
106
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:53.10
111
7
86
00:01:03.10
125
8
92
00:31:14.10
172
9
154
00:00:51.40
222
9
152
00:20:32.10
135
7
121
122
522
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #522
Male 20-24
01:06:34.90
01:06:34.90
8
(107)
20-24
8
Male
107
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:00.10
122
8
97
00:00:59.50
98
5
68
00:30:20.50
125
7
111
00:00:47.40
179
7
124
00:21:27.40
208
9
178
235
546
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #546
Male 20-24
01:11:59.80
01:11:59.80
9
(194)
20-24
9
Male
194
2:47 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:57.60
387
11
276
00:01:02.20
118
6
85
00:31:06.30
168
8
150
00:01:05.00
387
11
254
00:22:48.70
318
11
248
251
502
David BATES
David BATES #502
Male 20-24
01:12:35.90
01:12:35.90
10
(207)
20-24
10
Male
207
UWA Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:20.90
40
2
29
00:00:57.40
88
4
63
00:35:23.90
434
11
330
00:00:54.60
262
10
177
00:23:59.10
389
12
297
350
527
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #527
Male 20-24
01:16:06.20
01:16:06.20
11
(270)
20-24
11
Male
270
2:57 min/km
Wave 15
00:15:52.40
379
10
270
00:02:27.10
608
13
376
00:34:53.90
394
10
309
00:01:39.00
603
13
373
00:21:13.80
186
8
160
435
544
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #544
Male 20-24
01:19:30.80
01:19:30.80
12
(320)
20-24
12
Male
320
3:05 min/km
Wave 15
00:17:48.20
557
12
365
00:01:28.50
328
11
217
00:36:18.10
484
12
357
00:01:09.10
435
12
282
00:22:46.90
317
10
247
678
509
Matt BRENNAN
Matt BRENNAN #509
Male 20-24
01:45:39.10
01:45:39.10
13
(412)
20-24
13
Male
412
4:06 min/km
Wave 15
00:21:12.60
669
14
411
00:02:29.40
613
14
379
00:49:48.00
690
13
416
00:02:53.50
687
14
414
00:29:15.60
604
14
394
679
551
Samuel OGNENIS
Samuel OGNENIS #551
Male 20-24
01:45:56.50
01:45:56.50
14
(413)
20-24
14
Male
413
4:06 min/km
Wave 15
00:20:15.60
641
13
401
00:02:16.20
582
12
360
00:53:28.20
693
14
418
00:00:44.20
148
3
101
00:29:12.30
602
13
393
553
Sam O'REILLY
Sam O'REILLY #553
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
562
Banner SCHAFER
Banner SCHAFER #562
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
534
Jack HOWARTH
Jack HOWARTH #534
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
539
Stuart LA
Stuart LA #539
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
541
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS
Callum LLOYD-WATTERS #541
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
Wave 15
542
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #542
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
510
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #510
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
501
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #501
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
545
Jared MCDONALD
Jared MCDONALD #545
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023